Tabele wyników minisiatkówki
Single Dziewcząt
Single Chłopców
Dwójki Dziewcząt
Dwójki Chłopców
Trójki Dziewcząt
Trójki Chłopców
Czwórki Dziewcząt
Czwórki Chłopców
Etap 5
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 24 |
2 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 35 |
3 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 32 |
4 | MOSM Tychy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 38 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 44 |
1 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-04-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-04-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MOSM Tychy | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-04-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | MOSM Tychy | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-04-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 11 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 28 |
3 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 29 |
4 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 42 |
5 | MKS Żywiec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 44 |
1 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-04-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-04-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 26 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 30 |
3 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 36 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice III | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 34 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 44 |
1 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-04-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-04-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 19 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 17 |
3 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 22 |
Etap 4
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 88 | 39 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 77 | 69 |
3 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 75 | 69 |
4 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 57 |
5 | MKS Żywiec | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 73 | 64 |
6 | SK Górnik Radlin II | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 71 | 76 |
7 | SK Górnik Radlin | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 60 | 84 |
8 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 82 |
9 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 80 |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Żywiec | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
19 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
28 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Żywiec | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:0 | |
29 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
30 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
31 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
32 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 32 |
2 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58 | 43 |
3 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 57 | 43 |
4 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56 | 58 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 55 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 61 |
7 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 66 |
8 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | TS Volley Rybnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 |
8 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 |
11 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:0 |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
14 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 |
15 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
19 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 |
20 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:0 |
22 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
23 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 |
27 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
28 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 |
2024-03-23 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 | |
29 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
30 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
31 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
32 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 |
34 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SK Górnik Radlin III | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 19 |
3 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 20 |
4 | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-03-23 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 |
7 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
8 | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-23 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 |
10 | 2024-03-23 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 29 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 71 | 57 |
3 | MOSM Tychy | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 53 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 61 | 56 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 65 |
6 | MKS Będzin V | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 62 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice III | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 68 |
8 | MKS Będzin VI | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 77 |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin V | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | MOSM Tychy | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MOSM Tychy | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MKS Będzin V | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | MOSM Tychy | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin V | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin V | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Będzin II | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 81 | 30 |
2 | SiKReT Gliwice | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 69 | 45 |
3 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 72 | 46 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice V | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 62 | 61 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 57 |
6 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 59 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 63 |
8 | MKS Będzin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 81 |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin II | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (15:0, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Będzin III | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 44 |
2 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 53 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 72 | 52 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 68 | 51 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice X | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 64 | 59 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice V | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 62 |
7 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 62 |
8 | MUKS Michałkowice X | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin III | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin III | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 36 |
2 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 36 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 72 | 46 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 43 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 65 | 45 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 55 |
7 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
8 | MKS Będzin IV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2024-03-24 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:0 |
17 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 41 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 72 | 43 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 71 | 53 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 53 |
5 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 69 |
6 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 73 |
7 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 49 | 76 |
8 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 74 |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 29 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 73 | 30 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 47 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 48 |
5 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 49 |
6 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 55 |
7 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
8 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:0 |
17 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 70 | 34 |
2 | MTS As Myszków | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 73 | 43 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 62 | 50 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 42 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 41 |
6 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 53 |
7 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-03-24 | MTS As Myszków | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-03-24 | MTS As Myszków | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-03-24 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-03-24 | MTS As Myszków | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-03-24 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:0 |
7 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 |
8 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 |
10 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 |
11 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 |
12 | 2024-03-24 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 |
13 | 2024-03-24 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 |
14 | 2024-03-24 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:0 |
15 | 2024-03-24 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 |
Etap 3
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 63 | 37 |
2 | SK Górnik Radlin | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 45 |
3 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 51 |
4 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 47 |
5 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 57 |
6 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 56 |
7 | TS Volley Rybnik II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 66 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 | |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 39 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 25 |
3 | MKS Żywiec | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 38 |
4 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 54 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 58 |
6 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 61 |
7 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 66 |
8 | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | MKS Żywiec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Żywiec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
22 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:0 |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 40 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 75 | 52 |
3 | SK Górnik Radlin II | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 68 | 53 |
4 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 57 |
5 | TS Volley Rybnik | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 55 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 70 |
7 | SK Górnik Radlin III | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 75 |
8 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 77 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 20 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice III | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 36 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 47 |
4 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 52 |
5 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 54 |
6 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 57 |
7 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 66 |
8 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SiKReT Gliwice III | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 87 | 33 |
2 | MKS Będzin V | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 87 | 38 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice II | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 66 | 45 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice V | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 74 | 56 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 57 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice V | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 58 |
7 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 63 | 59 |
8 | MKS Będzin IV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
9 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin V | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
19 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
28 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:0 | |
29 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 0:0 |
30 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
31 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin V | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
32 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-02-25 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MKS Będzin V | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MOSM Tychy | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 51 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 74 | 33 |
3 | MKS Będzin | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 40 |
4 | MKS Będzin II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 63 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 66 |
6 | MKS Będzin III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 58 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 69 |
8 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 71 |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | MOSM Tychy | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin III | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MOSM Tychy | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin III | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin II | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin II | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin III | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | MOSM Tychy | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin | - | MKS Będzin III | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 40 |
2 | MKS Będzin VI | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 46 |
3 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 55 |
4 | SiKReT Gliwice | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 54 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice X | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 63 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice X | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 63 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 76 |
8 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 72 |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | MKS Będzin VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 22 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 72 | 39 |
3 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 53 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 54 |
5 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 55 |
6 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 62 |
7 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 68 |
8 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:1 (11:13, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 21 |
2 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 31 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 32 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 36 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 44 |
6 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 55 |
7 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 | |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 22 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 18 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 62 | 38 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 37 |
5 | MTS As Myszków | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 44 |
6 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 55 |
7 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | MTS As Myszków | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | MTS As Myszków | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-02-25 | MTS As Myszków | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-02-25 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 12 |
2 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 28 |
3 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 43 |
4 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 43 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 47 |
6 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 55 |
7 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 | |
3 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (12:10, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
14 | 2024-02-25 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-02-25 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-02-25 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:0 | |
2024-02-25 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:0 |
Etap 2
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 34 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 67 | 52 |
3 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 58 |
4 | SK Górnik Radlin | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 58 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 68 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 68 |
7 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 70 |
8 | SK Górnik Radlin III | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 76 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 64 | 35 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 54 |
3 | SK Górnik Radlin II | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 57 |
4 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 61 |
5 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 60 |
6 | TS Volley Rybnik | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 61 |
7 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 65 |
8 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
18 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
20 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 44 |
2 | MKS Żywiec | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 63 | 44 |
3 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 39 |
4 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 45 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 54 |
6 | TS Volley Rybnik II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 59 |
7 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 66 |
8 | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 0:0 |
22 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Żywiec | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:1 (11:5, 0:8) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 8 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 66 | 38 |
3 | MKS Będzin II | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 37 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice V | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 48 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 61 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 61 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 60 |
8 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MKS Będzin II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin II | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin II | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Będzin IV | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 30 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice III | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 72 | 36 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 62 | 52 |
4 | MKS Będzin | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 47 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 54 |
6 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 57 |
7 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 66 |
8 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin IV | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MKS Będzin | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 88 | 33 |
2 | SiKReT Gliwice III | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 84 | 40 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 82 | 41 |
4 | MKS Będzin VI | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 67 | 50 |
5 | MKS Będzin III | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 65 | 54 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice V | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 67 | 59 |
7 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 66 |
8 | MKS Będzin VII | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
9 | SiKReT Gliwice II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin III | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MKS Będzin III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin III | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VII | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
19 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin VII | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin III | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
28 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 0:0 | |
29 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
30 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
31 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VI | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
32 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MKS Będzin III | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MKS Będzin VI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 88 | 41 |
2 | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 83 | 48 |
3 | MKS Będzin V | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 83 | 55 |
4 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 70 | 68 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice X | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 69 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 63 |
7 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 73 |
8 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 80 |
9 | MUKS Michałkowice X | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 88 |
2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-01-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MOSM Tychy | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
19 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin V | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
28 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 0:0 | |
29 | 2024-01-07 | MKS Będzin V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
30 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
31 | 2024-01-07 | MOSM Tychy | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
32 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-01-07 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-01-07 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 35 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 30 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 46 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 49 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 61 |
6 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 56 |
7 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 66 |
8 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 18 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 72 | 30 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 68 | 28 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 43 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 52 | 44 |
6 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 |
7 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 0:0 |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:0 |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 0:0 |
22 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 15 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 32 |
3 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 52 | 35 |
4 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 51 |
5 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 56 |
6 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 64 |
7 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 66 |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
5 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
11 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
16 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 74 | 36 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 49 |
3 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 51 |
4 | MTS As Myszków | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 55 |
5 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 56 |
6 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 58 |
7 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 73 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 72 |
2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
4 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2024-01-07 | MTS As Myszków | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:0 | |
6 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2024-01-07 | MTS As Myszków | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:0 | |
11 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
12 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
14 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 | |
16 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
17 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
18 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2024-01-07 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
22 | 2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
23 | 2024-01-07 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
24 | 2024-01-07 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2024-01-07 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2024-01-07 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2024-01-07 | MTS As Myszków | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2024-01-07 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:0 |
Etap 1
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 44 |
2 | MKS Żywiec | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 71 | 50 |
3 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 72 | 45 |
4 | SK Górnik Radlin | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 49 |
5 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 55 | 65 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 74 |
7 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 75 |
8 | TS Volley Rybnik III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 77 |
2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | MKS Żywiec | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz IV | - | TS Volley Rybnik III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | MKS Żywiec | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel III | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 18 |
2 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 38 |
3 | TS Volley Rybnik | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 40 |
4 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 44 |
5 | SK Górnik Radlin III | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 50 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 55 |
7 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 |
2 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 | |
5 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:0 |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 |
11 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 0:0 |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:0 |
19 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 |
20 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 0:0 |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 |
24 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:0 |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | 0:0 | |
29 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | 0:0 |
30 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | - | SK Górnik Radlin III | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | - | SK Górnik Radlin IV | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel VII | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IV | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
34 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin III | - | TS Volley Rybnik | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel IX | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz II | 0:0 |
36 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz VI | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 18 |
2 | SK Górnik Radlin II | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 23 |
3 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 40 |
4 | TS Volley Rybnik II | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 41 |
5 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 53 |
6 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 55 |
7 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 |
9 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
14 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:0 |
18 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | 0:0 |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | 0:0 |
23 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | - | SK Górnik Radlin II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | - | TS Volley Rybnik II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | TS Volley Rybnik II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | SK Górnik Radlin II | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel XI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz III | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel V | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel X | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz V | 0:0 |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 88 | 15 |
2 | MKS Będzin | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 83 | 43 |
3 | MKS Będzin VI | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 77 | 42 |
4 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 72 | 47 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 60 |
6 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 59 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 63 |
8 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
9 | SiKReT Gliwice II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:0 | |
5 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VI | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VI | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | 0:0 | |
29 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice XI | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice XI | - | MKS Będzin VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice II | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VI | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
34 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice XI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice XI | - | MKS Będzin | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Jedynka Jaworzno | - | SiKReT Gliwice VII | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice III | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 88 | 29 |
2 | MKS Będzin II | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 86 | 42 |
3 | MOSM Tychy | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 83 | 43 |
4 | SiKReT Gliwice III | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 73 | 48 |
5 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 54 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice X | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 62 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 66 |
8 | MKS Będzin IV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
9 | MUKS Michałkowice X | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-02 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:0 | |
5 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin II | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2023-12-02 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MOSM Tychy | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-02 | MOSM Tychy | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | MOSM Tychy | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice VI | 0:0 | |
29 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin IV | - | MKS Będzin II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice III | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-02 | MOSM Tychy | - | SiKReT Gliwice X | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
33 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice X | - | MUKS Michałkowice X | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
34 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MOSM Tychy | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin II | - | SiKReT Gliwice III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
36 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VI | - | MKS Będzin IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MUKS Michałkowice II | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 25 |
2 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 32 |
3 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 60 | 45 |
4 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 54 |
5 | MKS Będzin III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 59 |
6 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57 | 65 |
7 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 65 |
8 | MKS Będzin VII | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MKS Będzin VII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VII | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VII | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IV | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin III | - | MUKS Michałkowice II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MKS Będzin VII | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin VII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IV | - | MKS Będzin III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice VIII | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VII | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Będzin V | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 33 |
2 | SiKReT Gliwice V | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 45 |
3 | SiKReT Gliwice | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 74 | 29 |
4 | MUKS Michałkowice V | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 50 |
5 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 59 |
6 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 62 |
7 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 66 |
8 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (8:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice IX | - | SiKReT Gliwice V | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice IX | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice V | - | SiKReT Gliwice | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-02 | MKS Będzin V | - | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | MUKS Michałkowice VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MKS Będzin V | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-02 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-02 | SiKReT Gliwice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice IX | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2023-12-02 | pauzuje | - | SiKReT Gliwice IX | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 16 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 68 | 33 |
3 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 45 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 56 |
5 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 55 |
6 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 49 | 60 |
7 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 57 |
8 | MTS As Myszków | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 81 |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | MTS As Myszków | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (15:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie XI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VII | - | MTS As Myszków | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 24 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 74 | 29 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 46 |
4 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 51 |
5 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 58 |
6 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 60 |
7 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 66 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 77 |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 1:0 (11:10, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | 1:0 (11:8, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid V | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa V | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa II | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 30 |
2 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 75 | 26 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 36 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 35 |
5 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 43 | 50 |
6 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 55 |
7 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
8 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 0:0 | |
11 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 1:0 (11:4, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 0:0 | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
19 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (9:11, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
21 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | 1:0 (11:1, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid IV | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
25 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie X | 1:0 (11:6, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid III | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie VIII | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III | 0:1 (7:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa IV | 0:0 |
Miejsce | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 29 |
2 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 6 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 34 |
3 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 34 |
4 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 41 |
5 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 49 |
6 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 55 |
7 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 66 |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
1 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:0 | |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:0 | |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (10:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (5:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:0 | |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:2, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (6:11, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (4:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 0:0 | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 1:0 (11:9, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:5, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 1:0 (11:7, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:1 (2:11, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
14 | 2023-12-03 | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | 1:0 (11:0, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | 0:1 (3:11, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | - | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | 0:1 (1:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | Coport AZS Jurajska Częstochowa III | - | pauzuje | 0:0 | |
17 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II | 1:0 (11:3, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid VI | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | 0:1 (0:11, 0:0) |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec | 0:0 | |
2023-12-03 | pauzuje | - | Akademia Siatkówki Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IX | 0:0 |