Tabele wyników minisiatkówki

Etap 6

Grupa 51

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 363609155
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna 352438777
3MOSiR Łaziska Górne III341358797
4MCKiS Jaworzno VII3301665101
1 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
2 2021-05-15 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
3 2021-05-15 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 2:11)
4 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
5 2021-05-15 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
6 2021-05-15 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 6:11)

Grupa 52

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 363609031
2MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 352427659
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie 341256195
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna III330165799
1 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (15:5, 15:1)
2 2021-05-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
3 2021-05-15 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 11:8)
4 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
5 2021-05-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
6 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (7:15, 2:15)

Grupa 53

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III363609267
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II352439477
3MCKiS Jaworzno IV341247278
4MCKS Czeladź II330166096
1 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
2 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
3 2021-05-15 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
4 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
5 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKS Czeladź II 2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 11:5)
6 2021-05-15 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)

Grupa 54

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 363609045
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV352427771
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III341256992
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 330167098
1 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
2 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
3 2021-05-15 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
4 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
5 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 11:9)
6 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)

Etap 5

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna 3636211082
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35253104105
3MCKS Czeladź IV341349287
4MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI3301669101
1 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 11:5)
2 2021-05-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKS Czeladź IV 2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 11:9)
3 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
4 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (15:17, 15:13, 11:3)
5 2021-05-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
6 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 363609024
2MCKS Czeladź II352437987
3KS Częstochowianka 341347680
4MCKS Czeladź III330063690
1 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź III 2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
2 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź II - KS Częstochowianka 2:1 (15:12, 15:17, 11:9)
3 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź III - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
4 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
5 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź III 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
6 2021-05-09 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (1:15, 7:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III363619869
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie 352529174
3MOSiR Łaziska Górne II341247179
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy V330065290
1 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
2 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
3 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
4 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 3:11)
5 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
6 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (13:15, 7:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 363609042
2MCKiS Jaworzno VII352437777
3MOSM Tychy II341358587
4UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 330165197
1 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
2 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 1:2 (15:8, 13:15, 4:11)
3 2021-05-09 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
4 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
5 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 2:1 (11:15, 15:6, 11:2)
6 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (10:15, 3:15)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III363619580
2MOSiR Łaziska Górne III352529461
3MKS Bielsko-Biała 341247683
4MCKiS Jaworzno VI330064990
1 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
2 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
3 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
4 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 1:2 (15:5, 11:15, 8:11)
5 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
6 2021-05-09 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (7:15, 12:15)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II363609448
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna III352428679
3MOSM Tychy 341257493
4MDK BYTOM KARB 330166498
1 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MDK BYTOM KARB 2:0 (15:6, 15:3)
2 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
3 2021-05-09 MDK BYTOM KARB - MOSM Tychy 1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 7:11)
4 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
5 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MDK BYTOM KARB 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
6 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (4:15, 9:15)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 363609149
2MCKiS Jaworzno IV352439175
3MCKS Czeladź 341347389
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie II330064991
1 2021-05-09 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
2 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKS Czeladź 2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 11:4)
3 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
4 2021-05-09 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
5 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
6 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (13:15, 6:15)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 3636211392
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV352539785
3MOSiR Łaziska Górne 341246682
4SMS Radzionków 3302695112
1 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
2 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 1:2 (15:10, 9:15, 8:11)
3 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
4 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - SMS Radzionków 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 19:17)
5 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
6 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 4:11)

Etap 4

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna 4848113193
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie 4736312290
3MOSiR Łaziska Górne III45136102121
4MOSM Tychy II4513688120
5SMS Radzionków 4512688107
1 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
2 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
3 2021-03-20 MOSM Tychy II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
4 2021-03-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SMS Radzionków 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
5 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 5:11)
6 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy II 2:1 (15:4, 15:17, 11:5)
7 2021-03-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
8 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
9 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - SMS Radzionków 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
10 2021-03-20 MOSM Tychy II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 4848012150
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna III4736312294
3MCKS Czeladź II4625411198
4MDK BYTOM KARB 4512662115
5UKS MOSM Bytom III4400861120
1 2021-03-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
2 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MCKS Czeladź II 0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
3 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS MOSM Bytom III 2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
4 2021-03-20 MDK BYTOM KARB - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (2:15, 5:15)
5 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MDK BYTOM KARB 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
6 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 1:2 (17:15, 12:15, 9:11)
7 2021-03-20 MDK BYTOM KARB - MCKS Czeladź II 0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
8 2021-03-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom III 2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
9 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (11:15, 2:15)
10 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MDK BYTOM KARB 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKS Czeladź 4848012269
2MOSiR Łaziska Górne II4736312180
3KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 4625499106
4SMS Radzionków III4512685111
5UKS MOSM Bytom 4400859120
1 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
2 2021-03-20 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SMS Radzionków III 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
3 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
4 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
5 2021-03-20 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
6 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków III - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
7 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom - SMS Radzionków III 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
8 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:1 (11:15, 15:2, 11:7)
9 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
10 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Bielsko-Biała 4848113077
2MCKS Czeladź IV4736310491
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 46264124118
4MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 4512686110
5UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II4400872120
1 2021-03-20 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
2 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
3 2021-03-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV 1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 5:11)
4 2021-03-20 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
5 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź IV - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
6 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
7 2021-03-20 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
8 2021-03-20 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
9 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
10 2021-03-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 5:11)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy 4848112687
2MOSM Tychy III4737212879
3MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV4624496104
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 4512784120
5UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 4401878122
1 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (5:15, 7:15)
2 2021-03-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
3 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy III - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:5, 16:14)
4 2021-03-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
5 2021-03-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:1 (6:15, 15:11, 11:3)
6 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy III 2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 13:11)
7 2021-03-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (4:15, 7:15)
8 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
9 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
10 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne 4848112993
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna II47374139120
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV46254115115
4SMS Radzionków II45136106120
5MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II4400879120
1 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
2 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 11:9)
3 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
4 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
5 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - SMS Radzionków II 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
6 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
7 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 7:11)
8 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
9 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 11:9)
10 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - SMS Radzionków II 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie II4848012265
2KPKS Halemba 4736210677
3MOSM Tychy V46245103103
4MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III45136103114
5MUKS Michałkowice III4400845120
1 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MOSM Tychy V 1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 7:11)
2 2021-03-28 KPKS Halemba - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
3 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy V - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
4 2021-03-28 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
5 2021-03-28 KPKS Halemba - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
6 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
7 2021-03-28 MUKS Michałkowice III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (4:15, 2:15)
8 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
9 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
10 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 4848113588
2UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II47363127112
3MOSM Tychy IV46244114102
4MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 4512791116
5JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV4403896145
1 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 1:2 (4:15, 15:11, 5:11)
2 2021-03-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0:2 (4:15, 20:22)
3 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
4 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
5 2021-03-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy IV 2:0 (17:15, 16:14)
6 2021-03-28 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
7 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
8 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 1:2 (0:15, 15:12, 5:11)
9 2021-03-28 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:1 (15:5, 12:15, 11:4)
10 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (8:15, 3:15)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKS Czeladź III3636211498
2MOSM Tychy VI35253102100
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie V34135104114
4MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III33026106114
1 2021-03-28 MCKS Czeladź III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 2:0 (20:18, 15:11)
2 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MOSM Tychy VI 0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
3 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MOSM Tychy VI 1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:12)
4 2021-03-28 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 2:1 (15:17, 15:10, 13:11)
5 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 1:2 (14:16, 15:10, 11:13)
6 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy VI - MCKS Czeladź III 1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 8:11)

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 4848012049
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 4736210781
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II4624595117
4MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III45137105127
5MCKiS Jaworzno IV4401872125
1 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
2 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
3 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 9:11)
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
5 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
6 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 1:2 (5:15, 15:9, 9:11)
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
8 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
9 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
10 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 4848012178
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III47363123122
3MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 46246125135
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy II45137122126
5MCKiS Jaworzno V44038104134
1 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKiS Jaworzno V 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
2 2021-03-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 12:10)
3 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (15:4, 5:15, 9:11)
4 2021-03-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
5 2021-03-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 0:2 (15:17, 21:23)
6 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MCKiS Jaworzno V 2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 11:7)
7 2021-03-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
8 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
9 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
10 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 7:11)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV4848112693
2MCKiS Jaworzno VII46254114105
3SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 46255129118
4Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II46245119108
5MCKiS Jaworzno 4401866130
1 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
2 2021-03-27 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:8, 19:17)
3 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 1:2 (15:13, 4:15, 10:12)
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
5 2021-03-27 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 9:11)
6 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
8 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
9 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 11:7)
10 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (7:15, 3:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka 4848012487
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V4736313092
3MCKiS Jaworzno III46254114103
4Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI4512781121
5UKSG Blachownia 4401880126
1 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
2 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno III - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
3 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno III 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
4 2021-03-27 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
5 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno III - UKSG Blachownia 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
6 2021-03-27 KS Częstochowianka - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
7 2021-03-27 UKSG Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
8 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MCKiS Jaworzno III 2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 13:11)
9 2021-03-27 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 2:0 (18:16, 16:14)
10 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - UKSG Blachownia 2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 11:7)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno VI48483143107
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV47374143134
3SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II46255121129
4MCKiS Jaworzno II45156135145
5MKS Imielin 44018103130
1 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 11:8)
2 2021-03-28 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno II 0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
3 2021-03-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
4 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 8:11)
5 2021-03-28 MKS Imielin - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 10:12)
6 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 1:2 (18:16, 10:15, 7:11)
7 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:1 (15:12, 17:19, 11:7)
8 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
9 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 6:11)
10 2021-03-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy V4848012082
2UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 4736312290
3UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI46256132142
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 45136113124
5UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II4401882131
1 2021-03-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
2 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
3 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
4 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 4:11)
5 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 1:2 (11:15, 17:15, 11:13)
6 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
7 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
8 2021-03-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
9 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
10 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 1:2 (17:15, 12:15, 9:11)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI4848012040
2UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II4736311298
3MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II462449292
4MKS Imielin III4513699124
5UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III4400852121
1 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (15:1, 15:2)
2 2021-03-27 MKS Imielin III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 9:11)
3 2021-03-27 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MKS Imielin III 0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 0:2 (3:15, 11:15)
5 2021-03-27 MKS Imielin III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
6 2021-03-27 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
8 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MKS Imielin III 2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
9 2021-03-27 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
10 2021-03-27 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 48482135113
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna 4736212391
3MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 4624512098
4MKS Bielsko-Biała 45146109127
5MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 4401867125
1 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
2 2021-03-07 MKS Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 4:11)
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
5 2021-03-07 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (16:18, 7:15)
6 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 11:4)
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (15:17, 15:17)
8 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (13:15, 15:4, 11:9)
9 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna III4848112881
2KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 47374136113
3MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV45146110127
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna II45136110123
5JKS SMS Jastrzębie II4512781121
1 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 11:4)
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 1:2 (15:7, 11:15, 5:11)
3 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 11:6)
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
6 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
8 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 11:9)
9 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
10 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV4848012061
2MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II4736311499
3MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 46244101103
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie V45136110119
5UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI4400857120
1 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
2 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
3 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
5 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 11:8)
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
8 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 2:0 (15:11, 15:5)
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
10 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III4848012170
2MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III4736211584
3MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II4624411283
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna V4512667120
5MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III4400868126
1 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 2:0 (21:19, 15:11)
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
4 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 2:0 (18:16, 15:9)
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
7 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
8 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 0:2 (6:15, 2:15)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV4848012062
2MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 4736311393
3MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II46254112120
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie III45126100119
5MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II4400869120
1 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 8:11)
4 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:6, 17:15)
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
7 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
8 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:2, 15:10)
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:11, 18:16)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 4848012036
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II4736310699
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III4625496102
4MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV4512675109
5SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 4400869120
1 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 2:1 (10:15, 15:6, 11:7)
3 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
4 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
7 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
8 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
9 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
10 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (4:15, 4:15)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 3636111176
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy II3525210279
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V341257294
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV330166096
1 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (18:20, 2:15)
3 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
4 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 2:1 (15:6, 10:15, 11:8)
6 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 2:1 (19:17, 16:18, 11:7)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKSG Blachownia 3636210077
2KS Częstochowianka 3525310575
3UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 341357793
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy V3302668105
1 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKSG Blachownia 1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 4:11)
2 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 11:4)
3 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 2:0 (15:12, 15:0)
4 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (2:15, 10:15)
5 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKSG Blachownia 1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 8:11)
6 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 1:2 (15:9, 4:15, 10:12)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II3525310389
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI3525310292
3UKSG Blachownia III3525310097
4MTS As Myszków II330066390
1 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 7:11)
2 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków II - UKSG Blachownia III 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
3 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKSG Blachownia III 1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 8:11)
4 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
5 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 10:12)

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI363609046
2MTS As Myszków IV352438579
3MTS As Myszków 341347985
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy III330064690
1 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III 2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MTS As Myszków IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
3 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - MTS As Myszków IV 0:2 (13:15, 2:15)
4 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
6 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków IV - MTS As Myszków 2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 11:9)

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II4848112883
2UKSG Blachownia II46254117107
3MTS As Myszków III46254118108
4KS Częstochowianka II46245105104
5KS Częstochowianka III4400854120
1 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:12, 15:4)
2 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka II 1:2 (14:16, 15:7, 7:11)
3 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - UKSG Blachownia II 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
4 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 7:11)
5 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia II - MTS As Myszków III 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
6 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:4, 15:3)
7 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków III - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
8 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
9 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków III 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 4848112386
2MDK BYTOM KARB 47374133100
3UKS MOSM Bytom III46255104117
4UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II45146118118
5UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 4400863120
1 2021-03-07 MDK BYTOM KARB - UKS MOSM Bytom III 2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 11:2)
2 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 0:2 (3:15, 12:15)
3 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
4 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków - MDK BYTOM KARB 2:1 (15:10, 6:15, 11:4)
5 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
6 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom III 1:2 (15:8, 9:15, 5:11)
7 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
8 2021-03-07 MDK BYTOM KARB - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
9 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - MDK BYTOM KARB 1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 8:11)
10 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom III - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (10:15, 5:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS MOSM Bytom 48482135109
2SMS Radzionków III47363124106
3KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 46265139133
4MUKS Michałkowice 45146126124
5MUKS Michałkowice IV4400869121
1 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
2 2021-03-07 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 8:11)
3 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:2 (7:15, 14:16)
4 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków III - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
5 2021-03-07 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SMS Radzionków III 1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 10:12)
6 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
7 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków III - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
8 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 12:14)
9 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice 2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 11:8)
10 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - SMS Radzionków III 0:2 (11:15, 6:15)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków II47372123104
2MUKS Michałkowice III4736211090
3UKS MOSM Bytom II4736312693
4MUKS Michałkowice II4512693117
5MUKS Michałkowice V4400872120
1 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
2 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
3 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
4 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom II - SMS Radzionków II 2:1 (15:17, 15:10, 11:5)
5 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS MOSM Bytom II 0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
6 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice III 0:2 (10:15, 3:15)
7 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
8 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (16:14, 15:9)
9 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - SMS Radzionków II 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
10 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - UKS MOSM Bytom II 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne III48482140104
2MOSM Tychy II46264126113
3MCKS Czeladź II46245109129
4MCKS Czeladź IV45136100119
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 45137135145
1 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź II 1:2 (24:26, 15:13, 8:11)
2 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
3 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
4 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (18:16, 15:13)
5 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 1:2 (8:15, 15:12, 4:11)
6 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
7 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy II 2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 14:12)
8 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
9 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 5:11)
10 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne II4848112680
2MCKS Czeladź 47363115115
3MOSM Tychy 46254113109
4MOSM Tychy III45137117125
5UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 4401887129
1 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
2 2021-03-06 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
3 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
5 2021-03-06 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
6 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
8 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 11:1)
9 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy III 2:1 (10:15, 15:5, 11:7)
10 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź - MOSM Tychy 2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 11:9)

Grupa 17

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne 4848012074
2KPKS Halemba 47363122106
3MOSM Tychy IV46254114110
4MCKS Czeladź III4512785121
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV4401896126
1 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
2 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź III 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
3 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
4 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
5 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
6 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 11:5)
7 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MCKS Czeladź III 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
8 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy IV 2:1 (19:21, 15:7, 11:7)
9 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź III - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
10 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)

Grupa 18

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy V4848112591
2MOSM Tychy VI4737212795
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III4624410086
4MOSM Tychy VIII4512688120
5MCKS Czeladź V4400877125
1 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy VIII 0:2 (14:16, 16:18)
2 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy VI 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
3 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - MCKS Czeladź V 2:0 (15:12, 15:4)
5 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
6 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VI - MOSM Tychy VIII 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - MOSM Tychy VI 2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 11:9)
8 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
9 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VI - MCKS Czeladź V 2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
10 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VIII - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)

Grupa 19

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II363619956
2MOSM Tychy VII35244100108
3KPKS Halemba II34145101116
4MOSM Tychy IX3302699119
1 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy VII 1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 9:11)
2 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
3 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 0:2 (3:15, 9:15)
4 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy IX 2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 11:9)
5 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IX - MOSM Tychy VII 1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 19:21)
6 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - KPKS Halemba II 2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 11:4)

Grupa 20

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 4848113069
2MCKiS Jaworzno IV46265133134
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III4624596110
4MCKiS Jaworzno VII45146112127
5Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II45127103134
1 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 7:11)
2 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 1:2 (15:10, 14:16, 13:15)
3 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
4 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 11:4)
5 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
6 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
7 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
8 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 11:8)
9 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
10 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)

Grupa 21

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4848112980
2MCKiS Jaworzno V47373122117
3MCKiS Jaworzno III4624410993
4MCKiS Jaworzno VI45136100116
5MCKiS Jaworzno II4400866120
1 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
2 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno V 2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 11:1)
3 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
4 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno III 0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
5 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
6 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 11:9)
7 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno V 0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
8 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
9 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno III 2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
10 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)

Grupa 22

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno 4848012074
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI4736210879
3UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 4624497116
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II4512699111
5MKS Imielin II4400885129
1 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
2 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
3 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
4 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
5 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
6 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:12, 24:22)
7 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
8 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 0:2 (8:15, 16:18)
9 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
10 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)

Grupa 23

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Imielin 4848012176
2UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II46254122114
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV46244108109
4Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V46245112124
5MKS Imielin IV4400880120
1 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin IV 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
2 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 14:16)
3 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
4 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
5 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
6 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Imielin IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
7 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
8 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
9 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
10 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin IV - MKS Imielin 0:2 (9:15, 5:15)

Grupa 24

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Imielin III3636110076
2Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 352428782
3UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV341247988
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV330167999
1 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
2 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
3 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
4 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
5 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
6 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin III 1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 5:11)

Grupa 25

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III352529589
2Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V35253116103
3Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II35243101104
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III330068096
1 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III 2:0 (20:18, 16:14)
2 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 2:1 (21:23, 15:13, 15:13)
3 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
4 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
5 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
6 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 11:6)

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna 4848012184
2MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 47363110105
3MKS Bielsko-Biała 45147129132
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna III45137112130
5KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 45137114135
1 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 11:7)
2 2021-02-14 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 12:10)
3 2021-02-14 MKS Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 11:7)
4 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
5 2021-02-14 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
6 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 11:9)
7 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
8 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
9 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-14 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 4848112962
2MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 473629977
3MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV46246108126
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV45146103129
5MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 4401883128
1 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
2 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 6:11)
3 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
4 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 11:4)
5 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
7 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
8 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
9 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 11:7)
10 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie II4737212377
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna II47363108103
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI46254100102
4MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II46245113100
5UKS Centrum Pszczyna V4400858120
1 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 9:11)
2 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
3 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
4 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
5 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
6 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
7 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 8:11)
8 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
9 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
10 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 0:2 (4:15, 9:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II4848012255
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie V4736312282
3MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III4625412398
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie III451267890
5JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV400080120
1 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
2 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
4 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
5 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
6 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
9 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 2:1 (15:13, 17:19, 11:7)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III4848012054
2MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III46254104106
3MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 46255134127
4MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II46246110140
5MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II4401896137
1 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 0:2 (2:15, 11:15)
2 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 0:2 (11:15, 20:22)
3 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
4 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 0:2 (15:17, 5:15)
5 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 9:11)
6 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 2:1 (7:15, 16:14, 14:12)
8 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
9 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 11:6)
10 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 363609024
2SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 352448596
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II341347683
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy II330165098
1 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
2 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
3 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
4 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 11:5)
5 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (4:15, 1:15)
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 11:13)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III363609042
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV352427968
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V341257990
4UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 330165098
1 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
2 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 2:0 (15:11, 15:4)
3 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 3:11)
4 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
5 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (16:18, 10:15)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy 363609145
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV352438293
3KS Częstochowianka 341349396
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI330066395
1 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
2 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 10:12)
3 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
4 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (16:14, 15:5)
5 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 2:0 (15:6, 20:18)
6 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (4:15, 7:15)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy V3636210373
2UKSG Blachownia 352529569
3MTS As Myszków II341348395
4MTS As Myszków 330064791
1 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
2 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MTS As Myszków II 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 11:5)
3 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków - MTS As Myszków II 0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
4 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 9:11)
5 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
6 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków II - UKSG Blachownia 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKSG Blachownia III4848012074
2SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II47363119114
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI46255120111
4MTS As Myszków III4512793126
5UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II44028104131
1 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKSG Blachownia III 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
2 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
3 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia III - MTS As Myszków III 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
4 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 11:1)
5 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
6 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKSG Blachownia III 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
7 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 1:2 (15:17, 15:8, 10:12)
8 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - MTS As Myszków III 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 8:11)
9 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
10 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MTS As Myszków IV4848012064
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy III4736210777
3UKSG Blachownia II46245113108
4KS Częstochowianka II4513683114
5KS Częstochowianka III4400860120
1 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
2 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka III - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
3 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
4 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
5 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków IV 0:2 (4:15, 7:15)
6 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka II - UKSG Blachownia II 1:2 (16:14, 4:15, 7:11)
7 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków IV - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
8 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
9 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
10 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia II - MTS As Myszków IV 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 4848012168
2MDK BYTOM KARB 4736210467
3UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 4624594124
4SMS Radzionków III45136107121
5MUKS Michałkowice 4400876122
1 2021-02-13 MDK BYTOM KARB - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
2 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 10:12)
3 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków III 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
4 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków - MDK BYTOM KARB 2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
5 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków III - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
6 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
7 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
8 2021-02-13 MDK BYTOM KARB - SMS Radzionków III 2:0 (15:2, 15:10)
9 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MDK BYTOM KARB 0:2 (3:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II48481133106
2UKS MOSM Bytom III47373130113
3KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 46245111119
4UKS MOSM Bytom II45146122125
5SMS Radzionków II4400888121
1 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS MOSM Bytom II 2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 11:7)
2 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
3 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom II - SMS Radzionków II 2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
4 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom III 2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 12:10)
5 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
6 2021-02-13 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom II 2:1 (8:15, 15:12, 11:8)
7 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
8 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom III - SMS Radzionków II 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
9 2021-02-13 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom III 0:2 (7:15, 14:16)
10 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 0:2 (8:15, 15:17)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS MOSM Bytom 4848012056
2MUKS Michałkowice IV47362116116
3MUKS Michałkowice II45136122137
4MUKS Michałkowice V4512690108
5MUKS Michałkowice III45127102133
1 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
2 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
3 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:1 (16:18, 15:12, 14:12)
4 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
5 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice IV 0:2 (16:18, 20:22)
6 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
7 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
8 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
9 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice V - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
10 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice IV 0:2 (13:15, 14:16)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne III4848012251
2UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 47364123120
3MCKS Czeladź IV46255124119
4MOSM Tychy 4512674108
5MOSM Tychy III4402888133
1 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (15:17, 7:15)
2 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 9:11)
3 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
4 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
5 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
6 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
7 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
8 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy III 2:1 (9:15, 15:4, 11:8)
9 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV 2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 11:8)
10 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:2, 15:1)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy II4737212880
2MCKS Czeladź II47374143131
3UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 46254110110
4MOSiR Łaziska Górne 46245103114
5KPKS Halemba 4400872121
1 2021-02-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
2 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 5:11)
3 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy II - MCKS Czeladź II 1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:14)
4 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
5 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź II - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
6 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
8 2021-02-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MCKS Czeladź II 1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 9:11)
9 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
10 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy II - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)

Grupa 17

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne II4848012051
2MCKS Czeladź 47363112101
3MOSM Tychy IV4625411488
4MOSM Tychy V4512673117
5MCKS Czeladź V4400860122
1 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy V - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
2 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy IV 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
3 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
4 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
5 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź V 2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
6 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź 1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 9:11)
7 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (2:15, 6:15)
8 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
9 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
10 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź - MCKS Czeladź V 2:0 (15:5, 15:13)

Grupa 18

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKS Czeladź III4736211490
2UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV4737312997
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III4736311585
4KPKS Halemba II4513695118
5MOSM Tychy IX4400857120
1 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 1:2 (4:15, 15:10, 8:11)
2 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MCKS Czeladź III 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
3 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 6:11)
4 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IX - KPKS Halemba II 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
5 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy IX 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
6 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IX - MCKS Czeladź III 0:2 (13:15, 3:15)
8 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
9 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź III - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
10 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy IX 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)

Grupa 19

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy VI363609262
2MOSM Tychy VIII352428276
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II341247780
4MOSM Tychy VII330065790
1 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy VIII 0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
2 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSM Tychy VI 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
3 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VIII - MOSM Tychy VI 0:2 (15:17, 6:15)
4 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy VII 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
5 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSM Tychy VIII 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
6 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)

Grupa 20

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 4848112772
2MCKiS Jaworzno IV4737211376
3MCKiS Jaworzno VII4624597114
4MCKiS Jaworzno II4512679114
5MCKiS Jaworzno III4401890130
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
2 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
3 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno III 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
4 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
5 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 5:11)
6 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:2 (15:11, 4:15, 4:11)
7 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno III 2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
9 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
10 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 2:0 (15:13, 15:4)

Grupa 21

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II4848012171
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III47362116110
3MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 46245112108
4MCKiS Jaworzno 45136106128
5MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II4400884122
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
2 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
3 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:6, 16:14)
4 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 (22:20, 15:11)
5 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
7 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (7:15, 15:11, 7:11)
9 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (15:17, 9:15)
10 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)

Grupa 22

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno V4848112968
2MCKiS Jaworzno VI4736311799
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI4624498101
4MKS Imielin 45146110132
5Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV4400868122
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Imielin 2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 11:5)
2 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
3 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
4 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
5 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno V 0:2 (9:15, 2:15)
6 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Imielin 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
7 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
9 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
10 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno V 1:2 (5:15, 15:13, 3:11)

Grupa 23

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 4848113284
2MKS Imielin II47372124107
3UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II46245105116
4MKS Imielin III45137117139
5Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 44018102134
1 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin II - MKS Imielin III 2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
2 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
3 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:13)
4 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin II 2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 11:7)
5 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
6 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin III 2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 11:6)
7 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
8 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
9 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin II 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
10 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)

Grupa 24

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V363609153
2MKS Imielin IV352427576
3Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV341259498
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III330166699
1 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (15:4, 15:13)
2 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
3 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 8:11)
4 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
5 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
6 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin IV 0:2 (16:18, 13:15)

Grupa 25

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV363619768
2Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II352428073
3Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V3413593106
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III3301679102
1 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 11:13)
2 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
3 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 7:11)
4 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
5 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
6 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:11, 15:6)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna 4848012042
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie 4736210754
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI4624581114
4MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III4513686117
5MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II4400853120
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 11:8)
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI 2:0 (15:5, 15:0)
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
10 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (3:15, 4:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 4848012060
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV4736311693
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie II46255122123
4MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II45137104135
5MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III4401876127
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
3 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 2:1 (15:13, 16:18, 11:3)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV 1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 10:12)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III 2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 11:6)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:12, 15:4)
10 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:12, 15:4)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 4848012037
2MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 4736210792
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna V4624594117
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie III4513697118
5MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II4400866120
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
3 2021-01-31 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 0:2 (18:20, 7:15)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (6:15, 3:15)
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 6:11)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
10 2021-01-31 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III 2:0 (15:3, 15:5)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Centrum Pszczyna III4848012052
2MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV4736211165
3MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II4624588104
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV4512663112
5MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 4401879128
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 1:2 (5:15, 15:10, 11:13)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
3 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III 0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
10 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Bielsko-Biała 4848112962
2MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 4737211984
3UKS Centrum Pszczyna II462449391
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie V4512775124
5MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III4401872127
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MKS Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 4:11)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
3 2021-01-31 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 7:11)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MKS Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
10 2021-01-31 MKS Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V 2:0 (15:1, 15:5)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 363609033
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy 352428354
3MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI341255593
4UKSG Blachownia III330164896
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKSG Blachownia III 2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (1:15, 6:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (0:15, 3:15)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKSG Blachownia III 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 11:8)
6 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2:0 (15:13, 15:10)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Tytan Ostrowy II4848112562
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V46363103103
3UKSG Blachownia 4514693124
4SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II45137116124
5MTS As Myszków IV45137110134
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków IV - UKSG Blachownia 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
3 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - MTS As Myszków IV 1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 8:11)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 1:11)
7 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKSG Blachownia 2:1 (9:15, 15:7, 11:5)
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MTS As Myszków IV 2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 11:7)
9 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V 0:2 (10:15, 0:15)
10 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV363609035
2KS Częstochowianka 352438077
3MTS As Myszków II3413575101
4UKS Tytan Ostrowy III330166799
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MTS As Myszków II 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka - MTS As Myszków II 2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 11:4)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (15:12, 15:3)
6 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III 2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 11:9)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III363609021
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV352437669
3MTS As Myszków 341346677
4KS Częstochowianka III330062590
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MTS As Myszków 2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków 0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:4, 15:1)
6 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV 1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 6:11)

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II4848012045
2UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 4736311285
3UKS Tytan Ostrowy V46255107117
4MTS As Myszków III4513682121
5KS Częstochowianka II4400868121
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - MTS As Myszków III 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 1:11)
6 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
7 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 1:2 (4:15, 15:13, 8:11)
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków III 2:0 (15:6, 15:1)
9 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
10 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 363609017
2UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI352447998
3UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II341348195
4UKSG Blachownia II3301662102
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKSG Blachownia II 2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 11:9)
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
3 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II 0:2 (9:15, 17:19)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (0:15, 2:15)
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia II 2:0 (15:1, 15:3)
6 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 8:11)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 4848012055
2UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 4625410692
3UKS MOSM Bytom III462448689
4MUKS Michałkowice IV46245103110
5MUKS Michałkowice II4400851120
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice IV 0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
3 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków - UKS MOSM Bytom III 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice II - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (3:15, 8:15)
6 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 11:6)
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków - MUKS Michałkowice IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
9 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS MOSM Bytom III 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
10 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (10:15, 5:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MDK BYTOM KARB 4848012058
2MUKS Michałkowice 4736310797
3SMS Radzionków II46245108116
4UKS MOSM Bytom II4513695112
5MUKS Michałkowice V4401883130
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MDK BYTOM KARB 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
3 2021-01-30 MDK BYTOM KARB - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków II - UKS MOSM Bytom II 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice V - SMS Radzionków II 1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 5:11)
6 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - MDK BYTOM KARB 0:2 (9:15, 0:15)
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MUKS Michałkowice V 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
9 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS MOSM Bytom II 2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 11:7)
10 2021-01-30 MDK BYTOM KARB - SMS Radzionków II 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków III4848112482
2UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II47364127111
3KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 46265140129
4UKS MOSM Bytom 45146114122
5MUKS Michałkowice III4400859120
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 8:11)
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
3 2021-01-30 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków III - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:0 (15:13, 15:4)
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice III - SMS Radzionków III 0:2 (8:15, 2:15)
6 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:1 (15:10, 17:19, 11:9)
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice III 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
9 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 11:8)
10 2021-01-30 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SMS Radzionków III 1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 9:11)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy 363609049
2KPKS Halemba 352428066
3MCKS Czeladź V341246374
4MOSM Tychy IX330064690
1 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
2 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IX - MCKS Czeladź V 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
3 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba - MCKS Czeladź V 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy IX 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
5 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IX - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
6 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (5:15, 13:15)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKS Czeladź IV4848213489
2UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 4737212177
3MOSM Tychy V46254110110
4KPKS Halemba II4512772127
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II4401891125
1 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - KPKS Halemba II 1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 10:12)
2 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź IV - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 2:1 (4:15, 18:16, 11:0)
3 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
5 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy V 2:1 (15:17, 15:10, 11:4)
6 2021-01-30 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
7 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów 0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
8 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MCKS Czeladź IV 0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
9 2021-01-30 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
10 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (13:15, 7:15)

Grupa 17

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy III4737212898
2MCKS Czeladź II47363125103
3MOSiR Łaziska Górne II4624410296
4UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III46255122117
5MOSM Tychy VII4400857120
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MCKS Czeladź II 1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 9:11)
3 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy VII 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
5 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy III 2:1 (16:14, 9:15, 11:8)
6 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II 2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - MCKS Czeladź II 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III 0:2 (9:15, 3:15)
9 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSM Tychy VII 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
10 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (14:16, 8:15)

Grupa 18

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 4848012275
2MOSiR Łaziska Górne 47365139120
3MOSM Tychy IV46255127111
4MCKS Czeladź III4514799147
5MOSM Tychy VI44028101135
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VI - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 5:11)
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź III 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
3 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy VI 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
5 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy IV 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
6 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1:2 (15:13, 4:15, 4:11)
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź III 2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 11:5)
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (4:15, 15:17)
9 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź III - MOSM Tychy VI 2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 13:11)
10 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MOSM Tychy IV 2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 11:9)

Grupa 19

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSiR Łaziska Górne III4848113173
2MOSM Tychy II47373138102
3MCKS Czeladź 46254109108
4UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV4512784123
5MOSM Tychy VIII4401874130
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 7:11)
2 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MOSM Tychy VIII 2:0 (15:8, 15:3)
5 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MOSM Tychy II 1:2 (18:16, 11:15, 8:11)
6 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III 1:2 (13:15, 17:15, 6:11)
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VIII - MCKS Czeladź 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
9 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy VIII 2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
10 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (2:15, 11:15)

Grupa 20

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno VII4848012045
2MCKiS Jaworzno 4736210467
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV4624589116
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II4513697119
5Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III4400857120
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
3 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 11:13)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III 2:0 (15:4, 15:2)
8 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII 0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
10 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:2 (12:15, 7:15)

Grupa 21

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno II4848012052
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4736211169
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI4624494102
4MKS Imielin IV4512673114
5Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II4400859120
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
3 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Imielin IV 2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (5:15, 3:15)
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Imielin IV 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI 0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno II 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)

Grupa 22

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno III4848113374
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II47373130115
3MKS Imielin 46254110104
4Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V4512796129
5UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV4401888135
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
3 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Imielin 2:1 (9:15, 15:10, 11:9)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno III 0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
6 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Imielin 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
9 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V 1:2 (9:15, 21:19, 9:11)
10 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MCKiS Jaworzno III 1:2 (19:17, 11:15, 5:11)

Grupa 23

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno IV4848012036
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II4736211251
3UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 4624586114
4MKS Imielin III4513676122
5Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V4400849120
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
3 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin III 2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 11:8)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin III - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (4:15, 1:15)
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V 2:0 (15:1, 15:1)
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MKS Imielin III 2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II 0:2 (0:15, 2:15)
10 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno IV 0:2 (3:15, 4:15)

Grupa 24

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 363609031
2MCKiS Jaworzno V352437672
3MKS Imielin II3413584109
4Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV3301662100
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MKS Imielin II 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 11:6)
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
3 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV 2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 13:11)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Imielin II 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno V 0:2 (1:15, 11:15)

Grupa 25

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III363619766
2MCKiS Jaworzno VI352528860
3Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 341245785
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III330066091
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
3 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III 2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 1:11)
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
6 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI 0:2 (8:15, 6:15)