Lista meczów - Bogusław Bober
2023-09-22
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Piotr Paprzycki
odległość
46 km
2023-10-05
16:45
SiKReT Gliwice
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
juniorki
S1: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
16 km
2023-10-08
10:00
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MUKS Sari Żory II
młodziczki
S2: Julia Menżyk
odległość
2023-10-08
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Julia Menżyk
odległość
2023-10-11
17:45
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S1: Konrad Jaroszek
odległość
24 km
2023-10-12
18:00
TKKF Szczygłowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki
S1: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
22 km
2023-10-26
18:00
TKKF Szczygłowice
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
juniorki
S1: Marta Jastrzębowska
odległość
22 km
2023-11-09
16:45
SiKReT Gliwice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki
S1: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
16 km
2023-11-22
19:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
MCKiS Jaworzno
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
24 km
2023-11-24
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
42 km
2023-11-30
18:15
MKSR Pyskowice
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
25 km
2023-12-06
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
4 km
2023-12-07
17:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
juniorki
S1: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
32 km
2023-12-16
10:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
5 km
2023-12-16
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-12-16
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-12-16
17:30
SV MOSiR Zabrze
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
4 km
2023-12-20
18:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Agnieszka Plewniok
odległość
24 km
2024-01-05
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
41 km
2024-01-10
16:30
MTS As Myszków
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S2: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
25 km
2024-01-10
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
25 km
2024-01-13
10:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
5 km
2024-01-13
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2024-01-13
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2024-01-13
17:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
32 km
2024-01-19
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Jarosław Borda
odległość
41 km
2024-02-03
15:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mateusz Gajda
odległość
63 km
2024-02-17
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
63 km