Lista meczów - Jarosław Borda
2023-09-30
10:00
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
UKS MOSM Bytom
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
34 km
2023-10-03
17:00
MOSM Tychy
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
juniorzy
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
34 km
2023-10-07
17:45
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
65 km
2023-10-07
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2023-10-08
19:00
MUKS Michałkowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
22 km
2023-10-21
10:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
młodziczki
S2: Dariusz Chamera
odległość
2023-10-21
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
8 km
2023-10-24
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
12 km
2023-10-28
10:00
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
młodzicy
S2: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
2023-10-28
10:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
młodzicy
S2: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
2023-10-28
10:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
młodzicy
S2: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
2023-10-28
16:00
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Piotr Król
odległość
48 km
2023-11-04
18:00
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
Krosno GLASS Karpaty Krosno
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
65 km
2023-11-14
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
9 km
2023-11-16
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Łukasz Karnia
odległość
25 km
2023-11-18
10:00
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
MOSM Tychy
młodzicy
S2: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
2023-11-30
17:30
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
juniorki
S1: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
26 km
2023-12-07
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
21 km
2023-12-13
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
UKS Dębowianka
juniorki
S1: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
8 km
2023-12-14
17:15
MUKS Michałkowice
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
młodziczki
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
2023-12-19
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
KS Częstochowianka
juniorki młodsze
S2: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
8 km
2024-01-08
16:30
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki młodsze
S2: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
11 km
2024-01-08
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
11 km
2024-01-17
19:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
66 km
2024-01-19
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Bogusław Bober
odległość
13 km
2024-01-20
10:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
młodziczki
S2: Alicja Białek
odległość
2024-02-03
20:00
KPKS Halemba
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Jacek Ostrowski
odległość
38 km
2024-02-20
16:30
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
11 km
2024-02-24
17:00
TS Volley Rybnik
Avia Solar Sędziszów Małopolski
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
84 km
2024-03-02
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
10 km
2024-03-02
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS Blachownia
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2024-04-04
17:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
17 km
2024-04-08
17:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
17 km