Tabele wyników minisiatkówki

Etap 4

Grupa 29

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 363609154
2MOSM Tychy SP 10 III352428580
3MUKS Sari Żory 341246778
4UKS Mikrus Katowice II330066192
1 2021-05-08 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
2 2021-05-08 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
3 2021-05-08 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
4 2021-05-08 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
5 2021-05-08 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
6 2021-05-08 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
7 2021-05-23 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:0
8 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0
9 2021-05-23 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0
10 2021-05-23 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:0
11 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:0
12 2021-05-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0

Grupa 30

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPKS Halemba 363619967
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 352529273
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 341248294
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna 330065998
1 2021-05-08 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 21:23)
2 2021-05-08 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy SP 19 2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 11:4)
3 2021-05-08 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
4 2021-05-08 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
5 2021-05-08 KPKS Halemba - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
6 2021-05-08 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
7 2021-05-23 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:0
8 2021-05-23 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:0
9 2021-05-23 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:0
10 2021-05-23 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 0:0
11 2021-05-23 KPKS Halemba - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:0
12 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:0

Grupa 31

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 363609043
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II352437969
3UKS Mikrus Katowice 341245581
4MUKS Pasek Będzin 330166495
1 2021-05-08 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
2 2021-05-08 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
3 2021-05-08 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 1:2 (4:15, 15:9, 8:11)
4 2021-05-08 UKS Mikrus Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (2:15, 11:15)
5 2021-05-08 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
6 2021-05-08 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
7 2021-05-23 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:0
8 2021-05-23 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:0
9 2021-05-23 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:0
10 2021-05-23 UKS Mikrus Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:0
11 2021-05-23 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:0
12 2021-05-23 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:0

Grupa 32

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 363609031
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 352427550
3KS Częstochowianka 341244777
4SiKReT Gliwice 330063690
1 2021-05-08 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
2 2021-05-08 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
3 2021-05-08 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
4 2021-05-08 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (2:15, 4:15)
5 2021-05-08 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
6 2021-05-08 KS Częstochowianka - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:4, 15:13)
7 2021-05-23 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
8 2021-05-23 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
9 2021-05-23 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
10 2021-05-23 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:0
11 2021-05-23 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
12 2021-05-23 KS Częstochowianka - SiKReT Gliwice 0:0

Etap 3

Grupa 21

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Sari Żory 4736210574
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna 46246109136
3SMS Radzionków 45146122126
1 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
2 2021-03-13 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - SMS Radzionków 2:1 (15:17, 16:14, 11:8)
3 2021-03-13 SMS Radzionków - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
4 2021-03-27 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
5 2021-03-27 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - SMS Radzionków 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 12:10)
6 2021-03-27 SMS Radzionków - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)

Grupa 22

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPKS Halemba 612612118991
2MOSM Tychy SP 10 III610494181102
3MUKS Sari Żory IV671210107150
4MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 63121037171
1 2021-03-13 KPKS Halemba - MUKS Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
2 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
3 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory IV - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
4 2021-03-13 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 11:8)
5 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MUKS Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
6 2021-03-13 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-03-13 KPKS Halemba - MUKS Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
8 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory IV - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
10 2021-03-13 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
11 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MUKS Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
12 2021-03-13 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Grupa 23

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 612612018064
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 61048414598
3MUKS Sari Żory II68248108162
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna II66001271180
1 2021-03-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:5, 15:2)
2 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
3 2021-03-13 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (4:15, 4:15)
4 2021-03-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
5 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
6 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
7 2021-03-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:2, 15:3)
8 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
9 2021-03-13 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
10 2021-03-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
11 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
12 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)

Grupa 24

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 6115113199129
2UKS Mikrus Katowice II6115114209157
3MUKS Sari Żory III671210116150
4MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV64131089177
1 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - MUKS Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
2 2021-03-13 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 1:2 (20:18, 11:15, 9:11)
3 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
4 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
5 2021-03-13 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
6 2021-03-13 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 2:1 (12:15, 20:18, 11:8)
7 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - MUKS Sari Żory III 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
8 2021-03-13 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 11:8)
9 2021-03-13 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
10 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
11 2021-03-13 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
12 2021-03-13 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)

Grupa 25

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Mikrus Katowice 4848012177
2SiKReT Gliwice 46244102100
3MOSM Tychy SP 19 II4400880126
1 2021-03-13 UKS Mikrus Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
2 2021-03-13 SiKReT Gliwice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
3 2021-03-13 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
4 2021-03-27 UKS Mikrus Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
5 2021-03-27 SiKReT Gliwice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:7, 20:18)
6 2021-03-27 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)

Grupa 26

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 612612219499
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy 6104104191124
3UKSG Blachownia 68248110144
4MUKS Pasek Będzin II66001252180
1 2021-03-13 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
2 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:4, 15:1)
3 2021-03-13 UKSG Blachownia - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
4 2021-03-13 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 8:11)
5 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
6 2021-03-13 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
7 2021-03-13 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
8 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
9 2021-03-13 UKSG Blachownia - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
10 2021-03-13 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 11:13)
11 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (15:1, 15:2)
12 2021-03-13 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (6:15, 2:15)

Grupa 27

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II612612118476
2KS Częstochowianka 610495169106
3MTS As Myszków 5413870143
4MCKS Czeladź 53001052150
1 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
2 2021-03-13 MTS As Myszków - KS Częstochowianka 1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 5:11)
3 2021-03-13 MCKS Czeladź - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
4 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
5 2021-03-13 MTS As Myszków - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
6 2021-03-13 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
7 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-03-13 MTS As Myszków - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
9 2021-03-13 MCKS Czeladź - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-03-13 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
11 2021-03-13 MTS As Myszków - MCKS Czeladź 0:0
12 2021-03-13 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 1:2 (7:15, 15:8, 0:11)

Grupa 28

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6126121191104
2MUKS Pasek Będzin 610496175168
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 68269160172
4MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 660112106188
1 2021-03-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (16:14, 15:5)
2 2021-03-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 6:11)
3 2021-03-13 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
4 2021-03-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
5 2021-03-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
6 2021-03-13 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (5:15, 16:14, 8:11)
7 2021-03-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
8 2021-03-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:11)
9 2021-03-13 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
10 2021-03-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
11 2021-03-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:1 (15:5, 11:15, 11:5)
12 2021-03-13 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)

Etap 2

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Sari Żory 612612119097
2MUKS Sari Żory II610495170163
3MUKS Sari Żory III68258139170
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II660012113182
1 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
2 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - MUKS Sari Żory III 2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 11:9)
3 2021-02-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Sari Żory III 0:2 (7:15, 15:17)
4 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 11:5)
5 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
6 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
7 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
8 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - MUKS Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
9 2021-02-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Sari Żory III 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
10 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:9, 15:3)
11 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
12 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPKS Halemba 6115112181109
2UKS Mikrus Katowice II6115103183108
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna II671310106182
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie III671211114185
1 2021-02-06 KPKS Halemba - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
2 2021-02-06 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
3 2021-02-06 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
4 2021-02-06 KPKS Halemba - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
5 2021-02-06 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
6 2021-02-06 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
7 2021-02-07 KPKS Halemba - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
8 2021-02-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
9 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 11:9)
10 2021-02-07 KPKS Halemba - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 7:11)
11 2021-02-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
12 2021-02-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 10 III815714223489
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 815714222799
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna 812488178144
4MKS Imielin II8102412113180
5JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV8000160240
1 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
2 2021-02-06 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
4 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MOSM Tychy SP 19 2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
5 2021-02-06 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
6 2021-02-06 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MKS Imielin II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
9 2021-02-06 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin II - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (3:15, 3:15)
11 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
12 2021-02-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
13 2021-02-20 MKS Imielin II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (3:15, 7:15)
14 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
15 2021-02-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
16 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MKS Imielin II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
17 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
18 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
19 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
20 2021-02-20 MKS Imielin II - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (3:15, 3:15)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Mikrus Katowice 8168161250109
2UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 8135126244141
3MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 8135107200146
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 8102412122180
5SiKReT Gliwice II8000160240
1 2021-02-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 11:9)
2 2021-02-07 SiKReT Gliwice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
3 2021-02-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
4 2021-02-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
5 2021-02-07 SiKReT Gliwice II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6 2021-02-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
7 2021-02-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
8 2021-02-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-02-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (2:15, 7:15)
10 2021-02-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice 1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 7:11)
11 2021-02-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
12 2021-02-20 SiKReT Gliwice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
13 2021-02-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
14 2021-02-20 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
15 2021-02-20 SiKReT Gliwice II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
16 2021-02-20 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
17 2021-02-20 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:3)
18 2021-02-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
19 2021-02-20 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
20 2021-02-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 816816024081
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 II8135118225241
3MUKS Sari Żory IV8135108210213
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie II8102712217245
5MKS Imielin 880016132244
1 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
2 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory IV - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
3 2021-02-07 MKS Imielin - MUKS Sari Żory IV 0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
4 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
5 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
6 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
7 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
8 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS Sari Żory IV 0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
9 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 11:9)
10 2021-02-07 MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
11 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MKS Imielin 2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
12 2021-02-20 MUKS Sari Żory IV - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 11:7)
13 2021-02-20 MKS Imielin - MUKS Sari Żory IV 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
14 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
15 2021-02-20 MUKS Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (3:15, 7:15)
16 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
17 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
18 2021-02-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS Sari Żory IV 1:2 (8:15, 15:7, 9:11)
19 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 11:7)
20 2021-02-20 MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (8:15, 1:15)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV6126122199140
2SMS Radzionków 69388200197
3SiKReT Gliwice 69378188188
4KPKS Halemba II660312146208
1 2021-02-06 SMS Radzionków - KPKS Halemba II 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 11:8)
2 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
3 2021-02-06 KPKS Halemba II - SiKReT Gliwice 1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:13)
4 2021-02-06 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 10:12)
5 2021-02-06 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
6 2021-02-06 SiKReT Gliwice - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-20 SMS Radzionków - KPKS Halemba II 2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 11:7)
8 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - SiKReT Gliwice 2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 11:9)
9 2021-02-20 KPKS Halemba II - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
10 2021-02-20 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
11 2021-02-20 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
12 2021-02-20 SiKReT Gliwice - SMS Radzionków 2:1 (15:11, 17:19, 11:8)

Grupa 17

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 816816024066
2MTS As Myszków 8146126214187
3MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 8124109217200
4MCKS Czeladź II891314148220
5MTS As Myszków II851315108254
1 2021-02-06 MTS As Myszków - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
2 2021-02-06 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
3 2021-02-06 MTS As Myszków II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 7:11)
4 2021-02-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
5 2021-02-06 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
6 2021-02-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MTS As Myszków II 1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 8:11)
7 2021-02-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:4, 15:2)
8 2021-02-06 MTS As Myszków - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 11:8)
9 2021-02-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MTS As Myszków 0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
10 2021-02-06 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (8:15, 4:15)
11 2021-02-20 MTS As Myszków - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
12 2021-02-20 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
13 2021-02-20 MTS As Myszków II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
14 2021-02-20 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
15 2021-02-20 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
16 2021-02-20 MCKS Czeladź II - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
17 2021-02-20 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
18 2021-02-20 MTS As Myszków - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 11:7)
19 2021-02-20 MCKS Czeladź II - MTS As Myszków 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
20 2021-02-20 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Grupa 18

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 816816024056
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 8135117213198
3MCKS Czeladź 8135108187211
4UKSG Blachownia II891414164248
5KS Częstochowianka III891315165256
1 2021-02-06 MCKS Czeladź - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
3 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 5:11)
4 2021-02-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-06 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka III 1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 9:11)
7 2021-02-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:1, 15:3)
8 2021-02-06 MCKS Czeladź - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 11:7)
9 2021-02-06 UKSG Blachownia II - MCKS Czeladź 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 7:11)
10 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (5:15, 0:15)
11 2021-02-20 MCKS Czeladź - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
12 2021-02-20 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:2, 15:12)
13 2021-02-20 KS Częstochowianka III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
14 2021-02-20 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:2, 15:3)
15 2021-02-20 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (2:15, 8:15)
16 2021-02-20 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
17 2021-02-20 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
18 2021-02-20 MCKS Czeladź - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (2:15, 9:15)
19 2021-02-20 UKSG Blachownia II - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (4:15, 11:15)
20 2021-02-20 KS Częstochowianka III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (5:15, 1:15)

Grupa 19

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II8168162252148
2MUKS Pasek Będzin 8146144251164
3MUKS Pasek Będzin II812489180212
4KS Częstochowianka II8102512190235
5APS Orlik Bolesław 880016131245
1 2021-02-06 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
2 2021-02-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
3 2021-02-06 APS Orlik Bolesław - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (2:15, 3:15)
4 2021-02-06 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
5 2021-02-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 11:5)
6 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
7 2021-02-06 MUKS Pasek Będzin - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
8 2021-02-06 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (4:15, 7:15)
9 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka II - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-06 APS Orlik Bolesław - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
11 2021-02-20 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
12 2021-02-20 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
13 2021-02-20 APS Orlik Bolesław - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
14 2021-02-20 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:1, 15:8)
15 2021-02-20 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:1 (5:15, 15:12, 13:11)
16 2021-02-20 KS Częstochowianka II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
17 2021-02-20 MUKS Pasek Będzin - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
18 2021-02-20 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
19 2021-02-20 KS Częstochowianka II - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 3:11)
20 2021-02-20 APS Orlik Bolesław - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)

Grupa 20

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 610494176132
2KS Częstochowianka 610495176165
3UKSG Blachownia 610485170149
4MUKS Michałkowice 660012110186
1 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (17:15, 15:7)
2 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka - UKSG Blachownia 1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 7:11)
3 2021-02-06 MUKS Michałkowice - UKSG Blachownia 0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
4 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Częstochowianka 1:2 (13:15, 15:5, 8:11)
5 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (18:16, 15:9)
6 2021-02-06 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
7 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
8 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
9 2021-02-06 MUKS Michałkowice - UKSG Blachownia 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
10 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
11 2021-02-06 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
12 2021-02-06 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Sari Żory 4848112545
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 4737211549
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna II462458195
4KPKS Halemba II4513688100
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 400080120
1 2021-01-30 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (2:15, 3:15)
2 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - KPKS Halemba II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
3 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:4, 15:2)
5 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
7 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
8 2021-01-30 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 6:11)
10 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 19 2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 11:3)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPKS Halemba 363609043
2MUKS Sari Żory II352439793
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna 341246785
4MOSM Tychy SP 19 II3301670103
1 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - MUKS Sari Żory II 1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 10:12)
2 2021-01-30 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
3 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory II - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
5 2021-01-30 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MUKS Sari Żory II 0:2 (5:15, 17:19)
6 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 10 III4848012050
2UKS Mikrus Katowice II4736211270
3MUKS Sari Żory III4624592111
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 4512668110
5MKS Imielin 4401873124
1 2021-01-30 MKS Imielin - MUKS Sari Żory III 1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 8:11)
2 2021-01-30 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
3 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
5 2021-01-30 UKS Mikrus Katowice II - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
6 2021-01-30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Sari Żory III 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
7 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 10 III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:1)
8 2021-01-30 MKS Imielin - UKS Mikrus Katowice II 0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
9 2021-01-30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
10 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory III - MOSM Tychy SP 10 III 0:2 (2:15, 8:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Mikrus Katowice 4848012068
2MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV4736311780
3MUKS Sari Żory IV4624497104
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II45136106119
5MKS Imielin II4400851120
1 2021-01-30 MKS Imielin II - MUKS Sari Żory IV 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
2 2021-01-30 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
3 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory IV - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:6, 15:3)
5 2021-01-30 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
6 2021-01-30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Sari Żory IV 0:2 (18:20, 11:15)
7 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 11:6)
8 2021-01-30 MKS Imielin II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (8:15, 4:15)
9 2021-01-30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
10 2021-01-30 MUKS Sari Żory IV - MOSM Tychy SP 10 IV 0:2 (8:15, 6:15)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 363609024
2MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 352426971
3SiKReT Gliwice 341245788
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie III330066194
1 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
2 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
3 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
4 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
5 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
6 2021-01-30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (2:15, 5:15)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 3636210166
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie II352528961
3SiKReT Gliwice II341349164
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV30006090
1 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - SMS Radzionków 1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 3:11)
2 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - SiKReT Gliwice II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
3 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 11:9)
4 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 4848012034
2KS Częstochowianka 473629963
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II462449574
4UKSG Blachownia II451266790
5MTS As Myszków II400080120
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia II - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
4 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków II - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
7 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
10 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (4:15, 9:15)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 4848012032
2MTS As Myszków 4736311198
3UKSG Blachownia 4625410091
4KS Częstochowianka II4512773125
5KS Częstochowianka III4401872130
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:1, 15:2)
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków - UKSG Blachownia 2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 11:8)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
4 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 4:15)
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
6 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
7 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - UKSG Blachownia 0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
9 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
10 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka III - KS Częstochowianka II 1:2 (14:16, 15:13, 6:11)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Pasek Będzin 4848012056
2MCKS Czeladź 46254109107
3MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 46245109113
4MUKS Michałkowice 46245103111
5APS Orlik Bolesław 4401874128
1 2021-01-30 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
2 2021-01-30 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
3 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 5:11)
4 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (3:15, 11:15)
5 2021-01-30 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
6 2021-01-30 APS Orlik Bolesław - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
7 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 11:4)
8 2021-01-30 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
9 2021-01-30 APS Orlik Bolesław - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
10 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 363609029
2MUKS Pasek Będzin 352427064
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 341245877
4MCKS Czeladź II330064290
1 2021-01-30 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
2 2021-01-30 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
3 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (2:15, 3:15)
4 2021-01-30 MUKS Pasek Będzin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
5 2021-01-30 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
6 2021-01-30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)