Lista meczów - Jarosław Sadowski
2023-10-09
18:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Ostrowski
odległość
14 km
2023-10-12
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki
S2: Grzegorz Skowroński
odległość
13 km
2023-10-19
17:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Volley Concept Katowice II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
18 km
2023-10-21
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S2: Iga Kowalska
odległość
2023-10-21
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Jarosław Borda
odległość
9 km
2023-10-24
16:30
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
juniorki młodsze
odległość
11 km
2023-10-28
10:00
UKS MOSM Bytom
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
53 km
2023-10-28
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
2023-10-28
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Łukasz Karnia
odległość
11 km
2023-11-04
18:00
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
66 km
2023-11-10
19:00
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Andrzej Kuchna
odległość
46 km
2023-11-14
17:00
Volley Concept Katowice
SiKReT Gliwice
juniorzy
S2: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
26 km
2023-11-16
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
juniorki
S1: Jacek Ostrowski
odległość
13 km
2023-11-18
10:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
młodziczki
S2: Julietta Broda
odległość
21 km
2023-11-18
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S2: Julietta Broda
odległość
2023-11-18
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
MKS COPCO Imielin
młodziczki
S2: Julietta Broda
odległość
2023-11-23
18:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki
S1: Piotr Polak
odległość
26 km
2023-11-25
18:00
KPKS Halemba
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Witold Targosz
odległość
39 km
2023-11-28
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MOSM Tychy
juniorki młodsze
S1: Iga Kowalska
odległość
10 km
2023-11-30
17:30
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
20 km
2023-12-06
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
20 km
2023-12-08
18:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
juniorki młodsze
odległość
11 km
2023-12-14
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
juniorki
S1: Maciej Chudzik
odległość
10 km
2023-12-15
19:45
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
43 km
2023-12-16
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2023-12-16
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2023-12-19
17:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
12 km
2024-01-05
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
młodzicy
S2: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
17 km
2024-01-05
16:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S2: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
2024-01-05
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
młodzicy
S2: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
2024-01-08
16:30
MTS As Myszków
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S2: Kamil Niezabitowski
odległość
67 km
2024-01-08
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S1: Kamil Niezabitowski
odległość
67 km
2024-01-13
11:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
S2: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
20 km
2024-01-13
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki
S1: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
20 km
2024-01-15
16:30
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
2024-01-15
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
2024-01-20
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS COPCO Imielin
młodziczki
S2: Tomasz Musiałek
odległość
2024-01-27
17:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Łukasz Szczepankiewicz
odległość
52 km
2024-02-02
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Piotr Polak
odległość
12 km
2024-02-03
17:30
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
47 km
2024-02-17
17:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
84 km
2024-02-22
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
młodzicy
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
2024-03-02
13:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
młodzicy
S2: Artur Wyszyński
odległość
2024-03-02
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodzicy
S2: Artur Wyszyński
odległość
2024-03-05
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
juniorzy
S1: Łukasz Karnia
odległość
20 km
2024-03-16
14:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
84 km
2024-03-26
17:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S2: Jacek Ostrowski
odległość
20 km