Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • Polska
  • Słowacja
  • NIEMCY
1 2021-07-29 Polska - Słowacja L1 Olma Anna L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
2 2021-07-30 Polska - Słowacja L1 Włodyka Włodzimierz L2 Kastelik Katarzyna L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
3 2021-08-04 Polska - NIEMCY L1 Włodyka Włodzimierz L2 Kowalski Przemysław L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
4 2021-08-05 Polska - NIEMCY L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
5 2022-05-24 18:30 Polska - NIEMCY L1 Polak Piotr L2 Gajda Mateusz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
  • Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
  • Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • 7R SOLNA Wieliczka
  • Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Stal Mielec
  • AZS AWF Warszawa
1 2021-09-25 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Zatoński Michał L2 Szynczewska Monika
2 2021-10-02 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta L2 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula
3 2021-10-09 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass Sekretarz Dusza Krzysztof L1 Konar Bartosz L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
4 2021-10-15 15:00 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Welm Grzegorz
6 2021-10-23 17:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Adamczyk Adriana L2 Kowalski Przemysław
7 2021-10-23 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Szumilas Marcin L2 Witkowski Łukasz
9 2021-11-06 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Jędrasik Paweł L2 Bułakowski Dawid
10 2021-11-06 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Pęcherzewski Andrzej L2 Redlarski Mateusz
12 2021-11-13 17:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Popow Szymon L2 Berger Grzegorz
13 2021-11-20 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Obłój Wojciech L2 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
14 2021-11-20 19:00 KS Częstochowianka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
15 2021-11-27 17:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Nowicki Robert L1 Rutkowski Mirosław L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
N/A 2021-12-04 17:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Szpara Otton L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Berger Grzegorz
16 2021-12-04 17:00 KS Częstochowianka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Redlarski Mateusz L2 Fujarska Michalina
17 2021-12-04 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Borda Jarosław L2 Polak Piotr
18 2021-12-11 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Kapa Piotr L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Molencki Jakub
20 2021-12-16 18:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass Sekretarz Nowicka Anna L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Dzikowska Magdalena
21 2021-12-18 15:00 KS Częstochowianka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Redlarski Mateusz L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
22 2022-01-08 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Szopa Małgorzata L2 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
24 2022-01-12 18:30 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Syguła Zbigniew L2 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna
25 2022-01-15 18:00 KS Częstochowianka - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Pośpiech Rafał L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Kucharski Artur
108 2022-01-15 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Sekretarz Nowicka Anna L1 Popow Szymon L2 Kastelik Katarzyna
26 2022-01-22 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
27 2022-01-22 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Stal Mielec Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Popow Szymon L2 Tyc Mirosław
23 2022-01-23 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Krupski Marek L1 Popow Szymon L2 Dzikowska Magdalena
28 2022-01-29 18:00 KS Częstochowianka - NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
30 2022-02-02 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Boś Paulina L2 Redlarski Mateusz
31 2022-02-05 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec Sekretarz Skowroński Grzegorz L1 Bułakowski Dawid L2 Gajda Mateusz
11 2022-02-12 17:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca Sekretarz Krupski Marek L1 Kawalec Paweł L2 Adamczyk Adriana
32 2022-02-19 15:30 KS Częstochowianka - Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Welm Grzegorz L2 Dobrzański Marcin
33 2022-02-19 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna L2 Szynczewska Monika
34 2022-02-26 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Berger Grzegorz L2 Kawalec Paweł
29 2022-02-27 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Adamczyk Adriana L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
35 2022-03-05 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Polak Piotr
36 2022-03-05 14:00 KS Częstochowianka - Stal Mielec Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Rybak Sławomir L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
37 2022-03-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
19 2022-03-19 17:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Rutkowski Mirosław L1 Tyc Mirosław L2 Olma Anna
38 2022-03-19 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Welm Grzegorz L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
40 2022-03-23 18:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS Częstochowianka Sekretarz Targosz Wojciech L1 Dzikowska Magdalena L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
39 2022-03-26 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Kapa Piotr L1 Bułakowski Dawid L2 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
41 2022-04-02 17:00 Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec - NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Bułakowski Dawid L2 Hawryło Katarzyna
N/A 2022-04-09 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Zyskowska Agnieszka L2 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula
N/A 2022-04-10 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Fortuna Bartłomiej L2 Ściebura Mikołaj
N/A 2022-04-23 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Rybak Sławomir L2 Michalik Michał
N/A 2022-05-07 16:00 KS Częstochowianka - NOSiR Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Ściebura Mikołaj L2 Wygas Dawid
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MUKS Sari Żory
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
  • Stoelzle SPS Panki
  • Energa MKS Kalisz II
  • MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  • MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
  • Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa
  • MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  • KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
  • Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice
  • Akademia Siatkówki AZS AWF Hummel Wrocław
  • TS Wisła Kraków
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II
  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
N/A 2001-01-01 16:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-12-01 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - TS Wisła Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-01-01 19:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-10-02 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Kapa Piotr L2 Konar Bartosz
N/A 2021-10-02 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk II Sekretarz Szczepankiewicz Łukasz L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Janek Michał
N/A 2021-10-09 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Syguła Zbigniew L2 Witkowski Łukasz
N/A 2021-10-09 18:00 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz Błachuciński Rafał L1 Gałaszek Krystian L2 Łyczko Kamil
N/A 2021-10-09 16:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz Sekretarz Szpara Otton L1 Adamczyk Adriana L2 Kawalec Paweł
N/A 2021-10-09 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rybak Sławomir L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-10-16 17:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Konar Bartosz L2 Jędrasik Paweł
N/A 2021-10-16 15:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MUKS Sari Żory Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Zatoński Michał
N/A 2021-10-23 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Fujarska Michalina L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
N/A 2021-10-23 18:00 MUKS Sari Żory - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Szpara Otton L1 Targosz Witold L2 Tyc Mirosław
N/A 2021-10-23 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz Sekretarz Nowiński Leszek L1 Sadowski Jarosław L2 Gajewski Krzysztof
N/A 2021-10-30 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Jędrasik Paweł L2 Kaleta Piotr
N/A 2021-10-30 14:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stoelzle SPS Panki Sekretarz Cieślik Benedykt L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Bułakowski Dawid
N/A 2021-10-30 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Olma Anna L2 Kastelik Katarzyna
N/A 2021-10-30 17:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II Sekretarz Borda Jarosław L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2021-11-06 18:00 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Tyc Mirosław L2 Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2021-11-13 14:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Kicun Monika
N/A 2021-11-13 14:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Akademia Siatkówki AZS AWF Hummel Wrocław Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Zębalski Marcin L2 Jędrasik Paweł
N/A 2021-11-13 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MUKS Sari Żory Sekretarz Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula L1 Fortuna Bartłomiej L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2021-11-20 14:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Szumilas Marcin L2 Witkowski Łukasz
N/A 2021-11-20 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - TS Wisła Kraków Sekretarz Ostrowski Jacek L1 Stachowiak Marta L2 Żymła Mateusz
N/A 2021-11-27 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Szumilas Marcin L2 Jędrasik Paweł
N/A 2021-11-27 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta L2 Redlarski Mateusz
N/A 2021-12-02 18:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sekretarz Nowicka Anna L1 Stadnicka Justyna L2 Popow Szymon
N/A 2021-12-03 19:00 MUKS Sari Żory - Akademia Siatkówki AZS AWF Hummel Wrocław Sekretarz Hawryło Katarzyna L1 Cichecka-Meisner Michalina L2 Nagler-Skroban Klaudia
N/A 2021-12-04 18:00 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Polak Marek L2 Karnia Łukasz
N/A 2021-12-04 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Zatoński Michał
N/A 2021-12-04 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice Sekretarz Szpara Otton L1 Tyc Mirosław L2 Berger Grzegorz
N/A 2021-12-11 15:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - Stoelzle SPS Panki Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Zatoński Michał L2 Syguła Zbigniew
N/A 2021-12-11 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Sekretarz Lasok Martyna L1 Kaleta Piotr L2 Janek Michał
N/A 2021-12-18 15:00 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Pordzik Michał L2 Radomski Michał
N/A 2021-12-18 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Pośpiech Rafał L1 Rybak Sławomir L2 Michalik Michał
N/A 2021-12-18 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa Sekretarz Lagierski Marek L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Syguła Zbigniew
N/A 2021-12-18 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II Sekretarz Krupski Marek L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
N/A 2022-01-06 14:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice Sekretarz Macek Agata L1 Lasok Martyna L2 Jastrzębowska Marta
N/A 2022-01-08 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - Akademia Siatkówki AZS AWF Hummel Wrocław Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Gałaszek Krystian
N/A 2022-01-15 16:00 MUKS Sari Żory - Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Gołąbek Marcin
N/A 2022-01-15 17:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Szopa Małgorzata L2 Welm Grzegorz
N/A 2022-01-22 17:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Fujarska Michalina
N/A 2022-01-22 14:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS Sari Żory Sekretarz Szczepankiewicz Łukasz L1 Witkowski Łukasz L2 Polak Piotr
N/A 2022-01-22 17:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - TS Wisła Kraków Sekretarz Targosz Wojciech L1 Adamczyk Adriana L2 Stadnicka Justyna
N/A 2022-01-29 16:00 MUKS Sari Żory - Stoelzle SPS Panki Sekretarz Berger Tadeusz L1 Sładczyk Dawid L2 Przebinda Weronika
N/A 2022-01-30 18:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Janek Michał L2 Szumilas Marcin
N/A 2022-01-30 12:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sekretarz Cieślik Benedykt L1 Molencki Jakub L2 Karnia Łukasz
N/A 2022-02-05 17:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz Dobrzański Marcin L1 Fortuna Bartłomiej L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2022-02-06 15:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski Sekretarz Nowicki Robert L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Olma Anna
N/A 2022-02-09 18:30 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice Sekretarz Macek Agata L1 Zatoński Michał L2 Kaleta Piotr
N/A 2022-02-12 16:00 MUKS Sari Żory - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Szumilas Marcin
N/A 2022-02-12 17:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Akademia Siatkówki AZS AWF Hummel Wrocław Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Michalik Michał L2 Rybak Sławomir
N/A 2022-02-12 14:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Syguła Zbigniew
N/A 2022-02-19 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Kaleta Piotr L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2022-02-26 17:30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa Sekretarz Cieślik Benedykt L1 Domagała Bogusz L2 Molencki Jakub
N/A 2022-02-26 17:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk II - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Sekretarz Nowicka Anna L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Kastelik Katarzyna
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • Stoelzle SPS Panki
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała
  • KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • #VolleyWrocław
N/A 2021-10-13 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław L1 Ostrowski Bartosz L2 Szumilas Marcin
N/A 2021-10-13 19:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - Stoelzle SPS Panki Sekretarz Szczepankiewicz Łukasz L1 Janek Michał L2 Żymła Mateusz
N/A 2021-10-27 Stoelzle SPS Panki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Pośpiech Rafał L1 Boś Paulina L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-10-27 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - Asotra MKS-MOS "Płomień" Sosnowiec Sekretarz Darocha Henryk L1 Lasok Martyna L2 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna
N/A 2021-11-17 18:00 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
N/A 2022-01-26 18:30 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - LTS Legionovia Legionowo Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Hawryło Katarzyna L2 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna
N/A 2022-02-09 17:00 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - #VolleyWrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kastelik Katarzyna L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
N/A 2000-01-01 pauzuje - pauzuje L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
1 2021-09-18 turniej - turniej L1 Boś Paulina L2 Dobrzański Marcin L3 L4 LR Kapica Paweł
2 2021-09-18 21:00 turniej - turniej L1 Gołąbek Marcin L2 Broniszewski Michał L3 L4 LR Kastelik Katarzyna
3 2021-09-19 finał - finał L1 Szynczewska Monika L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz L3 L4 LR Bober Bogusław
4 2021-09-19 finał - finał L1 Chudzik Maciej L2 Bułakowski Dawid L3 L4 LR Polak Marek
N/A 2022-06-10 15:00 pauzuje - pauzuje L1 Jarosz Aleksandra L2 Michalczyk Marek L3 Molencki Jakub L4 Niezabitowski Kamil LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-06-10 15:00 turniej - turniej L1 Oleszko Karolina L2 Lasok Martyna L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-06-11 9:00 turniej - turniej L1 Borda Jarosław L2 Hawryło Katarzyna L3 Niedbała Katarzyna L4 Jarosz Aleksandra LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-06-11 9:00 turniej - turniej L1 Prudel Dorota L2 Plewniok Agnieszka L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-06-12 9:00 turniej - turniej L1 Plewniok Agnieszka L2 Pszczółka Irena L3 Stachowiak Marta L4 Sadowski Jarosław LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-06-12 9:00 turniej - turniej L1 Jarosz Aleksandra L2 Nowiński Leszek L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Hebar Pazardżik
  • KNACK ROESELARE
  • VfB Friedrichshafen
  • Cucine Lube Civitanova
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
N/A 2021-11-30 18:00 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - Hebar Pazardżik L1 Janeczek Igor L2 Jaroszek Konrad L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-01-25 18:00 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - KNACK ROESELARE L1 Pordzik Michał L2 Gajda Mateusz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-02-16 18:00 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - VfB Friedrichshafen L1 Radomski Michał L2 Polak Marek L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-03-16 20:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova L1 Paprzycki Piotr L2 Drabik Marek L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-03-30 20:00 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle L1 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna L2 Szynczewska Monika L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • MKS Będzin
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
  • Krispol Września
  • KS Gwardia Wrocław
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • SPS Chrobry Głogów
  • ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
  • AZS AGH Kraków
  • Legia Warszawa
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • Stal Nysa
N/A 2021-09-22 18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Boś Paulina L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-09-25 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula L2 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
N/A 2021-10-02 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2021-10-07 20:30 MKS Będzin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Lenart Piotr L2 Wanat Jakub
N/A 2021-10-08 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rutkowski Mirosław L2 Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2021-10-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Fujarska Michalina L2 Kucharski Artur
N/A 2021-10-23 18:00 MKS Będzin - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Obłój Wojciech L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2021-10-23 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kastelik Katarzyna L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
N/A 2021-10-30 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kapica Paweł L2 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
N/A 2021-11-03 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kapa Piotr L2 Olma Anna
N/A 2021-11-06 18:00 MKS Będzin - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Polak Piotr L2 Ostrowski Bartosz
N/A 2021-11-06 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - SPS Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rutkowski Mirosław L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
N/A 2021-11-13 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kucharski Artur L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-11-17 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dzikowska Magdalena L2 Kapa Piotr
N/A 2021-11-20 18:00 MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jędrasik Paweł L2 Wróbel Mateusz
N/A 2021-11-20 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szopa Małgorzata L2 Fujarska Michalina
N/A 2021-12-04 18:00 MKS Będzin - Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Gajda Mateusz L2 Błachuciński Rafał
N/A 2021-12-04 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Olma Anna L2 Popow Szymon
N/A 2021-12-04 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SPS Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kapica Paweł L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2021-12-15 18:00 MKS Będzin - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Obłój Wojciech L2 Janeczek Igor
N/A 2021-12-18 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Popow Szymon L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
N/A 2021-12-18 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-12-18 18:00 MKS Będzin - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ostrowski Wojciech L2 Gajda Mateusz
N/A 2021-12-30 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Popow Szymon L2 Broniszewski Michał
N/A 2022-01-08 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Włodyka Włodzimierz L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
N/A 2022-01-15 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kawalec Paweł L2 Dzikowska Magdalena
N/A 2022-01-20 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Boś Paulina
N/A 2022-01-26 18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2022-01-29 17:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kastelik Katarzyna L2 Olma Anna
N/A 2022-01-29 18:00 MKS Będzin - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ostrowski Wojciech L2 Karnia Łukasz
N/A 2022-02-09 18:00 MKS Będzin - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wróbel Mateusz L2 Ostrowski Bartosz
N/A 2022-02-10 20:30 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rutkowski Mirosław L2 Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2022-02-12 18:00 MKS Będzin - SPS Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jędrasik Paweł L2 Polak Piotr
N/A 2022-02-16 18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kapica Paweł L2 Kucharski Artur
N/A 2022-02-25 17:00 MKS Będzin - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2022-03-03 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dzikowska Magdalena L2 Rutkowski Mirosław
N/A 2022-03-05 18:00 MKS Będzin - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Szumilas Marcin
N/A 2022-03-19 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Redlarski Mateusz L2 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula
N/A 2022-03-19 18:00 MKS Będzin - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Zębalski Marcin L2 Witkowski Łukasz
N/A 2022-03-20 15:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Popow Szymon L2 Dzikowska Magdalena
N/A 2022-03-23 18:00 MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szynczewska Monika L2 Jaroszek Konrad
N/A 2022-03-31 20:30 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Olma Anna L2 Kastelik Katarzyna
N/A 2022-04-02 17:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szopa Małgorzata L2 Kapica Paweł
N/A 2022-04-02 18:00 MKS Będzin - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ostrowski Wojciech L2 Wanat Jakub
N/A 2022-04-06 18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2022-04-08 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Olma Anna
N/A 2022-04-09 18:00 MKS Będzin - Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Bułakowski Dawid L2 Gałaszek Krystian
N/A 2022-04-21 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Włodyka Włodzimierz L2 Kastelik Katarzyna
N/A 2022-04-21 18:00 MKS Będzin - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ostrowski Wojciech L2 Janeczek Igor
N/A 2022-04-29 17:30 MKS Będzin - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szynczewska Monika L2 Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna
N/A 2022-05-02 17:30 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-05-26 20:30 MKS Będzin - Stal Nysa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
  • KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
  • AZS Częstochowa
  • TKS Tychy
  • MKS Będzin
  • TS Volley Rybnik
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • MKS Będzin II
  • Science MKS Ikar Legnica
  • Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Chełmiec Wałbrzych
  • IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
  • KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
  • MKS Andrychów
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • LEGION Skalmierzyce
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • Extrans Sędziszów
  • MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło
  • Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • LKS Czarni Rząśnia
  • WKS WIELUŃ
  • UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
  • UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
  • KS Bielawianka Bester
  • MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
N/A 2021-09-25 20:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Science MKS Ikar Legnica Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Wygas Dawid
N/A 2021-09-25 17:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Kapa Piotr
N/A 2021-09-25 18:00 TKS Tychy - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Ostrowski Wojciech L2 Neyman Jacek
N/A 2021-09-25 16:00 MKS Będzin - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Borda Jarosław
N/A 2021-10-02 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - TKS Tychy Sekretarz Budzik Marek L1 Różak Alicja L2 Szlagowski Krzysztof
N/A 2021-10-02 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Fortuna Bartłomiej L2 Welm Grzegorz
N/A 2021-10-02 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Będzin Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Konsek Michalina L2 Polak Marek
N/A 2021-10-02 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Słaby Leszek L1 Syguła Zbigniew L2 Janeczek Igor
N/A 2021-10-09 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło Sekretarz Gołąbek Marcin L1 Radomski Michał L2 Pordzik Michał
N/A 2021-10-09 17:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2021-10-09 17:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2021-10-09 16:00 TKS Tychy - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Chudzik Maciej L2 Szynczewska Monika
N/A 2021-10-09 15:00 MKS Będzin - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz Darocha Henryk L1 Bierza Damian L2 Lasok Martyna
N/A 2021-10-16 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Rybak Sławomir L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2021-10-16 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Radomski Michał L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
N/A 2021-10-16 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Sładczyk Dawid
N/A 2021-10-16 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Borda Jarosław L1 Janek Michał L2 Polak Piotr
N/A 2021-10-22 20:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - LEGION Skalmierzyce Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
N/A 2021-10-23 16:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Welm Grzegorz
N/A 2021-10-23 TKS Tychy - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara L1 Borda Jarosław L2 Żymła Mateusz
N/A 2021-10-23 14:00 MKS Będzin - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Ostrowski Bartosz L2 Zatoński Michał
N/A 2021-10-30 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - Science MKS Ikar Legnica Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Fujarska Michalina L2 Kucharski Artur
N/A 2021-10-30 15:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Budzik Marek L1 Gołąbek Marcin L2 Łyczko Kamil
N/A 2021-10-30 14:00 MKS Będzin - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Molencki Jakub L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2021-11-06 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Welm Grzegorz L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2021-11-06 18:30 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - WKS WIELUŃ Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Sadowski II Jarosław L2 Słaby Leszek
N/A 2021-11-06 16:00 TKS Tychy - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Dusza Krzysztof L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
N/A 2021-11-06 14:00 MKS Będzin II - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Zatoński Michał L2 Grzegórzko Michał
N/A 2021-11-06 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Polak Marek L2 Stadnicka Justyna
N/A 2021-11-13 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Witkowski Łukasz L2 Błachuciński Rafał
N/A 2021-11-20 14:00 MKS Będzin II - Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Kapa Piotr L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2021-11-20 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Pordzik Michał L2 Rakoczy Szymon
N/A 2021-11-20 13:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Kowalski Przemysław L2 Włodyka Włodzimierz
N/A 2021-11-20 15:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - KS Bielawianka Bester Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Pęcherzewski Andrzej
N/A 2021-11-20 16:00 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Zatoński Michał
N/A 2021-11-20 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz L1 Michalik Michał L2 Rybak Sławomir
N/A 2021-11-20 18:00 TKS Tychy - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica Sekretarz Targosz Wojciech L1 Kawalec Paweł L2 Tyc Mirosław
N/A 2021-11-24 18:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław L1 Syguła Zbigniew L2 Ostrowski Bartosz
N/A 2021-11-24 18:00 TKS Tychy - MKS Będzin II Sekretarz Darocha Henryk L1 Szynczewska Monika L2 Kicun Monika
N/A 2021-11-27 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - WKS WIELUŃ Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
N/A 2021-11-27 16:00 MKS Będzin II - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Gałaszek Krystian L2 Lasok Martyna
N/A 2021-11-27 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Cichecka-Meisner Michalina L2 Łyczko Kamil
N/A 2021-11-27 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz Nowiński Leszek L1 Błachuciński Rafał L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2021-12-04 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-04 14:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Żymła Mateusz L2 Obłój Wojciech
N/A 2021-12-04 18:00 TKS Tychy - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Cieślik Benedykt L1 Janeczek Igor L2 Jaroszek Konrad
N/A 2021-12-04 14:00 MKS Będzin II - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło Sekretarz Kapa Piotr L1 Janek Michał L2 Bułakowski Dawid
N/A 2021-12-08 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2021-12-08 18:30 TS Volley Rybnik - Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Konsek Michalina L2 Gołąbek Marcin
N/A 2021-12-08 17:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Maroszek Wojciech L1 Pordzik Michał L2 Hawryło Katarzyna
N/A 2021-12-11 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - KS Bielawianka Bester Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Michalik Michał L2 Pęcherzewski Andrzej
N/A 2021-12-11 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica Sekretarz Borda Jarosław L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Wanat Jakub
N/A 2021-12-11 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Gajewski Krzysztof
N/A 2021-12-11 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - TKS Tychy Sekretarz Neyman Jacek L1 Radomski Michał L2 Nagler-Skroban Klaudia
N/A 2021-12-18 KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie - Science MKS Ikar Legnica Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-18 18:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Fujarska Michalina L2 Fortuna Bartłomiej
N/A 2021-12-18 14:00 MKS Będzin II - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Kapa Piotr
N/A 2021-12-18 16:00 TKS Tychy - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia L1 Konar Bartosz L2 Chudzik Maciej
N/A 2022-01-08 15:00 AZS Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa Sekretarz Dobrzański Marcin L1 Michalik Michał L2 Rybak Sławomir
N/A 2022-01-08 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik L2 Janek Michał
N/A 2022-01-08 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Będzin II Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Karnia Łukasz L2 Janeczek Igor
N/A 2022-01-15 15:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2022-01-15 15:00 MKS Będzin II - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Słaby Leszek L1 Polak Piotr L2 Błachuciński Rafał
N/A 2022-01-15 18:00 TKS Tychy - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Tyc Mirosław L2 Szumilas Marcin
N/A 2022-01-22 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - TKS Tychy Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Obłój Wojciech L2 Ostrowski Wojciech
N/A 2022-01-22 14:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Konar Bartosz L2 Jaroszek Konrad
N/A 2022-01-23 14:30 TS Volley Rybnik - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Sadowski II Jarosław L2 Gajda Mateusz
N/A 2022-01-29 15:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - WKS WIELUŃ Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Fujarska Michalina L2 Wygas Dawid
N/A 2022-01-29 19:00 TS Volley Rybnik - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Cichecka-Meisner Michalina L2 Pordzik Michał
N/A 2022-01-29 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Będzin II Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta L1 Gajewski Krzysztof L2 Sadowski Jarosław
N/A 2022-01-29 18:00 TKS Tychy - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Szumilas Marcin L2 Konar Bartosz
N/A 2022-02-05 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło Sekretarz Darocha Henryk L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2022-02-09 19:00 AZS Częstochowa - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2022-02-09 17:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Pordzik Michał
N/A 2022-02-12 16:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Pęcherzewski Andrzej
N/A 2022-02-12 19:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica Sekretarz Dusza Krzysztof L1 Polak Marek L2 Gołąbek Marcin
N/A 2022-02-12 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - KS Błękitni Ropczyce Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Rakoczy Szymon L2 Pordzik Michał
N/A 2022-02-12 12:00 MKS Będzin II - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Zatoński Michał L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2022-02-12 16:00 TKS Tychy - Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Molencki Jakub
N/A 2022-02-16 19:30 AZS Częstochowa - Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard L1 Fortuna Bartłomiej L2 Rychlewski Przemysław
N/A 2022-02-26 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Słaby Leszek L1 Lasok Martyna L2 Jędrasik Paweł
N/A 2022-03-12 16:00 AZS Częstochowa - LEGION Skalmierzyce Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej L1 Wygas Dawid L2 Kucharski Artur
N/A 2022-03-12 16:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Jędrys-Szynkiel Urszula L2 Szopa Małgorzata
N/A 2022-03-12 18:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Janek Michał L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2022-03-12 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz Różak Alicja L1 Cichecka-Meisner Michalina L2 Polak Marek
N/A 2022-03-12 14:00 MKS Będzin II - TKS Tychy Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Grzegórzko Michał L2 Gałaszek Krystian
N/A 2022-03-19 16:00 TKS Tychy - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło Sekretarz Nowiński Leszek L1 Molencki Jakub L2 Sadowski II Jarosław
N/A 2022-03-19 17:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz Borda Jarosław L1 Wanat Jakub L2 Lasok Martyna
N/A 2022-04-02 18:00 AZS Częstochowa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz L1 Dobrzański Marcin L2 Wygas Dawid
N/A 2022-04-02 18:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Dusza Krzysztof L1 Pordzik Michał L2 Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik
N/A 2022-04-02 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech L1 Gajda Mateusz L2 Sładczyk Dawid
N/A 2022-04-07 18:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Nowiński Leszek L1 Lasok Martyna L2 Borda Jarosław
N/A 2022-04-09 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz L1 Kapica Eliza L2 Rembielak-Kucharska Marta
N/A 2022-04-09 14:00 MKS Będzin II - Extrans Sędziszów Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz L1 Sadowski Jarosław L2 Zatoński Michał
N/A 2022-04-09 16:00 TKS Tychy - KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz L1 Jaroszek Konrad L2 Gajewski Krzysztof
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • MKS Będzin
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
N/A 2021-12-22 18:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - Trefl Gdańsk Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rutkowski Mirosław L2 Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2021-12-22 18:00 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Rychlewski Przemysław L2 Dobrzański Marcin
N/A 2021-12-22 18:00 MKS Będzin - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Ostrowski Bartosz L2 Chudzik Maciej