1
|
2023-10-20
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Szymon Popow | II Paweł Kawalec | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
2
|
2023-10-20
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Kamil Niezabitowski | II Agnieszka Plewniok | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
4
|
2023-10-20
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Szymon Rakoczy | II Michalina Cichecka-Meisner | Sekretarz Michał Pordzik |
3
|
2023-10-21
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Łukasz Waloszczyk | II Wojciech Mazek | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
8
|
2023-10-27
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Mirosław Tyc | II Paweł Kawalec | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
6
|
2023-10-28
17:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Karolina Oleszko | II Agnieszka Plewniok | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
7
|
2023-10-28
17:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Ireneusz Wolszczyniak | II Michał Michalik | Sekretarz Ryszard Adamczyk |
9
|
2023-11-03
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Jakub Molencki | II Igor Janeczek | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
11
|
2023-11-03
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Michalina Cichecka-Meisner | II Agnieszka Plewniok | Sekretarz Jacek Neyman |
38
|
2023-11-03
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Anna Olchawa | II Paweł Kawalec | Sekretarz Agata Macek |
12
|
2023-11-04
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Kamil Niezabitowski | II Martyna Lasok | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
15
|
2023-11-17
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Paweł Kawalec | II Mirosław Tyc | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
16
|
2023-11-17
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Wojciech Mazek | II Agnieszka Plewniok | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
41
|
2023-11-18
18:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Jakub Molencki | II Jakub Wanat | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
14
|
2023-11-19
11:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Sławomir Rybak | II Michał Michalik | Sekretarz Andrzej Ozimiński |
18
|
2023-11-24
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Szymon Popow | II Mirosław Tyc | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
19
|
2023-11-24
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Wojciech Mazek | II Igor Janeczek | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
20
|
2023-11-25
17:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Mateusz Sznicer | II Marcin Szumilas | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
21
|
2023-12-01
19:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Witold Targosz | II Mirosław Rutkowski | Sekretarz Andrzej Wygaś |
22
|
2023-12-01
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Mirosław Tyc | II Paweł Kawalec | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
23
|
2023-12-01
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Wojciech Mazek | II Bogusz Domagała | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
24
|
2023-12-02
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Łukasz Waloszczyk | II Michał Janek | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
17
|
2023-12-03
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Kamil Niezabitowski | II Szymon Rakoczy | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
25
|
2023-12-08
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Przemysław Kowalski | II Mirosław Tyc | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
26
|
2023-12-09
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Łukasz Waloszczyk | II Jacek Ostrowski | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
27
|
2023-12-09
17:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Grzegorz Berger | II Katarzyna Hawryło | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
28
|
2023-12-10
11:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Grzegorz Welm | II Paulina Boś | Sekretarz Ryszard Adamczyk |
31
|
2023-12-11
18:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Michał Janek | II Anna Olchawa | Sekretarz Elżbieta Zając |
29
|
2023-12-14
17:30 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Szymon Popow | II Przemysław Kowalski | Sekretarz Andrzej Wygaś |
32
|
2023-12-16
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Agnieszka Plewniok | II Bogusław Bober | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
30
|
2023-12-17
11:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Artur Kucharski | II Ireneusz Wolszczyniak | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dana |
5
|
2024-01-05
19:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Krzysztof Szlagowski | II Witold Targosz | Sekretarz Andrzej Wygaś |
34
|
2024-01-11
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Szymon Popow | II Justyna Pędrys | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
36
|
2024-01-12
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Igor Janeczek | II Michał Grzegórzko | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
33
|
2024-01-13
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Agnieszka Plewniok | II Paweł Jędrasik | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
35
|
2024-01-13
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Mateusz Wróbel | II Paweł Kawalec | Sekretarz Tadeusz Berger |
37
|
2024-01-19
19:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Dawid Sładczyk | II Michał Broniszewski | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
10
|
2024-01-20
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Marcin Zębalski | II Mateusz Wróbel | Sekretarz Tadeusz Berger |
40
|
2024-01-20
17:00 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Łukasz Waloszczyk | II Wojciech Mazek | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
39
|
2024-01-21
11:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Artur Kucharski | II Paulina Boś | Sekretarz Andrzej Ozimiński |
13
|
2024-02-17
18:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Mirosław Rutkowski | II Witold Targosz | Sekretarz Andrzej Wygaś |
42
|
2024-02-17
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Agnieszka Plewniok | II Wojciech Mazek | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
44
|
2024-02-19
18:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Grzegorz Berger | II Anna Wajant | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
50
|
2024-02-21
17:30 |
TKS Tychy |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Paweł Jędrasik | II Piotr Lenart | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
45
|
2024-02-23
19:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Szymon Popow | II Wojciech Targosz | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
46
|
2024-02-23
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Michał Zatoński | II Michał Grzegórzko | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
47
|
2024-02-24
18:00 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Łukasz Waloszczyk | II Zbigniew Syguła | Sekretarz Leszek Słaby |
48
|
2024-02-25
11:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Ireneusz Wolszczyniak | II Sławomir Rybak | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dana |
43
|
2024-02-27
18:30 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
UKS SUSZEC
|
| I Anna Olma | II Mirosław Rutkowski | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
52
|
2024-03-01
18:00 |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
|
| I Mirosław Rutkowski | II Dawid Sładczyk | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
51
|
2024-03-02
17:30 |
SV MOSiR Zabrze |
- |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
|
| I Agnieszka Plewniok | II Kamil Niezabitowski | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
49
|
2024-03-03
16:00 |
MTS As Myszków |
- |
GLKS Wilkowice
|
| I Grzegorz Welm | II Marta Rembielak-Kucharska | Sekretarz Andrzej Ozimiński |
53
|
2024-03-08
19:00 |
GLKS Wilkowice |
- |
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
|
| I Witold Targosz | II Mirosław Rutkowski | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
55
|
2024-03-08
18:00 |
UKS Spartakus Zabrze |
- |
TKS Tychy
|
| I Agnieszka Plewniok | II Szymon Rakoczy | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
56
|
2024-03-08
19:00 |
UKS SUSZEC |
- |
MTS As Myszków
|
| I Wojciech Mazek | II Marcin Szumilas | Sekretarz Leszek Słaby |
54
|
2024-03-09
17:00 |
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów |
- |
SV MOSiR Zabrze
|
| I Bartosz Ostrowski | II Zbigniew Syguła | Sekretarz Elżbieta Zając |