Lista meczów - Konrad Jaroszek
2023-09-22
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
46 km
2023-10-07
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
51 km
2023-10-10
18:30
SiKReT Gliwice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Jakub Molencki
odległość
20 km
2023-10-11
17:45
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S2: Bogusław Bober
odległość
33 km
2023-10-12
18:15
MKSR Pyskowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
32 km
2023-10-14
10:00
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
KPKS Halemba
młodziczki
S2: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
2023-10-18
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy
S1: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
8 km
2023-10-21
17:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
Enea Energetyk Poznań
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
25 km
2023-10-21
MKS Bielsko-Biała
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Magdalena Kuc
odległość
2023-10-21
10:00
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
młodziczki
S2: Magdalena Kuc
odległość
2023-11-08
17:00
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
SiKReT Gliwice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Artur Wyszyński
odległość
31 km
2023-11-11
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
62 km
2023-11-14
16:30
MUKS Sari Żory
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
41 km
2023-11-16
18:15
MKSR Pyskowice
Volley Concept Katowice II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
32 km
2023-11-18
17:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
31 km
2023-11-18
10:00
KPKS Halemba II
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
młodziczki
S1: Alicja Białek
odległość
4 km
2023-11-18
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
MOSM Tychy II
młodziczki
S1: Alicja Białek
odległość
2023-12-02
18:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
25 km
2023-12-02
10:00
TKKF Szczygłowice
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
młodzicy
S2: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
2023-12-02
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
młodzicy
S2: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
2023-12-05
18:00
TKKF Szczygłowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki
S2: Marek Polak
odległość
22 km
2023-12-06
17:45
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S2: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
33 km
2023-12-08
19:30
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
71 km
2024-01-05
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
36 km
2024-01-06
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
53 km
2024-01-17
16:30
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
53 km
2024-01-17
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki młodsze
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
53 km
2024-01-19
17:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
56 km
2024-01-19
MOSM Tychy
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
56 km
2024-01-20
18:00
Klub Sportowy Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
16 km
2024-01-20
10:00
TKKF Szczygłowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
młodzicy
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
2024-01-26
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy
odległość
56 km
2024-01-26
18:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
odległość
56 km
2024-02-09
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UKS Iskra Warszawa
juniorzy
odległość
47 km
2024-02-15
18:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
35 km
2024-02-17
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
51 km
2024-02-21
19:30
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Łukasz Szczepankiewicz
odległość
71 km
2024-02-24
10:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
młodziczki
S2: Alicja Białek
odległość
7 km
2024-03-02
17:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
30 km
2024-03-02
10:00
MUKS Sari Żory II
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
młodziczki
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2024-03-02
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
KS Częstochowianka
młodziczki
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2024-03-05
16:30
TS Volley Rybnik
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
48 km
2024-03-06
17:45
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dawid Kozak
odległość
33 km
2024-03-09
17:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
51 km
2024-04-06
18:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
DOFU Bielawianka Bester
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
33 km