I Liga Śląska Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa I Liga Śląska Mężczyzn grupa A

  • KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • LKS Olimpia Włodowice
N/A 2022-10-01 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2022-10-01 16:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Stępniak Adam II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz Rychlewski Przemysław
2 2022-10-01 17:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I Dusza Krzysztof II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
3 2022-10-01 18:00 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I Borda Jarosław II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz Wanat Jakub
N/A 2022-10-08 pauzuje - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
4 2022-10-08 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I Szopa Małgorzata II Stępniak Adam Sekretarz Kasprzyk Wojciech
5 2022-10-08 16:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I Kucharski Artur II Rembielak-Kucharska Marta Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
6 2022-10-08 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I Syguła Zbigniew II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz Sosiński Łukasz
N/A 2022-10-15 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-15 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-15 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-15 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-10-22 pauzuje - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-22 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-22 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-22 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-10-23 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2022-10-23 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
14 2022-10-23 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
15 2022-10-23 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-10-29 pauzuje - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
16 2022-10-29 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
17 2022-10-29 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
18 2022-10-29 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-11-05 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-05 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-05 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-05 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-11-12 pauzuje - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-12 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-12 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-12 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-11-19 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
25 2022-11-19 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
26 2022-11-19 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
27 2022-11-19 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-11-26 pauzuje - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
28 2022-11-26 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
29 2022-11-26 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
30 2022-11-26 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-12-03 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
31 2022-12-03 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
32 2022-12-03 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
33 2022-12-03 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-12-10 pauzuje - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
34 2022-12-10 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
35 2022-12-10 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
36 2022-12-10 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-12-17 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
37 2022-12-17 16:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
38 2022-12-17 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
39 2022-12-17 Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-01-07 pauzuje - Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
40 2023-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
41 2023-01-07 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
42 2023-01-07 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz

Grupa Grupa I Liga Śląska Mężczyzn grupa B

  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
1 2022-10-07 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - SK Górnik Radlin I Budzik Marek II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz Pordzik Michał
2 2022-10-07 18:30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz Szpara Otton
3 2022-10-08 17:00 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Gołąbek Marcin II Olma Anna Sekretarz Ściga Marek
6 2022-10-14 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I Broniszewski Michał II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Kowalski Przemysław
4 2022-10-15 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-15 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-22 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-22 17:00 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-22 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
11 2022-11-04 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
10 2022-11-05 SK Górnik Radlin - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
12 2022-11-05 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-19 17:00 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-19 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-19 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-26 SK Górnik Radlin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-26 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-26 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
19 2022-12-03 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
20 2022-12-03 17:00 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
21 2022-12-03 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
23 2022-12-09 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
22 2022-12-10 SK Górnik Radlin - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
24 2022-12-10 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-17 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-17 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-17 17:00 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
30 2023-01-06 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
28 2023-01-07 SK Górnik Radlin - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
29 2023-01-07 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz