Lista meczów - Przemysław Kowalski
2023-09-30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
3 km
2023-09-30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
2023-09-30
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
2023-10-07
17:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
36 km
2023-10-13
18:45
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S2: Katarzyna Kastelik
odległość
29 km
2023-10-17
18:45
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
KS Częstochowianka
juniorki młodsze
S2: Anna Nowicka
odległość
29 km
2023-10-19
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
SK Górnik Radlin
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Katarzyna Kastelik
odległość
2 km
2023-10-21
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
11 km
2023-10-23
19:30
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Justyna Pędrys
odległość
36 km
2023-10-24
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
juniorzy
S2: Krzysztof Szlagowski
odległość
69 km
2023-10-26
19:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
3 km
2023-11-03
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mirosław Tyc
odległość
54 km
2023-11-09
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
TS Volley Rybnik
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
50 km
2023-11-11
17:00
POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
8 km
2023-11-12
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
26 km
2023-11-14
18:00
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy
S1: Magdalena Dzikowska
odległość
21 km
2023-11-17
18:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Michał Pordzik
odległość
61 km
2023-11-18
17:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Robert Nowicki
odległość
36 km
2023-11-25
10:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S2: Maciej Tomaszek
odległość
2023-11-25
18:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
88 km
2023-11-26
16:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
54 km
2023-11-28
18:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
60 km
2023-12-05
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
juniorzy
S1: Krzysztof Szlagowski
odległość
50 km
2023-12-08
18:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
GLKS Wilkowice
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mirosław Tyc
odległość
55 km
2023-12-09
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Robert Nowicki
odległość
88 km
2023-12-14
17:30
GLKS Wilkowice
UKS SUSZEC
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Szymon Popow
odległość
13 km
2023-12-16
10:00
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
MUKS Michałkowice
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-16
MUKS Michałkowice
MKS COPCO Imielin
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-16
MKS COPCO Imielin
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-19
17:00
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Witold Targosz
odległość
36 km
2024-01-12
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
UKS MOSM Bytom
juniorki
S1: Janusz Cyran
odległość
29 km
2024-01-13
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S2: Kacper Stanclik
odległość
29 km
2024-01-13
12:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MUKS Sari Żory
młodziczki
S2: Kacper Stanclik
odległość
2024-01-20
17:00
POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
8 km
2024-01-20
10:00
MOSM Tychy II
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Witold Targosz
odległość
37 km
2024-01-22
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
KS Częstochowianka
juniorki młodsze
S2: Janusz Cyran
odległość
3 km
2024-01-23
16:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki młodsze
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
3 km
2024-01-23
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
KS Częstochowianka
juniorki młodsze
S1: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
3 km
2024-01-24
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
54 km
2024-01-27
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
91 km
2024-02-03
17:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
Dr OKO Ikar Legnica
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
98 km
2024-02-08
16:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
juniorzy
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
50 km
2024-02-16
16:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
juniorki młodsze
odległość
3 km
2024-02-17
12:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
3 km
2024-02-23
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
juniorki
odległość
29 km
2024-02-24
10:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
młodzicy
S1: Robert Nowicki
odległość
2 km
2024-02-24
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Robert Nowicki
odległość
2024-02-24
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
młodzicy
S1: Robert Nowicki
odległość
2024-03-02
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
60 km
2024-03-08
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
54 km
2024-03-10
18:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
38 km
2024-03-16
17:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
96 km
2024-03-19
18:00
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorzy
S1: Paweł Kawalec
odległość
21 km
2024-04-06
17:00
BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
98 km
2024-04-13
18:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
SPS MODEKO Brzeg Dolny
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
96 km