Juniorki Młodsze

Grupa I Liga Juniorek Młodszych

  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS MOSM Bytom
  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II
1 2022-10-04 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II I Kowalski Przemysław II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS MOSM Bytom I Witkowski Łukasz II Cieślik Benedykt Sekretarz
3 2022-10-04 19:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Balcarek Paulina II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 19:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS MOSM Bytom I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-25 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-08 19:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-08 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-08 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS MOSM Bytom I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-15 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-15 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-15 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-22 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-22 19:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS MOSM Bytom I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-22 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-29 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-29 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-29 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
5 2022-12-06 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-13 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II - UKS MOSM Bytom I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-13 19:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz
28 2022-12-20 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
29 2022-12-20 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
30 2022-12-20 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz

Grupa A - II Liga Juniorek Młodszych

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • MOSM Tychy
  • GS UKS Krzanowice
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MUKS Sari Żory
1 2000-01-01 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Gajda Mateusz II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 18:45 MOSM Tychy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Ostrowski Bartosz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
3 2022-10-04 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory I Neyman Jacek II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 17:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-11 17:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 18:45 MOSM Tychy - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 18:45 MOSM Tychy - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 17:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-25 18:45 MOSM Tychy - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-08 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-08 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-08 17:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-15 17:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-15 17:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-15 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-22 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-22 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-22 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-29 17:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-29 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-29 17:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-13 17:30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-13 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-13 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
28 2022-12-20 17:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
29 2022-12-20 18:45 MOSM Tychy - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
30 2022-12-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz

Grupa B - II Liga Juniorek Młodszych

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 2000-01-01 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Wajant Anna II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Mazek Wojciech II Weiner Marcin Sekretarz
3 2022-10-04 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice I Kramarz Małgorzata II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 17:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-11 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS COPCO Imielin I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 17:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 17:15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 17:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-25 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-08 17:15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-08 17:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - MKS COPCO Imielin I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-08 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-15 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-15 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS COPCO Imielin I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-15 17:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-22 17:15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-22 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-22 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-29 17:15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS COPCO Imielin I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-29 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-29 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-13 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-13 16:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-13 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MKS COPCO Imielin I II Sekretarz
28 2022-12-20 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
29 2022-12-20 18:00 MKS COPCO Imielin - Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
30 2022-12-20 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz

Grupa C - II Liga Juniorek Młodszych

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • SV MOSiR Zabrze
  • MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
  • TKKF Szczygłowice
  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
1 2022-10-04 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Ostrowski Jacek II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - TKKF Szczygłowice I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz
3 2022-10-04 18:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I Chudzik Maciej II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-11 17:30 TKKF Szczygłowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 18:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - TKKF Szczygłowice I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - TKKF Szczygłowice I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-25 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-08 18:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-08 18:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-08 17:30 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-15 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-15 17:30 TKKF Szczygłowice - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-15 18:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-22 18:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-22 18:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - TKKF Szczygłowice I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-22 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-29 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-29 18:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-29 17:30 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-13 17:30 TKKF Szczygłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-13 18:30 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-13 18:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
28 2022-12-20 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
29 2022-12-20 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki I II Sekretarz
30 2022-12-20 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice I II Sekretarz

Grupa D - II Liga Juniorek Młodszych

  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
  • SMS Radzionków
  • MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków
  • KS Częstochowianka II
  • SiKReT Gliwice
1 2022-10-04 18:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków I Polak Piotr II Borda Jarosław Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 17:30 SMS Radzionków - SiKReT Gliwice I Gałaszek Krystian II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
3 2022-10-05 17:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - KS Częstochowianka II I Sosiński Łukasz II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 18:00 MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków - SMS Radzionków I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-11 18:15 KS Częstochowianka II - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 18:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 17:30 SMS Radzionków - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 18:00 MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 18:15 KS Częstochowianka II - MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 18:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SMS Radzionków I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-26 17:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-08 SiKReT Gliwice - MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-08 17:30 SMS Radzionków - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-08 18:15 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-15 18:00 MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-15 18:15 KS Częstochowianka II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-15 SiKReT Gliwice - SMS Radzionków I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-22 17:30 SMS Radzionków - MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-22 SiKReT Gliwice - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-23 17:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
22 2022-11-29 18:15 KS Częstochowianka II - SMS Radzionków I II Sekretarz
23 2022-11-29 18:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
24 2022-11-30 17:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-13 18:00 MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-13 17:30 SMS Radzionków - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-13 SiKReT Gliwice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
28 2022-12-20 18:00 MTS AS - ZS nr 1 Myszków - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
29 2022-12-20 18:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka II I II Sekretarz
30 2022-12-20 17:00 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SMS Radzionków I II Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice
N/A 2022-09-16 14:30 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - turniej I Syguła Zbigniew II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
N/A 2022-09-16 14:30 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - turniej I Słaby Leszek II Niezabitowski Kamil Sekretarz
N/A 2022-09-17 9:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - turniej I Jaroszek Konrad II Plewniok Agnieszka Sekretarz
N/A 2022-09-17 9:00 Silesia Volley MKS Mysłowice - turniej I Gajewski Krzysztof II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz