Lista meczów - Kamil Niezabitowski
2023-09-29
18:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
8 km
2023-10-03
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
juniorki młodsze
S2: Anna Wajant
odległość
11 km
2023-10-05
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Anna Wajant
odległość
9 km
2023-10-12
16:30
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
juniorki
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
6 km
2023-10-17
18:30
SiKReT Gliwice
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
38 km
2023-10-20
18:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
MTS As Myszków
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
25 km
2023-10-21
10:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
młodziczki
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
45 km
2023-10-21
MUKS Sari Żory II
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
2023-10-26
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MUKS Sari Żory
juniorki
S2: Grzegorz Skowroński
odległość
11 km
2023-10-28
10:00
MOSM Tychy
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-10-28
10:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
TS Volley Rybnik
młodzicy
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-10-31
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
33 km
2023-11-04
17:30
SV MOSiR Zabrze
TKS Tychy
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Martyna Lasok
odległość
33 km
2023-11-09
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Jacek Ostrowski
odległość
9 km
2023-11-18
15:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
70 km
2023-11-25
17:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
8 km
2023-11-25
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-11-25
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-12-02
10:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
młodziczki
S1: Marcin Weiner
odległość
4 km
2023-12-02
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S1: Marcin Weiner
odległość
2023-12-02
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
17 km
2023-12-03
17:00
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
GLKS Wilkowice
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
26 km
2023-12-12
17:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MOSM Tychy
juniorki młodsze
S2: Andrzej Kuchna
odległość
4 km
2023-12-16
MUKS Sari Żory
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
młodziczki
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-12-19
17:00
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S1: Łukasz Karnia
odległość
9 km
2024-01-04
17:30
MOSM Tychy
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
28 km
2024-01-08
16:30
MTS As Myszków
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
50 km
2024-01-08
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S2: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
50 km
2024-01-13
10:00
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2 km
2024-01-13
10:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
MUKS Michałkowice
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2024-01-13
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2024-01-17
19:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
70 km
2024-01-20
SiKReT Gliwice
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
młodzicy
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2024-03-02
17:30
SV MOSiR Zabrze
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
28 km
2024-03-05
17:00
MOSM Tychy
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S1: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
30 km
2024-03-12
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki młodsze
S2: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
11 km
2024-03-21
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
MKSR Pyskowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
9 km
2024-03-24
17:00
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
odległość