I Liga Śląska Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

  • FORMA AZS Częstochowa
  • Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
  • LKS Olimpia Włodowice
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • KS Rudziniec
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • MKSR Pyskowice
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • KS Płomień Przystajń
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • KS AZS Rafako Racibórz
3 2020-09-25 20:30 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
5 2020-09-25 18:45 KS Rudziniec - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
1 2020-09-26 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
2 2020-09-26 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
4 2020-09-26 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
6 2020-09-26 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
10 2020-10-02 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
7 2020-10-03 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
8 2020-10-03 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
9 2020-10-03 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
11 2020-10-03 KS Płomień Przystajń - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
12 2020-10-03 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
16 2020-10-09 18:45 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
18 2020-10-09 18:45 KS Rudziniec - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
13 2020-10-10 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
14 2020-10-10 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
15 2020-10-10 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
17 2020-10-10 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
19 2020-10-16 18:45 KS Rudziniec - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
23 2020-10-16 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
20 2020-10-17 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
21 2020-10-17 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
22 2020-10-17 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
24 2020-10-17 KS Płomień Przystajń - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
29 2020-10-23 18:45 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
25 2020-10-24 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
26 2020-10-24 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
27 2020-10-24 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
28 2020-10-24 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
30 2020-10-24 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
32 2020-11-06 18:45 KS Rudziniec - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
31 2020-11-07 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
33 2020-11-07 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
34 2020-11-07 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
35 2020-11-07 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
36 2020-11-07 SK Górnik Radlin - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
37 2020-11-14 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
38 2020-11-14 KS Płomień Przystajń - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
39 2020-11-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
40 2020-11-14 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
41 2020-11-14 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
42 2020-11-14 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
45 2020-11-20 18:45 KS Rudziniec - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
43 2020-11-21 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
44 2020-11-21 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
46 2020-11-21 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
47 2020-11-21 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
48 2020-11-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
49 2020-11-28 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
50 2020-11-28 SK Górnik Radlin - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
51 2020-11-28 KS Płomień Przystajń - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
52 2020-11-28 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
53 2020-11-28 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
54 2020-11-28 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
58 2020-12-04 18:45 KS Rudziniec - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
55 2020-12-05 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
56 2020-12-05 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
57 2020-12-05 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
59 2020-12-05 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
60 2020-12-05 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
61 2020-12-12 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
62 2020-12-12 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
63 2020-12-12 SK Górnik Radlin - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
64 2020-12-12 KS Płomień Przystajń - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
65 2020-12-12 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
66 2020-12-12 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
67 2020-12-19 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
68 2020-12-19 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
69 2020-12-19 KS Płomień Przystajń - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
70 2020-12-19 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
71 2020-12-19 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
72 2020-12-19 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
74 2021-01-08 18:45 KS Rudziniec - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
73 2021-01-09 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
75 2021-01-09 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
76 2021-01-09 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
77 2021-01-09 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
78 2021-01-09 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
79 2021-01-16 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
80 2021-01-16 KS Płomień Przystajń - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
81 2021-01-16 SK Górnik Radlin - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
82 2021-01-16 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
83 2021-01-16 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
84 2021-01-16 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
85 2021-01-23 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
86 2021-01-23 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
87 2021-01-23 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
88 2021-01-23 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
89 2021-01-23 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
90 2021-01-23 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
96 2021-01-29 18:45 KS Rudziniec - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
91 2021-01-30 KS Płomień Przystajń - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
92 2021-01-30 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
93 2021-01-30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
94 2021-01-30 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
95 2021-01-30 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
97 2021-02-20 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
98 2021-02-20 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
99 2021-02-20 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
100 2021-02-20 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
101 2021-02-20 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
102 2021-02-20 KS Płomień Przystajń - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
107 2021-02-26 18:45 KS Rudziniec - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
103 2021-02-27 SK Górnik Radlin - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
104 2021-02-27 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
105 2021-02-27 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
106 2021-02-27 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
108 2021-02-27 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
109 2021-03-06 16:00 FORMA AZS Częstochowa - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
110 2021-03-06 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
111 2021-03-06 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
112 2021-03-06 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
113 2021-03-06 KS Płomień Przystajń - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
114 2021-03-06 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
118 2021-03-12 18:45 KS Rudziniec - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
115 2021-03-13 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
116 2021-03-13 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
117 2021-03-13 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
119 2021-03-13 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz
120 2021-03-13 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - Talent Sferawent Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
121 2021-03-21 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
122 2021-03-21 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz - LKS Olimpia Włodowice I II Sekretarz
123 2021-03-21 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
124 2021-03-21 KS Płomień Przystajń - KS Rudziniec I II Sekretarz
125 2021-03-21 SK Górnik Radlin - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
126 2021-03-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
129 2021-03-26 18:45 KS Rudziniec - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
127 2021-03-28 17:00 MKSR Pyskowice - FORMA AZS Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
128 2021-03-28 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
130 2021-03-28 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - KS Płomień Przystajń I II Sekretarz
131 2021-03-28 LKS Olimpia Włodowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
132 2021-03-28 18:00 Talent Sferawent Cieszyn - KS AZS Rafako Racibórz I II Sekretarz