II Liga Śląska Kobiet

Grupa 1

  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • KS Częstochowianka II
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • UKS SUSZEC
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
  • SV MOSiR Zabrze
  • Angstrem UKS Blachownia
  • TKS Tychy
  • UKS Spartakus Zabrze
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
1 2021-10-10 18:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Słaby Leszek II Adamczyk Adriana Sekretarz Kastelik Katarzyna
2 2021-10-09 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Gajewski Krzysztof II Jędrasik Paweł Sekretarz Polak Piotr
3 2000-01-01 KS Częstochowianka II - TKS Tychy I Stępniak Adam II Kucharski Artur Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
4 2021-10-09 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I Kowalski Przemysław II Włodyka Włodzimierz Sekretarz Rutkowski Mirosław
5 2021-10-09 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Ostrowski Jacek II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
6 2021-10-09 18:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MUKS Sari Żory II I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz Janek Michał
7 2021-10-16 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Syguła Zbigniew II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Jastrzębowska Marta
8 2021-10-15 17:30 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS SUSZEC I Molencki Jakub II Olchawa Anna Sekretarz Maroszek Wojciech
9 2021-10-17 12:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Jędrasik Paweł II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
10 2021-10-16 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka II I Welm Grzegorz II Michalik Michał Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
11 2021-10-16 17:00 TKS Tychy - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Rutkowski Mirosław II Adamczyk Adriana Sekretarz Stadnicka Justyna
12 2021-10-15 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Kapa Piotr II Gajewski Krzysztof Sekretarz Darocha Henryk
13 2021-10-24 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Dzikowska Magdalena II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Szpara Otton
14 2021-10-24 14:00 TKS Tychy - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Karnia Łukasz II Szynczewska Monika Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara
15 2021-10-23 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I Radomski Michał II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
16 2000-01-01 KS Częstochowianka II - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Wolszczyniak Ireneusz II Pośpiech Rafał Sekretarz Rybak Sławomir
17 2021-10-23 11:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MUKS Sari Żory II I Rutkowski Mirosław II Adamczyk Adriana Sekretarz Szpara Otton
18 2021-10-23 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Nowicki Robert II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz Konsek Michalina
19 2021-10-29 18:00 UKS SUSZEC - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Kawalec Paweł II Olchawa Anna Sekretarz Szynczewska Monika
20 2021-10-30 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Rybak Sławomir II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
21 2000-01-01 MUKS Sari Żory II - KS Częstochowianka II I Karnia Łukasz II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz Hawryło Katarzyna
22 2021-10-30 16:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Zatoński Michał II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz Słaby Leszek
23 2021-10-30 19:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Wolszczyniak Ireneusz II Pęcherzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
24 2021-10-30 17:00 TKS Tychy - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz Janek Michał
25 2021-11-07 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - TKS Tychy I Adamczyk Adriana II Krupski Marek Sekretarz Stadnicka Justyna
26 2021-11-05 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I Gajewski Krzysztof II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Jędrasik Paweł
27 2021-11-06 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Jaroszek Konrad II Cieślik Benedykt Sekretarz Janek Michał
28 2021-11-06 15:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Sari Żory II I Gajda Mateusz II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz Cichecka-Meisner Michalina
29 2021-11-07 13:00 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Wolszczyniak Ireneusz II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
30 2021-11-06 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS SUSZEC I Nowicki Robert II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz Szpara Otton
31 2021-11-14 11:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Gałaszek Krystian II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz Kaleta Piotr
32 2021-11-13 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - KS Częstochowianka II I Słaby Leszek II Konar Bartosz Sekretarz Janek Michał
33 2021-11-13 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Michalik Michał II Rybak Sławomir Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
34 2021-11-12 17:00 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Pordzik Michał II Radomski Michał Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
35 2021-11-13 16:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Sadowski Jarosław II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław
36 2021-11-14 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - TKS Tychy I Redlarski Mateusz II Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
37 2021-11-21 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I Adamczyk Adriana II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Kowalski Przemysław
38 2000-01-01 17:00 TKS Tychy - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Gałaszek Krystian II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz
39 2021-11-19 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - MUKS Sari Żory II I Gajewski Krzysztof II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Polak Piotr
40 2021-11-21 11:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Chudzik Maciej II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
41 2021-11-20 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS SUSZEC I Jaroszek Konrad II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
42 2000-01-01 KS Częstochowianka II - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
43 2021-11-28 14:00 KS Częstochowianka II - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Boś Paulina Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
44 2021-11-27 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Adamczyk Adriana II Kawalec Paweł Sekretarz Szpara Otton
45 2021-11-27 16:00 UKS SUSZEC - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Wygaś Andrzej II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław
46 2021-11-27 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Słaby Leszek II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz Kaleta Piotr
47 2021-11-26 18:00 MUKS Sari Żory II - TKS Tychy I Kilijański Bartosz II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz Darocha Henryk
48 2021-11-28 17:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I Karnia Łukasz II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
49 2021-12-05 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Dzikowska Magdalena II Krupski Marek Sekretarz Szpara Otton
50 2021-12-03 19:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - MUKS Sari Żory II I Welm Grzegorz II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
51 2021-12-04 17:00 TKS Tychy - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Ostrowski Wojciech II Lagierski Marek Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara
52 2021-12-03 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKS SUSZEC I Karnia Łukasz II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
53 2021-12-04 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Grzegórzko Michał II Weiner Marcin Sekretarz Szumilas Marcin
54 2021-12-04 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS Częstochowianka II I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Popow Szymon
55 2021-12-11 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
56 2021-12-11 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
57 2021-12-11 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
58 2021-12-11 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
59 2021-12-11 19:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
60 2021-12-10 MUKS Sari Żory II - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
61 2021-12-19 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
62 2021-12-18 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
63 2021-12-18 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
64 2021-12-18 17:00 TKS Tychy - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
65 2021-12-17 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
66 2021-12-18 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
67 2022-01-15 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
68 2022-01-14 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
69 2022-01-15 17:00 TKS Tychy - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
70 2022-01-15 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
71 2022-01-15 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
72 2022-01-14 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
73 2022-01-23 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
74 2022-01-22 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
75 2022-01-22 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
76 2022-01-22 KS Częstochowianka II - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
77 2022-01-22 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
78 2022-01-22 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
79 2022-01-28 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
80 2022-01-29 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
81 2022-01-29 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
82 2022-01-29 SV MOSiR Zabrze - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
83 2022-01-28 MUKS Sari Żory II - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
84 2022-01-29 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
85 2022-02-06 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
86 2022-02-05 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
87 2022-02-05 KS Częstochowianka II - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
88 2022-02-05 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
89 2022-02-05 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
90 2022-02-04 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
91 2022-02-12 17:00 TKS Tychy - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
92 2022-02-12 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
93 2022-02-12 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
94 2022-02-11 MUKS Sari Żory II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
95 2022-02-12 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
96 2022-02-12 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
97 2022-02-27 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
98 2022-02-26 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
99 2022-02-26 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
100 2022-02-26 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
101 2022-02-25 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
102 2022-02-26 17:00 TKS Tychy - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
103 2022-03-05 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
104 2022-03-05 SV MOSiR Zabrze - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
105 2022-03-04 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
106 2022-03-05 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
107 2022-03-05 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
108 2022-03-05 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
109 2022-03-13 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
110 2022-03-12 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
111 2022-03-12 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
112 2022-03-11 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
113 2022-03-12 17:00 TKS Tychy - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
114 2022-03-12 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
115 2022-03-19 SV MOSiR Zabrze - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
116 2022-03-18 MUKS Sari Żory II - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
117 2022-03-19 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
118 2022-03-19 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
119 2022-03-19 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
120 2022-03-19 KS Częstochowianka II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
121 2022-04-03 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
122 2022-04-02 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
123 2022-04-01 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
124 2022-04-02 17:00 TKS Tychy - UKS SUSZEC I II Sekretarz
125 2022-04-02 17:00 Angstrem UKS Blachownia - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
126 2022-04-02 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MUKS Sari Żory II I II Sekretarz
127 2022-04-08 MUKS Sari Żory II - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
128 2022-04-09 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
129 2022-04-09 17:00 UKS SUSZEC - Angstrem UKS Blachownia I II Sekretarz
130 2022-04-09 16:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - TKS Tychy I II Sekretarz
131 2022-04-09 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I II Sekretarz
132 2022-04-09 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz