I Liga Śląska Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa I Liga Śląska Mężczyzn

  • KS Rudziniec
  • Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa
  • LKS Olimpia Włodowice
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • KS Płomień Przystajń
  • KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • MKSR Pyskowice
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice
2 2019-09-28 17:00 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
4 2019-09-28 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I Król Piotr II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
5 2019-09-28 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I Kasprzyk Wojciech II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz
3 2019-09-29 11:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - SK Górnik Radlin I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
7 2019-10-05 15:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - KS Rudziniec I Wajant Anna II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
9 2019-10-05 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Wolszczyniak Ireneusz II Szopa Małgorzata Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
10 2019-10-05 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I Grzegórzko Michał II Neyman Jacek Sekretarz Karnia Łukasz
11 2019-10-05 19:00 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I Ostrowski Bartosz II Borda Jarosław Sekretarz Wróbel Mateusz
12 2019-10-05 18:00 MKSR Pyskowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Sadowski Jarosław II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz Kurbiel Paweł
13 2019-10-11 19:00 KS Rudziniec - MKSR Pyskowice I Kapa Piotr II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Religa Maja
14 2019-10-12 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - SK Górnik Radlin I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna Sekretarz Konsek Michalina
15 2019-10-12 15:00 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz Zyskowska Agnieszka
16 2019-10-12 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS Płomień Przystajń I Kucharski Artur II Pęcherzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Szczepankiewicz Łukasz
17 2019-10-12 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Sznicer Mateusz II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
18 2019-10-12 15:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I Targosz Wojciech II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz Ściga Marek
6 2019-10-18 19:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Lenart Piotr II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Zatoński Michał
19 2019-10-18 19:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Rudziniec I Szlagowski Krzysztof II Moczek-Nawój Katarzyna Sekretarz Szpara Otton
22 2019-10-19 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I Wolszczyniak Ireneusz II Rembielak-Kucharska Marta Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
24 2019-10-19 17:00 SK Górnik Radlin - MKSR Pyskowice I Wajant Anna II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Panek Agnieszka
20 2019-10-21 18:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Bierza Damian II Bułakowski Dawid Sekretarz Słaby Leszek
25 2019-10-24 20:15 KS Rudziniec - SK Górnik Radlin I Grzegórzko Michał II Kisiel jr Marek Sekretarz Szumilas Marcin
27 2019-10-26 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Michalik Michał II Kucharski Artur Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
28 2019-10-26 12:00 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Stępniak Adam II Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
30 2019-10-26 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I Ostrowski Bartosz II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
29 2019-10-27 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I Dobrzański Marcin II Kasprzyk Wojciech Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
1 2019-10-31 20:15 KS Rudziniec - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Chudzik Maciej II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Bratek Monika
8 2019-11-05 18:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
26 2019-11-09 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Szumilas Marcin
23 2019-11-14 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Paprzycki Piotr II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
32 2019-11-15 19:30 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I Olma Anna II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Stanek Józef
31 2019-11-16 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS Rudziniec I Kisiel Natalia II Wajant Anna Sekretarz Panek Agnieszka
33 2019-11-16 17:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I Rybak Sławomir II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Budzowski Edward
34 2019-11-16 13:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Szopa Małgorzata II Rembielak-Kucharska Marta Sekretarz Zyskowska Agnieszka
35 2019-11-16 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - MKSR Pyskowice I Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula II Boś Paulina Sekretarz Kasprzyk Wojciech
36 2019-11-17 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - SK Górnik Radlin I Dusza Krzysztof II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Rudecka Dagmara
21 2019-11-22 19:30 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I Stępniak Adam II Pęcherzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
37 2019-11-22 19:00 KS Rudziniec - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I Paprzycki Piotr II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia
38 2019-11-23 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - SK Górnik Radlin I Stępniak Adam II Pęcherzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
39 2019-11-23 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Pieczka Paweł II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz Kisiel jr Marek
40 2019-11-23 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I Witkowski Łukasz II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz Kaleta Piotr
41 2019-11-23 18:30 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
42 2019-11-24 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Nowiński Leszek II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
47 2019-11-29 19:30 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
44 2019-11-30 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
45 2019-11-30 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
46 2019-11-30 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
48 2019-11-30 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
43 2019-12-01 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
49 2019-12-06 19:00 KS Rudziniec - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
50 2019-12-07 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
51 2019-12-07 SK Górnik Radlin - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
52 2019-12-07 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
53 2019-12-07 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
54 2019-12-07 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
55 2019-12-14 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
57 2019-12-14 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
58 2019-12-14 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
59 2019-12-14 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
60 2019-12-14 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
56 2019-12-15 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
61 2019-12-20 19:00 KS Rudziniec - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
62 2019-12-21 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
63 2019-12-21 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
64 2019-12-21 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
65 2019-12-21 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
66 2019-12-21 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
67 2020-01-04 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
68 2020-01-04 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
69 2020-01-04 SK Górnik Radlin - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
70 2020-01-04 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
71 2020-01-04 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
72 2020-01-04 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
73 2020-01-10 19:00 KS Rudziniec - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
74 2020-01-11 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
75 2020-01-11 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
77 2020-01-11 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
78 2020-01-11 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
76 2020-01-12 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
79 2020-01-25 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
80 2020-01-25 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
81 2020-01-25 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
82 2020-01-25 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
83 2020-01-25 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
84 2020-01-25 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
85 2020-01-31 19:00 KS Rudziniec - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
86 2020-02-01 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
88 2020-02-01 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
89 2020-02-01 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
90 2020-02-01 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
87 2020-02-02 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
91 2020-02-08 SK Górnik Radlin - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
92 2020-02-08 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
93 2020-02-08 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
94 2020-02-08 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
95 2020-02-08 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
96 2020-02-08 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
97 2020-02-14 19:00 KS Rudziniec - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
99 2020-02-15 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
100 2020-02-15 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
101 2020-02-15 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
102 2020-02-15 SK Górnik Radlin - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
98 2020-02-16 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
103 2020-02-22 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
104 2020-02-22 SK Górnik Radlin - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
105 2020-02-22 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
106 2020-02-22 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
107 2020-02-22 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
108 2020-02-22 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
109 2020-02-28 19:00 KS Rudziniec - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
110 2020-02-29 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
111 2020-02-29 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
112 2020-02-29 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
113 2020-02-29 SK Górnik Radlin - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
114 2020-02-29 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
115 2020-03-07 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
116 2020-03-07 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
117 2020-03-07 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
118 2020-03-07 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
119 2020-03-07 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
120 2020-03-08 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
121 2020-03-13 19:00 KS Rudziniec - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
122 2020-03-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
123 2020-03-14 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
124 2020-03-14 SK Górnik Radlin - MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
125 2020-03-14 18:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie I II Sekretarz
126 2020-03-14 16:00 KS Płomień Przystajń - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
127 2020-03-21 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
128 2020-03-21 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
129 2020-03-21 16:00 MKS Winner Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
130 2020-03-21 16:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
132 2020-03-21 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
131 2020-03-22 16:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz