Lista meczów - Artur Kucharski
2023-10-06
18:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
4 km
2023-10-11
16:00
EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa
MKS COPCO Imielin
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
102 km
2023-10-14
15:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
4 km
2023-10-16
17:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
4 km
2023-10-21
10:00
UKS Blachownia II
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
2023-10-25
16:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Sławomir Rybak
odległość
4 km
2023-11-04
15:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
2 km
2023-11-16
18:30
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
4 km
2023-11-18
16:00
EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa
GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
68 km
2023-11-18
10:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
młodzicy
S1: Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk
odległość
4 km
2023-11-18
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
Volley Concept Katowice
młodzicy
S1: Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk
odległość
2023-11-18
Volley Concept Katowice
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk
odległość
2023-11-19
12:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Bartłomiej Fortuna
odległość
4 km
2023-11-21
18:30
KS Częstochowianka
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
juniorki młodsze
S2: Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk
odległość
11 km
2023-11-25
10:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
młodzicy
S1: Paweł Kapica
odległość
2023-11-25
TS Volley Rybnik
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Paweł Kapica
odległość
2023-12-08
19:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
SiKReT Gliwice
juniorzy
S1: Marta Rembielak-Kucharska
odległość
4 km
2023-12-09
10:00
UKS Blachownia II
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S1: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
17 km
2023-12-09
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Sokół Radzionków
młodziczki
S1: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
2023-12-12
18:30
KS Częstochowianka
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
11 km
2023-12-15
19:30
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
4 km
2023-12-17
11:00
MTS As Myszków
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
40 km
2024-01-04
16:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Bartosz Gołębiowski
odległość
4 km
2024-01-09
16:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy
S1: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
4 km
2024-01-13
16:00
KS Częstochowianka
NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
11 km
2024-01-19
18:30
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
4 km
2024-01-20
10:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
MOSM Tychy
młodzicy
S1: Paweł Kapica
odległość
4 km
2024-01-20
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Paweł Kapica
odległość
2024-01-21
11:00
MTS As Myszków
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Paulina Boś
odległość
40 km
2024-01-23
16:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy
S1: Michał Michalik
odległość
4 km
2024-01-27
16:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
4 km
2024-02-10
16:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Paweł Kapica
odległość
4 km
2024-02-16
19:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Michał Michalik
odległość
4 km
2024-02-17
9:30
KS Częstochowianka
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Deska
odległość
11 km
2024-02-17
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Aleksandra Deska
odległość
11 km
2024-03-01
16:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
4 km
2024-03-01
AS Zaksa Kędzierzyn - Koźle
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Przemysław Rychlewski
odległość
4 km
2024-03-02
17:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
4 km