Młodziczki

Grupa 1 Rozstawienie

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
  • GS UKS Krzanowice
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • MUKS Sari Żory
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • UKS Jedynka Rybnik
1 2018-09-29 10:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - GS UKS Krzanowice I Pieczka Paweł II Rudecka Dagmara Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 GS UKS Krzanowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Pieczka Paweł II Rudecka Dagmara Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II I Pieczka Paweł II Rudecka Dagmara Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:00 MUKS Sari Żory - MUKS Sari Żory II I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 MUKS Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS Sari Żory I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 10:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Kuśmierski Janusz II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - pauzuje I Kuśmierski Janusz II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 pauzuje - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Kuśmierski Janusz II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 10:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - MUKS Sari Żory II I Bednik Ryszard II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 MUKS Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Bednik Ryszard II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Bednik Ryszard II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II I Polak Marek II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Polak Marek II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Sari Żory I Polak Marek II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 11:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - GS UKS Krzanowice I Kuśmierski Janusz II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 pauzuje - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I Kuśmierski Janusz II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 GS UKS Krzanowice - pauzuje I Kuśmierski Janusz II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 9:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS Sari Żory I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MUKS Sari Żory - pauzuje I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 pauzuje - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 MUKS Sari Żory II - GS UKS Krzanowice I Rutkowski Mirosław II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Rutkowski Mirosław II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Sari Żory II I Rutkowski Mirosław II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I Jaroszek Konrad II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II I Jaroszek Konrad II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Jaroszek Konrad II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 9:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Maroszek Wojciech II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Maroszek Wojciech II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I Maroszek Wojciech II Rakoczy Szymon Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik II - MUKS Sari Żory II I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Skroban Łukasz Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 pauzuje - UKS Jedynka Rybnik II I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Skroban Łukasz Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 MUKS Sari Żory II - pauzuje I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Skroban Łukasz Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory I Neyman Jacek II Radomski Michał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Neyman Jacek II Radomski Michał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - GS UKS Krzanowice I Neyman Jacek II Radomski Michał Sekretarz

Grupa 2 Rozstawienie

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MOSM Tychy III
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • MOSM Tychy
  • UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
  • MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 2018-09-29 10:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MOSM Tychy III I Darocha Henryk II Mierzwa Karol Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 MOSM Tychy III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Darocha Henryk II Mierzwa Karol Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Darocha Henryk II Mierzwa Karol Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:45 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy I Syguła Zbigniew II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:45 MOSM Tychy - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Syguła Zbigniew II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:45 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Syguła Zbigniew II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 10:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje I Fiutek Mariusz II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 pauzuje - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy I Lasok Martyna II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 MOSM Tychy - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Lasok Martyna II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy III I Lasok Martyna II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Faron Marta II Janek Michał Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Faron Marta II Janek Michał Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Faron Marta II Janek Michał Sekretarz
4 2018-10-18 14:45 pauzuje - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Jaroszek Konrad II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
4 2018-10-18 14:45 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Jaroszek Konrad II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
4 2018-10-18 14:45 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - pauzuje I Jaroszek Konrad II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MOSM Tychy I Bierza Damian II Chojnacki Karol Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MOSM Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Bierza Damian II Chojnacki Karol Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Bierza Damian II Chojnacki Karol Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 9:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Polak Marek II Broniszewski Michał Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Polak Marek II Broniszewski Michał Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Polak Marek II Broniszewski Michał Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 MOSM Tychy III - pauzuje I Podoba Piotr II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Podoba Piotr II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy III I Podoba Piotr II Krakowczyk Dominika Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 10:45 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Kilijański Bartosz II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 10:45 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Kilijański Bartosz II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 10:45 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Kilijański Bartosz II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy III I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Ostrowska Teresa Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MOSM Tychy III I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Ostrowska Teresa Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Ostrowska Teresa Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy I Chojnacki Karol II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I Chojnacki Karol II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 pauzuje - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Chojnacki Karol II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz

Grupa 3 Rozstawienie

  • KS Częstochowianka
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II
  • KS Częstochowianka II
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
1 2018-09-29 10:30 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy I Dobrzański Marcin II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II I Dobrzański Marcin II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II - KS Częstochowianka I Dobrzański Marcin II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa I Kapica Paweł II Kasica Michał Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa I Kapica Paweł II Kasica Michał Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka II I Kapica Paweł II Kasica Michał Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 10:00 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska I Malara Szymon II Wróbel Mateusz Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II I Malara Szymon II Wróbel Mateusz Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie I Malara Szymon II Wróbel Mateusz Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 10:00 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Kucharski Artur II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka I Kucharski Artur II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 KS Częstochowianka - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska I Kucharski Artur II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa I Michalik Michał II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie I Michalik Michał II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS Tytan Ostrowy I Michalik Michał II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 10:00 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka II I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 10:30 KS Częstochowianka - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa I Pęcherzewski Andrzej II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II I Pęcherzewski Andrzej II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka I Pęcherzewski Andrzej II Ślęzak Szymon Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Wajant Anna II Wyderka Wojciech Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie I Wajant Anna II Wyderka Wojciech Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II I Wajant Anna II Wyderka Wojciech Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Tytan Ostrowy I Kapica Paweł II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - KS Częstochowianka II I Kapica Paweł II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 KS Częstochowianka II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska I Kapica Paweł II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 10:30 KS Częstochowianka II - KS Częstochowianka I Kopcik Grzegorz II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie I Kopcik Grzegorz II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Częstochowianka II I Kopcik Grzegorz II Stachera Adrian Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Rybak Sławomir II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz

Grupa 4 Rozstawienie

  • KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
  • KPKS Halemba
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
  • SiKReT Gliwice
  • TKKF Szczygłowice
1 2018-09-29 10:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - KPKS Halemba I Kuchna Andrzej II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 KPKS Halemba - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Kuchna Andrzej II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Kuchna Andrzej II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 pauzuje - MOSM Tychy II I Faron Marta II Religa Maja Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 MOSM Tychy II - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Faron Marta II Religa Maja Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - pauzuje I Faron Marta II Religa Maja Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 10:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SiKReT Gliwice I Sadowski Jarosław II Waloszczyk Łukasz Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 SiKReT Gliwice - TKKF Szczygłowice I Sadowski Jarosław II Waloszczyk Łukasz Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 TKKF Szczygłowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I Sadowski Jarosław II Waloszczyk Łukasz Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 10:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Mazur Tomasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - SiKReT Gliwice I Mazur Tomasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 SiKReT Gliwice - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Mazur Tomasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:30 MOSM Tychy II - KPKS Halemba I Górski Mateusz II Panek Agnieszka Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 KPKS Halemba - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I Górski Mateusz II Panek Agnieszka Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy II I Górski Mateusz II Panek Agnieszka Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - pauzuje I Machura Damian II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 TKKF Szczygłowice - pauzuje I Machura Damian II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 10:00 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice I Machura Damian II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 10:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MOSM Tychy II I Nowiński Leszek II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MOSM Tychy II - TKKF Szczygłowice I Nowiński Leszek II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 TKKF Szczygłowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Nowiński Leszek II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Bednik Ryszard II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I Bednik Ryszard II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Bednik Ryszard II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 9:00 KPKS Halemba - SiKReT Gliwice I Kuchna Andrzej II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 SiKReT Gliwice - pauzuje I Kuchna Andrzej II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba I Kuchna Andrzej II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 pauzuje - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Lasok Martyna II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I Lasok Martyna II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - pauzuje I Lasok Martyna II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 9:00 KPKS Halemba - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Nowiński Leszek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - TKKF Szczygłowice I Nowiński Leszek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 TKKF Szczygłowice - KPKS Halemba I Nowiński Leszek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy II I Borda Jarosław II Janek Michał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 MOSM Tychy II - SiKReT Gliwice I Borda Jarosław II Janek Michał Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Borda Jarosław II Janek Michał Sekretarz

Grupa 5 Rozstawienie

  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
  • UKS Millenium Porąbka
1 2018-09-29 10:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Sikora Bogumił II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III I Sikora Bogumił II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Sikora Bogumił II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Szlagowski Krzysztof II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk I Szlagowski Krzysztof II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Szlagowski Krzysztof II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 10:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 pauzuje - UKS Millenium Porąbka I II Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 UKS Millenium Porąbka - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 10:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 10:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Konar Bartosz II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 UKS Millenium Porąbka - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Konar Bartosz II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - UKS Millenium Porąbka I Konar Bartosz II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
4 2018-10-17 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - pauzuje I Kowalski Przemysław II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
4 2018-10-17 pauzuje - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Kowalski Przemysław II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
4 2018-10-17 17:00 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Kowalski Przemysław II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 9:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Popow Szymon II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Millenium Porąbka I Popow Szymon II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 UKS Millenium Porąbka - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Popow Szymon II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 10:00 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk I Moczek Jakub II Jasek Zuzanna Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I Stadnicka Justyna II Olma Anna Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 pauzuje - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Stadnicka Justyna II Olma Anna Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 9:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Stadnicka Justyna II Olma Anna Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 9:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Nowicki Robert II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Nowicki Robert II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Nowicki Robert II Hankiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 13:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk I Rutkowski Mirosław II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 UKS Millenium Porąbka - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Rutkowski Mirosław II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - UKS Millenium Porąbka I Rutkowski Mirosław II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 pauzuje - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - pauzuje I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz

Grupa 6 Rozstawienie

  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • UKS Mikrus Katowice
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • UKS Dąbrowiak
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
  • MUKS Pasek Będzin
1 2018-09-29 10:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MCKS Czeladź I Bułakowski Dawid II Zębalski Marcin Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 MCKS Czeladź - UKS Mikrus Katowice I Bułakowski Dawid II Zębalski Marcin Sekretarz
1 2018-09-29 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno I Bułakowski Dawid II Zębalski Marcin Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 10:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Michałkowice I Skowroński Grzegorz II Gajewski Krzysztof Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Dąbrowiak I Skowroński Grzegorz II Gajewski Krzysztof Sekretarz
2 2018-09-29 UKS Dąbrowiak - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Skowroński Grzegorz II Gajewski Krzysztof Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 9:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MUKS Pasek Będzin I Wajant Anna II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 9:00 MUKS Pasek Będzin - pauzuje I Wajant Anna II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
3 2018-09-29 9:00 pauzuje - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II I Wajant Anna II Kapica Eliza Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 10:00 MUKS Pasek Będzin - UKS Dąbrowiak I Szywała Natalia II Jędrasik Paweł Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 UKS Dąbrowiak - MCKiS Jaworzno I Szywała Natalia II Jędrasik Paweł Sekretarz
4 2018-10-13 MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Pasek Będzin I Szywała Natalia II Jędrasik Paweł Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 9:00 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKS Czeladź I Dusza Krzysztof II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 MCKS Czeladź - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II I Dusza Krzysztof II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
5 2018-10-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice I Dusza Krzysztof II Kondys Paulina Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 11:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Mikrus Katowice I Kisiel jr Marek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 pauzuje - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Kisiel jr Marek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
6 2018-10-13 UKS Mikrus Katowice - pauzuje I Kisiel jr Marek II Macek Agata Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 10:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Michałkowice I Obłój Wojciech II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 MUKS Michałkowice - pauzuje I Obłój Wojciech II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
7 2018-10-20 pauzuje - MCKiS Jaworzno I Obłój Wojciech II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 9:00 UKS Dąbrowiak - UKS Mikrus Katowice I Sznicer Mateusz II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 UKS Mikrus Katowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II I Sznicer Mateusz II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz
8 2018-10-20 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - UKS Dąbrowiak I Sznicer Mateusz II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 10:00 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Pasek Będzin I Syguła Zbigniew II Polak Piotr Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 MUKS Pasek Będzin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Syguła Zbigniew II Polak Piotr Sekretarz
9 2018-10-20 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKS Czeladź I Syguła Zbigniew II Polak Piotr Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 9:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno I Judek Tomasz II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II I Judek Tomasz II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz
10 2018-10-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Judek Tomasz II Komenda Jakub Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 10:00 MCKS Czeladź - UKS Dąbrowiak I Bierza Damian II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź I Bierza Damian II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
11 2018-10-27 9:00 UKS Dąbrowiak - pauzuje I Bierza Damian II Kwiecień Julia Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 10:00 UKS Mikrus Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice I Janeczek Igor II Religa Maja Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Pasek Będzin I Janeczek Igor II Religa Maja Sekretarz
12 2018-10-27 MUKS Pasek Będzin - UKS Mikrus Katowice I Janeczek Igor II Religa Maja Sekretarz