Tabele wyników minisiatkówki

Etap 4

Grupa 23

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 363619677
2MUKS Sari Żory 3524410296
3MUKS Pasek Będzin 341348588
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3302682104
1 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 11:5)
2 2021-05-09 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 8:11)
3 2021-05-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 4:11)
4 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
5 2021-05-09 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
6 2021-05-09 MUKS Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (14:16, 10:15)
7 2021-05-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
8 2021-05-23 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0
9 2021-05-23 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0
10 2021-05-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:0
11 2021-05-23 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
12 2021-05-23 MUKS Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0

Grupa 24

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka 3636211799
2KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 3525210487
3UKS Mikrus Katowice 341359493
4MOSM Tychy V3301665101
1 2021-05-09 KS Częstochowianka - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
2 2021-05-09 UKS Mikrus Katowice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
3 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy V - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
4 2021-05-09 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 11:3)
5 2021-05-09 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MOSM Tychy V 2:1 (13:15, 15:3, 11:8)
6 2021-05-09 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - KS Częstochowianka 1:2 (24:22, 12:15, 8:11)
7 2021-05-23 KS Częstochowianka - MOSM Tychy V 0:0
8 2021-05-23 UKS Mikrus Katowice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:0
9 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy V - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:0
10 2021-05-23 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:0
11 2021-05-23 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MOSM Tychy V 0:0
12 2021-05-23 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - KS Częstochowianka 0:0

Grupa 25

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy IV242406235
2UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 231225141
3KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 220042360
4MUKS Michałkowice 0000000
1 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
2 2021-05-09 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice 0:0
3 2021-05-09 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MUKS Michałkowice 0:0
4 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
5 2021-05-09 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
6 2021-05-09 MUKS Michałkowice - MOSM Tychy IV 0:0
7 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:0
8 2021-05-23 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice 0:0
9 2021-05-23 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MUKS Michałkowice 0:0
10 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:0
11 2021-05-23 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:0
12 2021-05-23 MUKS Michałkowice - MOSM Tychy IV 0:0

Grupa 26

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 19 363609247
2SMS Radzionków 352428053
3KS Częstochowianka II341245877
4UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 330063790
1 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
2 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
3 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
4 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (5:15, 15:17)
5 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:0 (15:6, 15:3)
6 2021-05-09 KS Częstochowianka II - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
7 2021-05-23 SMS Radzionków - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:0
8 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KS Częstochowianka II 0:0
9 2021-05-23 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - KS Częstochowianka II 0:0
10 2021-05-23 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:0
11 2021-05-23 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:0
12 2021-05-23 KS Częstochowianka II - SMS Radzionków 0:0

Etap 3

Grupa 19

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 10199182296175
2MOSM Tychy SP 19 10188164296182
3KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 10166129265254
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 10144912223283
5MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 10133614219266
6SiKReT Gliwice 10100020161300
1 2021-03-21 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
2 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
3 2021-03-21 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 11:4)
4 2021-03-21 SiKReT Gliwice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
5 2021-03-21 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
6 2021-03-21 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 2:0 (15:9, 22:20)
7 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:10, 15:2)
8 2021-03-21 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
9 2021-03-21 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
10 2021-03-21 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
11 2021-03-21 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
12 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
13 2021-03-21 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
14 2021-03-21 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
15 2021-03-21 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
16 2021-04-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
17 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
18 2021-04-11 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
19 2021-04-11 SiKReT Gliwice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
20 2021-04-11 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
21 2021-04-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
22 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
23 2021-04-11 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
24 2021-04-11 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
25 2021-04-11 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
26 2021-04-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
27 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
28 2021-04-11 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
29 2021-04-11 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (6:15, 3:15)
30 2021-04-11 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (16:18, 3:15)

Grupa 20

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka 102010200301171
2UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 10188164288196
3MUKS Sari Żory 101551011263258
4UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 10144912248263
5MUKS Pasek Będzin II10133616211279
6SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 10100220166310
1 2021-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
2 2021-03-21 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:4, 15:2)
3 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
4 2021-03-21 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
5 2021-03-21 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
6 2021-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
7 2021-03-21 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
8 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
9 2021-03-21 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
10 2021-03-21 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 11:2)
11 2021-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
12 2021-03-21 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
13 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
14 2021-03-21 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
15 2021-03-21 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
16 2021-04-11 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
17 2021-04-11 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
18 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
19 2021-04-11 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 11:3)
20 2021-04-11 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
21 2021-04-11 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
22 2021-04-11 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
23 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
24 2021-04-11 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
25 2021-04-11 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
26 2021-04-11 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
27 2021-04-11 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
28 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
29 2021-04-11 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
30 2021-04-11 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (15:7, 9:15, 3:11)

Grupa 21

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy IV10199183302178
2MUKS Pasek Będzin 10188174292205
3KS Częstochowianka II10166128264231
4MOSM Tychy V101551010231261
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 10111319213312
6MUKS Michałkowice II10111319197312
1 2021-03-21 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
2 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
3 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy IV - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
4 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
5 2021-03-21 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
6 2021-03-21 MUKS Pasek Będzin - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
7 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka II - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (20:22, 11:15)
8 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy IV - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 11:9)
9 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 1:2 (15:12, 16:18, 4:11)
10 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
11 2021-03-21 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
12 2021-03-21 KS Częstochowianka II - MOSM Tychy IV 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
13 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
14 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice II - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
15 2021-03-21 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
16 2021-04-11 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
17 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
18 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy IV - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
19 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
20 2021-04-11 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
21 2021-04-11 MUKS Pasek Będzin - KS Częstochowianka II 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
22 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka II - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
23 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy IV - MUKS Pasek Będzin 2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
24 2021-04-11 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 11:5)
25 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (16:14, 15:8)
26 2021-04-11 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
27 2021-04-11 KS Częstochowianka II - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
28 2021-04-11 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy V 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
29 2021-04-11 MUKS Michałkowice II - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
30 2021-04-11 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (4:15, 7:15)

Grupa 22

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 10199183303197
2UKS Mikrus Katowice 10177169335324
3MUKS Michałkowice 101551311305288
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 101551113304304
5BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 10133816268312
6JKS SMS Jastrzębie II10111519237327
1 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
2 2021-03-21 SMS Radzionków - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
3 2021-03-21 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (18:16, 16:18, 6:11)
4 2021-03-21 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
5 2021-03-21 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Mikrus Katowice 1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 11:13)
6 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków 1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 5:11)
7 2021-03-21 SMS Radzionków - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
8 2021-03-21 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 11:13)
9 2021-03-21 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:2, 15:9)
10 2021-03-21 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 4:11)
11 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (14:16, 15:11, 9:11)
12 2021-03-21 SMS Radzionków - UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
13 2021-03-21 UKS Mikrus Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 11:7)
14 2021-03-21 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
15 2021-03-21 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
16 2021-04-11 MUKS Michałkowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
17 2021-04-11 SMS Radzionków - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
18 2021-04-11 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (21:19, 15:12)
19 2021-04-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 6:11)
20 2021-04-11 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
21 2021-04-11 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
22 2021-04-11 SMS Radzionków - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
23 2021-04-11 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 11:9)
24 2021-04-11 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (15:11, 15:17, 7:11)
25 2021-04-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 11:6)
26 2021-04-11 MUKS Michałkowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
27 2021-04-11 SMS Radzionków - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
28 2021-04-11 UKS Mikrus Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
29 2021-04-11 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
30 2021-04-11 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)

Etap 2

Grupa 10

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 8157152244141
2MOSM Tychy IV8157143245141
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie II812489200205
4BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II8102512180212
5MOSM Tychy SP 19 III88001670240
1 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
2 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:1 (21:19, 13:15, 11:5)
3 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
4 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:1 (15:17, 15:9, 11:8)
5 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
6 2021-02-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
7 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
8 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:11, 15:1)
9 2021-02-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
10 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (3:15, 3:15)
11 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
12 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
13 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 0:2 (9:15, 3:15)
14 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
15 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
16 2021-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:0 (15:9, 15:2)
17 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:5, 15:11)
18 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
19 2021-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
20 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (1:15, 4:15)

Grupa 11

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Sari Żory 10199185320236
2KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 10177158311231
3MOSM Tychy V101661410289285
4TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 101551211275256
5MOSM Tychy SP 19 II101331015274304
6Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 10100020143300
1 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
2 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:1 (15:2, 13:15, 11:6)
3 2021-02-28 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1:2 (11:15, 15:6, 10:12)
4 2021-02-28 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
5 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 1:2 (15:10, 5:15, 7:11)
6 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (16:14, 15:17, 2:11)
7 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
8 2021-02-28 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy V 2:1 (11:15, 15:5, 11:8)
9 2021-02-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
10 2021-02-28 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
11 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy V - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
12 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (15:17, 10:15)
13 2021-02-28 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
14 2021-02-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 3:11)
15 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - MOSM Tychy V 1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 10:12)
16 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:1, 15:7)
17 2021-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
18 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
19 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
20 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
21 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
22 2021-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
23 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
24 2021-03-07 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 5:11)
25 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
26 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy V - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
27 2021-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
28 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
29 2021-03-07 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
30 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - MOSM Tychy V 1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 9:11)

Grupa 12

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 19 8168161248120
2UKS Centrum Pszczyna 8135106218193
3BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8113810200223
4KPKS Halemba 8113711206217
5KPKS Halemba II891215126245
1 2021-02-28 KPKS Halemba - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
2 2021-02-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:10, 21:19)
3 2021-02-28 KPKS Halemba II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
4 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KPKS Halemba 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 11:4)
5 2021-02-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
7 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
8 2021-02-28 KPKS Halemba - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
9 2021-02-28 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
10 2021-02-28 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (2:15, 12:15)
11 2021-03-07 KPKS Halemba - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
12 2021-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
13 2021-03-07 KPKS Halemba II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (8:15, 18:16, 11:4)
14 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
15 2021-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (4:15, 4:15)
16 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
17 2021-03-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
18 2021-03-07 KPKS Halemba - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (15:11, 15:17, 11:4)
19 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
20 2021-03-07 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (5:15, 2:15)

Grupa 13

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 102010200300124
2UKS Mikrus Katowice 10188165273175
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 10166139261211
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna II10144912232237
5Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 10111319154304
6MUKS Sari Żory II10111319142311
1 2021-02-28 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:2, 15:1)
2 2021-02-28 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
3 2021-02-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
4 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (1:15, 12:15)
5 2021-02-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (7:15, 2:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
7 2021-02-28 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:1, 15:2)
8 2021-02-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
9 2021-02-28 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
10 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 11:7)
11 2021-02-28 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
12 2021-02-28 UKS Mikrus Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:1 (6:15, 15:7, 11:8)
13 2021-02-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
14 2021-02-28 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
15 2021-02-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
16 2021-03-07 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
17 2021-03-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
18 2021-03-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:1 (9:15, 17:15, 11:2)
19 2021-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 0:2 (7:15, 4:15)
20 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
21 2021-03-07 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice 2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
22 2021-03-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
23 2021-03-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
24 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
25 2021-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:2 (6:15, 15:9, 4:11)
26 2021-03-07 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
27 2021-03-07 UKS Mikrus Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
28 2021-03-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
29 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (4:15, 13:15)
30 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)

Grupa 14

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Pasek Będzin 8168163253122
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8146144242119
3SiKReT Gliwice 8113710198159
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 762511102185
5MCKS Czeladź 7000140210
1 2021-02-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
2 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-02-28 MCKS Czeladź - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4 2021-02-28 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (8:15, 15:8, 11:8)
5 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MCKS Czeladź 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
7 2021-02-28 MUKS Pasek Będzin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-02-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (17:15, 15:5)
9 2021-02-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-02-28 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
11 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
12 2021-03-07 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 3:11)
13 2021-03-07 MCKS Czeladź - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
14 2021-03-07 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:1 (8:15, 15:12, 11:2)
15 2021-03-07 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
16 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
17 2021-03-07 MUKS Pasek Będzin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:1 (15:6, 9:15, 11:6)
18 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
19 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
20 2021-03-07 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Grupa 15

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Michałkowice 8168161249110
2MUKS Michałkowice II8146125215157
3MUKS Pasek Będzin II812499216187
4UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 891314144218
5UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II85131486238
1 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:2, 15:3)
2 2021-02-28 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-02-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
4 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
5 2021-02-28 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
9 2021-02-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MUKS Michałkowice II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-02-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (6:15, 4:15)
11 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
12 2021-03-07 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
13 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 1:2 (5:15, 15:11, 6:11)
14 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice II 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
15 2021-03-07 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (5:15, 12:15)
16 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:5, 16:14)
17 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 11:5)
18 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 11:9)
19 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MUKS Michałkowice II 0:2 (11:15, 3:15)
20 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (4:15, 13:15)

Grupa 16

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka II612612118993
2KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 610495171143
3KS Częstochowianka III68258135162
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III66001283180
1 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III 2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
2 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - KS Częstochowianka III 2:1 (15:4, 14:16, 11:4)
3 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III - KS Częstochowianka III 0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
4 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:1 (15:4, 13:15, 11:2)
5 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III 2:0 (15:3, 15:9)
6 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (10:15, 1:15)
7 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III 2:0 (15:2, 15:2)
8 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
9 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III - KS Częstochowianka III 0:2 (3:15, 8:15)
10 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
11 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III 2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
12 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)

Grupa 17

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 612612118984
2SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 69386170147
3SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II69367128160
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II66001284180
1 2021-02-28 SMS Radzionków - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
2 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
3 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
4 2021-02-28 SMS Radzionków - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 2:0 (15:5, 15:0)
5 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
6 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - SMS Radzionków 1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 6:11)
7 2021-02-28 SMS Radzionków - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
8 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 11:8)
9 2021-02-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
10 2021-02-28 SMS Radzionków - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
11 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
12 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (8:15, 7:15)

Grupa 18

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka 612612018064
2MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 61048414797
3KS Częstochowianka IV6824992176
4UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 66011298180
1 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
2 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - KS Częstochowianka IV 2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
3 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka IV 1:2 (10:15, 15:3, 8:11)
4 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
5 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
6 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 1:15)
7 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
8 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - KS Częstochowianka IV 2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
9 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka IV 0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
10 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
11 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
12 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (3:15, 6:15)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy IV510510015081
2UKS Mikrus Katowice 58374139102
3BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 58364122110
4TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 58365139128
5KPKS Halemba II5612885142
6Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 55001078150
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
2 2021-01-31 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKS Mikrus Katowice - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:2, 15:7)
4 2021-01-31 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
5 2021-01-31 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (3:15, 13:15)
6 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
7 2021-01-31 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
8 2021-01-31 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
9 2021-01-31 KPKS Halemba II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (7:15, 3:15)
10 2021-01-31 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
11 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - KPKS Halemba II 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
12 2021-01-31 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Mikrus Katowice 0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
13 2021-01-31 UKS Mikrus Katowice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 5:11)
14 2021-01-31 KPKS Halemba II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
15 2021-01-31 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy IV 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy V4848012368
2KPKS Halemba 47363114101
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 4625411797
4BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II4512690101
5Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 4400843120
1 2021-01-31 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - KPKS Halemba 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 8:11)
3 2021-01-31 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
5 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (16:18, 5:15)
6 2021-01-31 KPKS Halemba - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy V - KPKS Halemba 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
8 2021-01-31 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (4:15, 4:15)
9 2021-01-31 KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
10 2021-01-31 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy V 0:2 (8:15, 13:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy SP 19 4848112668
2MUKS Sari Żory 4737313091
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie II46256128127
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna II4513691117
5MOSM Tychy SP 19 III4401857129
1 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 11:4)
2 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
3 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (3:15, 2:15)
4 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
5 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy SP 19 1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 8:11)
6 2021-02-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 III 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
7 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II 2:0 (15:4, 15:1)
8 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (15:9, 7:15, 7:11)
9 2021-02-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 8:11)
10 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 III - MOSM Tychy SP 19 0:2 (2:15, 5:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 510510115994
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie 5949214996
3KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 58365141127
4UKS Centrum Pszczyna 57246137129
5MOSM Tychy SP 19 II56138127146
6MUKS Sari Żory II55001029150
1 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
2 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
3 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (1:15, 5:15)
4 2021-02-07 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
5 2021-02-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
6 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (5:15, 14:16)
7 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 1:2 (15:11, 5:15, 8:11)
8 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 0:2 (3:15, 3:15)
9 2021-02-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
10 2021-02-07 UKS OLIMPIA Katowice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
11 2021-02-07 MOSM Tychy SP 19 II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna 0:2 (20:22, 10:15)
12 2021-02-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory II 2:0 (15:1, 15:2)
13 2021-02-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS OLIMPIA Katowice 0:2 (1:15, 3:15)
14 2021-02-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
15 2021-02-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy SP 19 II 2:1 (15:6, 16:18, 11:8)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Pasek Będzin 4848012050
2MUKS Michałkowice II4736210785
3SiKReT Gliwice 4624494107
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II4512687120
5MCKS Czeladź 4400880126
1 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
3 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice II 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
4 2021-01-31 MUKS Pasek Będzin - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (13:15, 3:15)
6 2021-01-31 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (15:10, 20:18)
7 2021-01-31 MUKS Pasek Będzin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II 2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
8 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Michałkowice II 0:2 (13:15, 4:15)
9 2021-01-31 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
10 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Pasek Będzin 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Michałkowice 4848112648
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4737211959
3MUKS Pasek Będzin II462448076
4UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 451266890
5UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 400080120
1 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
2 2021-01-31 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
3 2021-01-31 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
4 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
5 2021-01-31 MUKS Pasek Będzin II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
6 2021-01-31 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
7 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin II 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
9 2021-01-31 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (6:15, 15:10, 8:11)
10 2021-01-31 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)

Grupa 7

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Częstochowianka II363609036
2SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II352427056
3KS Częstochowianka IV341246081
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III330064390
1 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
2 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - KS Częstochowianka IV 2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - KS Częstochowianka IV 2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
4 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II 0:2 (4:15, 4:15)
5 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - KS Częstochowianka II 0:2 (9:15, 1:15)
6 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)

Grupa 8

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SMS Radzionków 363609034
2KS Częstochowianka 352427153
3KS Częstochowianka III341245779
4KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II330063890
1 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II - KS Częstochowianka 0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
2 2021-01-31 SMS Radzionków - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka - KS Częstochowianka III 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
4 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II - SMS Radzionków 0:2 (5:15, 2:15)
5 2021-01-31 SMS Radzionków - KS Częstochowianka 2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
6 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka III - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:13, 15:6)

Grupa 9

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 352529573
2KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 3525310497
3SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 352438075
4UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 330065791
1 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 2:11)
2 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
3 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
4 2021-01-31 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa 2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
5 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
6 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 1:2 (18:16, 4:15, 13:15)