II Liga Śląska Kobiet

Grupa mecz o 1. miejsce

  • KPKS Halemba
  • AZS Częstochowa
1 2021-04-10 18:00 KPKS Halemba - AZS Częstochowa I Skowroński Grzegorz II Grzegórzko Michał Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław

Grupa mecz o 3. miejsce

  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
1 2021-04-10 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 - 1/2 finału play-off (1-4)

  • KPKS Halemba
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
1 2021-03-20 18:00 KPKS Halemba - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Cieślik Benedykt II Gajda Mateusz Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
2 2021-03-27 19:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KPKS Halemba I Kapa Piotr II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Janek Michał
3 2021-03-28 KPKS Halemba - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz

Grupa 3 - 1/2 finału play-off (2-3)

  • AZS Częstochowa
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
1 2021-03-20 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Szopa Małgorzata Sekretarz Kucharski Artur
2 2021-03-27 17:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - AZS Częstochowa I Nowicki Robert II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Szpara Otton
3 2021-03-28 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz

Grupa II Liga Śląska

  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • SV MOSiR Zabrze
  • KPKS Halemba
  • UKSG Blachownia
  • AZS Częstochowa
  • UKS Spartakus Zabrze
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
1 2020-10-17 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Religa Maja II Bułakowski Dawid Sekretarz Nowiński Leszek
2 2020-10-17 13:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Łyczko Kamil II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Dusza Krzysztof
3 2020-10-17 18:00 KPKS Halemba - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Neyman Jacek II Polak Piotr Sekretarz Machura Damian
4 2020-10-18 18:00 UKSG Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka I Fujarska Michalina II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
6 2020-10-23 17:30 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - MCKiS Jaworzno I Szumilas Marcin II Zębalski Marcin Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
9 2020-10-23 18:30 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KPKS Halemba I Kapa Piotr II Włodyka Włodzimierz Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz
7 2020-10-24 15:30 KS Częstochowianka - AZS Częstochowa I Welm Grzegorz II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz Zyskowska Agnieszka
10 2020-10-24 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Religa Maja II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Szumilas Marcin
5 2020-10-29 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Rychlewski Przemysław II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
14 2020-11-06 AZS Częstochowa - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Szopa Małgorzata II Fujarska Michalina Sekretarz Pośpiech Rafał
15 2020-11-06 17:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - KS Częstochowianka I Bulanda Sylwia II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
11 2020-11-07 16:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MCKiS Jaworzno I Religa Maja II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz Bober Bogusław
12 2020-11-07 18:00 KPKS Halemba - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Pordzik Michał II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
13 2020-11-08 18:00 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
8 2020-11-11 12:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKSG Blachownia I Zębalski Marcin II Olchawa Anna Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
20 2020-11-13 18:45 SV MOSiR Zabrze - KPKS Halemba I Pordzik Michał II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
16 2020-11-14 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Częstochowianka I Molencki Jakub II Religa Maja Sekretarz Macek Agata
17 2020-11-14 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Łyczko Kamil II Radomski Michał Sekretarz Wulczyńska Monika
18 2020-11-14 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - AZS Częstochowa I Kowalski Przemysław II Adamczyk Aleksy Sekretarz Cyran Janusz
19 2020-11-14 18:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKSG Blachownia I Wróbel Mateusz II Zatoński Michał Sekretarz Kapa Piotr
23 2020-11-20 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Rybak Sławomir II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz Fortuna Bartłomiej
24 2020-11-20 17:30 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Szumilas Marcin II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz Kapa Piotr
21 2020-11-21 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KPKS Halemba I Radomski Michał II Nowrotek Barbara Sekretarz Weiner Marcin
22 2020-11-21 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Rychlewski Przemysław II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
25 2020-11-21 15:30 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Michalik Michał II Fujarska Michalina Sekretarz Pęcherzewski Andrzej
27 2020-11-27 18:30 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Częstochowianka I Kawalec Paweł II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Targosz Wojciech
29 2020-11-27 19:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - AZS Częstochowa I Molencki Jakub II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
26 2020-11-28 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno I Łyczko Kamil II Religa Maja Sekretarz Weiner Marcin
28 2020-11-28 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Wróbel Mateusz II Szumilas Marcin Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
30 2020-11-28 18:00 KPKS Halemba - UKSG Blachownia I Adamczyk Aleksy II Adamczyk Adriana Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław
33 2020-12-04 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Waloszczyk Łukasz II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
31 2020-12-05 18:00 UKSG Blachownia - MCKiS Jaworzno I Zyskowska Agnieszka II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
32 2020-12-05 18:00 KPKS Halemba - AZS Częstochowa I Zatoński Michał II Nowrotek Barbara Sekretarz Budzik Marek
34 2020-12-05 15:30 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Welm Grzegorz II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
35 2020-12-05 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Kowalski Przemysław II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Włodyka Włodzimierz
39 2020-12-11 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - KPKS Halemba I Jaroszek Konrad II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia
40 2020-12-11 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - UKSG Blachownia I Budzowski Edward II Welm Grzegorz Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
36 2020-12-12 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Kowalski Przemysław II Adamczyk Aleksy Sekretarz Nowicki Robert
37 2020-12-12 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Szumilas Marcin II Wróbel Mateusz Sekretarz Zatoński Michał
38 2020-12-12 18:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - KS Częstochowianka I Łyczko Kamil II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz Jaroszek Konrad
41 2020-12-18 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno I Wygas Dawid II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
42 2020-12-19 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Fujarska Michalina II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
44 2020-12-19 18:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Konar Bartosz II Neyman Jacek Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
45 2020-12-19 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Kowalski Przemysław II Nowrotek Barbara Sekretarz Hawryło Katarzyna
52 2021-01-15 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka I Rychlewski Przemysław II Welm Grzegorz Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
51 2021-01-16 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Błachuciński Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta
53 2021-01-16 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Fujarska Michalina II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
54 2021-01-16 18:00 KPKS Halemba - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz Jaroszek Konrad
55 2021-01-16 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Gałaszek Krystian II Łyczko Kamil Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
58 2021-01-23 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKSG Blachownia I Krupski Marek II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz
59 2021-01-23 18:30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - AZS Częstochowa I Zatoński Michał II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz Strugała Tomasz
60 2021-01-23 16:30 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Budzowski Edward II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
57 2021-01-24 18:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KPKS Halemba I Wróbel Mateusz II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia
62 2021-01-29 17:30 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Molencki Jakub II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Janek Michał
63 2021-01-29 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Welm Grzegorz II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
61 2021-01-30 12:00 KS Częstochowianka - MCKiS Jaworzno I Budzowski Edward II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz Pośpiech Rafał
64 2021-01-30 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Zyskowska Agnieszka II Szopa Małgorzata Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
65 2021-01-30 18:00 KPKS Halemba - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Radomski Michał II Nowrotek Barbara Sekretarz Jaroszek Konrad
50 2021-02-05 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - AZS Częstochowa I Zatoński Michał II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Jędrasik Paweł
46 2021-02-06 19:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MCKiS Jaworzno I Podoba Piotr II Ostrowski Jacek Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
47 2021-02-06 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Kawalec Paweł II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Ściga Marek
48 2021-02-06 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - KPKS Halemba I Wulczyńska Monika II Lasok Martyna Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
49 2021-02-06 15:00 KS Częstochowianka - UKSG Blachownia I Welm Grzegorz II Fujarska Michalina Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
66 2021-02-13 18:00 KPKS Halemba - MCKiS Jaworzno I Pordzik Michał II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Janek Michał
67 2021-02-13 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKSG Blachownia I Cieślik Benedykt II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław
68 2021-02-13 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - AZS Częstochowa I Zatoński Michał II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Gajewski Krzysztof
69 2021-02-13 15:30 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Kowalski Przemysław II Maroszek Wojciech Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz
70 2021-02-13 14:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - KS Częstochowianka I Ostrowski Jacek II Religa Maja Sekretarz Strugała Tomasz
56 2021-02-16 19:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Górski Mateusz II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Żymła Mateusz
74 2021-02-19 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Pęcherzewski Andrzej II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
71 2021-02-20 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II I Syguła Zbigniew II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
75 2021-02-20 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - KPKS Halemba I Kapica Paweł II Szopa Małgorzata Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
73 2021-02-26 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Sadowski Jarosław II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz Słaby Leszek
77 2021-02-26 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - KPKS Halemba I Rychlewski Przemysław II Welm Grzegorz Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
76 2021-02-27 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKSG Blachownia I Cieślik Benedykt II Lasok Martyna Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
78 2021-02-27 18:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Gajda Mateusz II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Janek Michał
79 2021-02-27 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka I Polak Piotr II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Jędrasik Paweł
80 2021-02-27 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Fujarska Michalina II Stępniak Adam Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
81 2021-03-06 15:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MCKiS Jaworzno I Adamczyk Aleksy II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Szpara Otton
82 2021-03-06 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Zatoński Michał II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
83 2021-03-06 15:00 KS Częstochowianka - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Wygas Dawid II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
84 2021-03-06 18:00 KPKS Halemba - UKS Spartakus Zabrze I Pordzik Michał II Łyczko Kamil Sekretarz Darocha Henryk
85 2021-03-06 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - AZS Częstochowa I Pęcherzewski Andrzej II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Rybak Sławomir
72 2021-03-10 18:30 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
43 2021-03-12 18:30 KPKS Halemba - KS Częstochowianka I Dusza Krzysztof II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz Janek Michał
87 2021-03-12 18:00 UKS Spartakus Zabrze - UKSG Blachownia I Fiutek Mariusz II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Jędrasik Paweł
86 2021-03-13 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS Częstochowa I Jaroszek Konrad II Obłój Wojciech Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
88 2021-03-13 17:00 KS Częstochowianka - KPKS Halemba I Wygas Dawid II Rychlewski Przemysław Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
89 2021-03-13 18:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Adamczyk Adriana II Adamczyk Aleksy Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
90 2021-03-13 17:00 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Zatoński Michał II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław