Tabele wyników minisiatkówki

Etap 5

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 4848012045
2SiKReT Gliwice 47364117109
3Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 46255129104
4VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 45146113101
5SK Górnik Radlin 400080120
1 2021-05-16 SiKReT Gliwice - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
2 2021-05-16 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 11:8)
3 2021-05-16 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4 2021-05-16 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:3, 15:10)
5 2021-05-16 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
6 2021-05-16 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
7 2021-05-16 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
8 2021-05-16 SiKReT Gliwice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 2:1 (19:17, 11:15, 12:10)
9 2021-05-16 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - SiKReT Gliwice 1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 9:11)
10 2021-05-16 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 4737212380
2Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II47374139119
3GKS GieKSa Katowice 46256114138
4MOSM Tychy 45146112121
5JKS SMS Jastrzębie 4512788118
1 2021-05-16 GKS GieKSa Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (7:15, 16:14, 4:11)
2 2021-05-16 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - MOSM Tychy 2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 11:6)
3 2021-05-16 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (14:16, 5:15)
4 2021-05-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 (15:3, 15:7)
5 2021-05-16 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:1 (6:15, 15:12, 11:6)
6 2021-05-16 MOSM Tychy - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
7 2021-05-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
8 2021-05-16 GKS GieKSa Katowice - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 13:11)
9 2021-05-16 MOSM Tychy - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 3:11)
10 2021-05-16 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II4737212478
2MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 47374133109
3 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 4736413489
4SiKReT Gliwice II45146117112
5Jankowice Volley Rybnik 400080120
1 2021-05-16 SiKReT Gliwice II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (14:16, 16:14, 7:11)
2 2021-05-16 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
3 2021-05-16 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
4 2021-05-16 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:1 (15:17, 15:7, 11:6)
5 2021-05-16 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6 2021-05-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 9:11)
7 2021-05-16 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
8 2021-05-16 SiKReT Gliwice II - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-05-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
10 2021-05-16 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 1:2 (15:12, 7:15, 7:11)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Michałkowice 5105102164101
2MUKS Sari Żory 59484159121
3MOSM Tychy II58374145127
4MKSR Pyskowice II57257144132
5Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II56158146147
6VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II51001020150
1 2021-05-15 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
2 2021-05-15 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MKSR Pyskowice II 1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 6:11)
3 2021-05-15 MOSM Tychy II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
4 2021-05-15 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
5 2021-05-15 MKSR Pyskowice II - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
6 2021-05-15 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-05-15 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 5:11)
8 2021-05-15 MOSM Tychy II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
9 2021-05-15 MUKS Michałkowice - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 11:4)
10 2021-05-15 MUKS Sari Żory - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
11 2021-05-15 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
12 2021-05-15 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
13 2021-05-15 MOSM Tychy II - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 9:11)
14 2021-05-15 MUKS Michałkowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 11:5)
15 2021-05-15 MKSR Pyskowice II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKSR Pyskowice 4848112870
2MOSM Tychy III4736312080
3UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 4626412293
4GKS GieKSa Katowice II451268390
5APS Orlik Bolesław 400080120
1 2021-05-15 MKSR Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
2 2021-05-15 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-05-15 MOSM Tychy III - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
4 2021-05-15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKSR Pyskowice 1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 5:11)
5 2021-05-15 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
6 2021-05-15 APS Orlik Bolesław - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-05-15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-05-15 MKSR Pyskowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
9 2021-05-15 APS Orlik Bolesław - MKSR Pyskowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-05-15 MOSM Tychy III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 11:5)

Etap 4

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 4848012036
2SiKReT Gliwice 47364118109
3Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 462549889
4Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 4513689105
5GKS GieKSa Katowice 4400834120
1 2021-05-09 SiKReT Gliwice - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 (15:4, 15:12)
2 2021-05-09 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
3 2021-05-09 GKS GieKSa Katowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (2:15, 4:15)
4 2021-05-09 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
5 2021-05-09 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
6 2021-05-09 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:3)
7 2021-05-09 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:0 (15:5, 15:1)
8 2021-05-09 SiKReT Gliwice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 2:1 (6:15, 15:8, 11:8)
9 2021-05-09 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SiKReT Gliwice 1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 5:11)
10 2021-05-09 GKS GieKSa Katowice - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (2:15, 2:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 4848012065
2SK Górnik Radlin 4736210892
3Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II46246115127
4 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 45136102114
5SiKReT Gliwice II4401880127
1 2021-05-09 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
2 2021-05-09 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:0 (15:7, 17:15)
3 2021-05-09 SiKReT Gliwice II - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
4 2021-05-09 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
5 2021-05-09 SK Górnik Radlin - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
6 2021-05-09 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 11:7)
7 2021-05-09 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
8 2021-05-09 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
9 2021-05-09 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 11:6)
10 2021-05-09 SiKReT Gliwice II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (4:15, 9:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy 4848112961
2JKS SMS Jastrzębie 4736311781
3Jankowice Volley Rybnik 46264116100
4VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II451269191
5Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II400080120
1 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:1 (15:5, 13:15, 11:4)
2 2021-05-09 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-05-09 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
4 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
5 2021-05-09 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
6 2021-05-09 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
9 2021-05-09 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-05-09 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 4:11)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II242417260
2MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 231225150
3MOSM Tychy II220145972
4Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0000000
5BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0000000
1 2021-05-09 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy II 0:0
2 2021-05-09 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
3 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 8:11)
4 2021-05-09 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0:0
5 2021-05-09 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:0
6 2021-05-09 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
7 2021-05-09 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
8 2021-05-09 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 0:0
9 2021-05-09 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0:0
10 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:0

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Michałkowice 3636110364
2MKSR Pyskowice II352428074
3MUKS Sari Żory 341347294
4MOSM Tychy III330067093
5BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II0000000
1 2021-05-09 MKSR Pyskowice II - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
2 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy III - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 0:0
3 2021-05-09 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
4 2021-05-09 MUKS Michałkowice - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (17:15, 15:3)
5 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy III - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
6 2021-05-09 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0
7 2021-05-09 MUKS Michałkowice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 0:0
8 2021-05-09 MKSR Pyskowice II - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
9 2021-05-09 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MKSR Pyskowice II 0:0
10 2021-05-09 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (6:15, 17:15, 4:11)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 242416354
2MKSR Pyskowice 231326941
3GKS GieKSa Katowice II220042360
4APS Orlik Bolesław 0000000
5TS Volley Rybnik 0000000
1 2021-05-09 MKSR Pyskowice - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
2 2021-05-09 APS Orlik Bolesław - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 0:0
3 2021-05-09 TS Volley Rybnik - APS Orlik Bolesław 0:0
4 2021-05-09 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKSR Pyskowice 2:1 (5:15, 15:13, 13:11)
5 2021-05-09 APS Orlik Bolesław - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:0
6 2021-05-09 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
7 2021-05-09 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
8 2021-05-09 MKSR Pyskowice - APS Orlik Bolesław 0:0
9 2021-05-09 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - MKSR Pyskowice 0:2 (3:15, 5:15)
10 2021-05-09 TS Volley Rybnik - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:0

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 4848012066
2Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 47364120117
3SiKReT Gliwice 46244106105
4VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 45136102124
5SK Górnik Radlin 4401893129
1 2021-03-28 SiKReT Gliwice - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
2 2021-03-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 12:10)
3 2021-03-28 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 8:11)
4 2021-03-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - SiKReT Gliwice 2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
5 2021-03-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
6 2021-03-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
7 2021-03-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
8 2021-03-28 SiKReT Gliwice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
9 2021-03-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
10 2021-03-28 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 4737212591
2GKS GieKSa Katowice 4736211298
3 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 46255127132
4JKS SMS Jastrzębie 46246127128
5MOSM Tychy 4401884126
1 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy 2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 11:9)
2 2021-03-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 2:0 (16:14, 18:16)
3 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
4 2021-03-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
5 2021-03-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
6 2021-03-28 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
7 2021-03-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 9:11)
8 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
9 2021-03-28 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 6:11)
10 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:2 (6:15, 8:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II4848012017
2SiKReT Gliwice II4736210730
3Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 20004060
4BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 20004060
5Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II20004060
1 2021-03-28 SiKReT Gliwice II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
2 2021-03-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:0
3 2021-03-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
4 2021-03-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SiKReT Gliwice II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
5 2021-03-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
6 2021-03-28 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-03-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:0
8 2021-03-28 SiKReT Gliwice II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
9 2021-03-28 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - SiKReT Gliwice II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-03-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II4848112375
2Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II47374137103
3Jankowice Volley Rybnik 4625411488
4MUKS Michałkowice 45136112100
5BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II400080120
1 2021-03-21 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
2 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
3 2021-03-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
4 2021-03-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5 2021-03-21 MUKS Michałkowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 10:12)
6 2021-03-21 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
7 2021-03-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:1 (15:7, 9:15, 11:9)
8 2021-03-21 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Michałkowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
9 2021-03-21 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
10 2021-03-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 11:5)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 4848113178
2MOSM Tychy II4737212578
3MOSM Tychy III46245115100
4MKSR Pyskowice 45136108103
5UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 400080120
1 2021-03-21 MKSR Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy III 1:2 (10:15, 15:11, 13:15)
2 2021-03-21 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy III - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (15:17, 13:15)
4 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy II - MKSR Pyskowice 2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
5 2021-03-21 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy II 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 11:5)
6 2021-03-21 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
7 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
8 2021-03-21 MKSR Pyskowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
9 2021-03-21 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKSR Pyskowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
10 2021-03-21 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy II 0:2 (11:15, 5:15)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKSR Pyskowice II4848113077
2MUKS Sari Żory 47374135102
3APS Orlik Bolesław 4625411090
4GKS GieKSa Katowice II45136116102
5TS Volley Rybnik 400080120
1 2021-03-21 MKSR Pyskowice II - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
2 2021-03-21 APS Orlik Bolesław - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
3 2021-03-21 TS Volley Rybnik - APS Orlik Bolesław 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4 2021-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - MKSR Pyskowice II 1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 8:11)
5 2021-03-21 APS Orlik Bolesław - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (11:15, 15:7, 4:11)
6 2021-03-21 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
7 2021-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:1 (11:15, 15:12, 11:6)
8 2021-03-21 MKSR Pyskowice II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
9 2021-03-21 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - MKSR Pyskowice II 0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
10 2021-03-21 TS Volley Rybnik - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 4848112862
2Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 47363105101
3VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 4626411697
4Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 4512680112
5MOSM Tychy 4400863120
1 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
2 2021-02-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:0 (15:3, 15:13)
3 2021-02-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 1:2 (15:3, 9:15, 9:11)
4 2021-02-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
5 2021-02-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
6 2021-02-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
7 2021-02-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
8 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
9 2021-02-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
10 2021-02-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:2 (15:12, 3:15, 5:11)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SiKReT Gliwice 4848012068
2SK Górnik Radlin 4736311487
3GKS GieKSa Katowice 46256121123
4SiKReT Gliwice II4513691109
5BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 4401866125
1 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice II - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
2 2021-02-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (9:15, 15:5, 11:4)
3 2021-02-28 SK Górnik Radlin - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 11:7)
4 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
5 2021-02-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
6 2021-02-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (8:15, 3:15)
7 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
8 2021-02-28 SiKReT Gliwice II - GKS GieKSa Katowice 1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 7:11)
9 2021-02-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SiKReT Gliwice II 0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
10 2021-02-28 SK Górnik Radlin - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1JKS SMS Jastrzębie 48482144106
2 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 47363131126
3Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II46254126114
4VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II45137109132
5BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II44028114146
1 2021-02-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
2 2021-02-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
3 2021-02-28 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
4 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 11:2)
5 2021-02-28 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 11:13)
6 2021-02-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 1:2 (22:20, 13:15, 6:11)
7 2021-02-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
8 2021-02-28 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 0:2 (2:15, 15:17)
9 2021-02-28 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 9:11)
10 2021-02-28 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (6:15, 18:20)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 4848112688
2Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II46264132119
3Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II46244102107
4UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 46245103119
5MOSM Tychy II4400894124
1 2021-02-28 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 11:8)
2 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
3 2021-02-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
4 2021-02-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
5 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
6 2021-02-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 12:10)
7 2021-02-28 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
8 2021-02-28 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
9 2021-02-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
10 2021-02-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:11, 15:13)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Michałkowice 4737313688
2Jankowice Volley Rybnik 47373127104
3MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 47374137133
4MUKS Sari Żory 4512686114
5APS Orlik Bolesław 4401881128
1 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
2 2021-02-28 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MUKS Michałkowice 2:1 (17:15, 6:15, 12:10)
3 2021-02-28 APS Orlik Bolesław - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 3:11)
4 2021-02-28 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
5 2021-02-28 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 1:2 (7:15, 15:10, 9:11)
6 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
7 2021-02-28 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - MUKS Michałkowice 1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 7:11)
8 2021-02-28 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
9 2021-02-28 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
10 2021-02-28 APS Orlik Bolesław - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 0:2 (9:15, 7:15)

Grupa 6

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKSR Pyskowice 4848113064
2MOSM Tychy III4737312893
3MKSR Pyskowice II4624410280
4GKS GieKSa Katowice II451369497
5TS Volley Rybnik 400080120
1 2021-02-28 MKSR Pyskowice II - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
2 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy III - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 11:8)
3 2021-02-28 TS Volley Rybnik - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4 2021-02-28 MKSR Pyskowice - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
5 2021-02-28 MOSM Tychy III - MKSR Pyskowice 1:2 (16:14, 6:15, 8:11)
6 2021-02-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
7 2021-02-28 MKSR Pyskowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
8 2021-02-28 MKSR Pyskowice II - MOSM Tychy III 0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
9 2021-02-28 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - MKSR Pyskowice II 0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
10 2021-02-28 TS Volley Rybnik - MKSR Pyskowice 0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 510510115876
2SiKReT Gliwice II59492152106
3 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 58365123119
4Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II57256129130
5APS Orlik Bolesław 5612886138
6MKSR Pyskowice II55001075154
1 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:4, 15:1)
2 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
3 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
4 2021-01-31 MKSR Pyskowice II - APS Orlik Bolesław 0:2 (13:15, 5:15)
5 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:1 (5:15, 15:7, 11:5)
6 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SiKReT Gliwice II 2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 11:7)
7 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice II - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
8 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
9 2021-01-31 APS Orlik Bolesław - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 0:2 (12:15, 3:15)
10 2021-01-31 MKSR Pyskowice II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
11 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APS Orlik Bolesław 2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
12 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
13 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MKSR Pyskowice II 2:0 (15:7, 19:17)
14 2021-01-31 APS Orlik Bolesław - SiKReT Gliwice II 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
15 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:2 (8:15, 4:15)

Grupa 2

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 510510115196
2SiKReT Gliwice 5949215288
3Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II58365128127
4Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 57256117143
5MUKS Michałkowice 56129100159
6MKSR Pyskowice 550110121156
1 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
2 2021-01-31 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
3 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - MKSR Pyskowice 2:1 (16:14, 6:15, 12:10)
4 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - MKSR Pyskowice 2:0 (15:6, 16:14)
5 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
6 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
7 2021-01-31 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 7:11)
8 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
9 2021-01-31 MKSR Pyskowice - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
10 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - SiKReT Gliwice 0:2 (10:15, 3:15)
11 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice 2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
12 2021-01-31 Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - MUKS Michałkowice 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
13 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II 0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
14 2021-01-31 MKSR Pyskowice - Akademia Siatkówki Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
15 2021-01-31 SiKReT Gliwice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa 1:2 (15:4, 11:15, 6:11)

Grupa 3

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 510510015053
2GKS GieKSa Katowice 58374138114
3BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II58365122139
4MOSM Tychy II57256132156
5MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 57248135158
6MOSM Tychy III550110101158
1 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (15:2, 15:2)
2 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
3 2021-01-31 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:1 (15:10, 3:15, 11:6)
4 2021-01-31 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:2 (9:15, 4:15)
5 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 8:11)
6 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 1:2 (8:15, 19:17, 6:11)
8 2021-01-31 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
9 2021-01-31 GKS GieKSa Katowice - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
10 2021-01-31 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy III 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
11 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
12 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
13 2021-01-31 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II 0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
14 2021-01-31 GKS GieKSa Katowice - MOSM Tychy II 2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
15 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. 0:2 (1:15, 3:15)

Grupa 4

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOSM Tychy 5105102172112
2BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 59492153105
3VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II58376165148
4UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 57257130138
5MUKS Sari Żory 5612899139
6GKS GieKSa Katowice II55021090167
1 2021-01-31 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:6, 15:6)
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
3 2021-01-31 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 1:2 (15:13, 4:15, 8:11)
4 2021-01-31 MUKS Sari Żory - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 0:2 (8:15, 14:16)
5 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
6 2021-01-31 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
7 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
8 2021-01-31 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
9 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - MOSM Tychy 1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 10:12)
10 2021-01-31 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
11 2021-01-31 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II 2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
12 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - GKS GieKSa Katowice II 2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 11:7)
13 2021-01-31 GKS GieKSa Katowice II - MUKS Sari Żory 0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
14 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 11:1)
15 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (15:6, 16:18, 11:9)

Grupa 5

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 510510015064
2SK Górnik Radlin 5948213592
3JKS SMS Jastrzębie 58365138120
4Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II57246101121
5Jankowice Volley Rybnik 56138108139
6TS Volley Rybnik 55001054150
1 2021-01-31 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
2 2021-01-31 TS Volley Rybnik - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 0:2 (9:15, 3:15)
3 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
4 2021-01-31 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - SK Górnik Radlin 0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
5 2021-01-31 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 6:11)
6 2021-01-31 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:7, 15:1)
7 2021-01-31 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
8 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
9 2021-01-31 SK Górnik Radlin - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
10 2021-01-31 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Jankowice Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
11 2021-01-31 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - SK Górnik Radlin 2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
12 2021-01-31 TS Volley Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
13 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II 2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
14 2021-01-31 SK Górnik Radlin - TS Volley Rybnik 2:0 (15:4, 15:4)
15 2021-01-31 Jankowice Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:2 (6:15, 6:15)