Lista meczów - Katarzyna Złotowska
2023-10-14
10:00
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
UKS Blachownia
młodziczki
S1: Łukasz Szczepankiewicz
odległość
21 km
2023-10-21
10:00
MKS Sokół Radzionków
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
2023-10-28
16:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
4 km
2023-10-29
10:00
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
młodziczki
S1: Henryk Darocha
odległość
15 km
2023-10-29
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
młodziczki
S1: Henryk Darocha
odległość
2023-10-29
UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S1: Henryk Darocha
odległość
2023-11-18
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S1: Jakub Molencki
odległość
2023-11-18
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S1: Jakub Molencki
odległość
2023-12-02
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
2023-12-02
10:00
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
2023-12-02
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
2023-12-09
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
KPKS Halemba
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
9 km
2023-12-09
10:00
MCKS Czeladź
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
młodzicy
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodzicy
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
młodzicy
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
2023-12-20
16:30
UKS MOSM Bytom
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
juniorki
S2: Piotr Kaleta
odległość
12 km
2024-02-17
10:00
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodzicy
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
12 km
2024-02-24
10:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
młodziczki
S1: Maciej Chudzik
odległość