Lista meczów - Łukasz Karnia
2023-09-28
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Volley Concept Katowice II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
21 km
2023-09-30
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
5 km
2023-10-07
17:45
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
KS Błękitni Ropczyce
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
58 km
2023-10-07
10:00
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
młodzicy
S2: Tomasz Musiałek
odległość
29 km
2023-10-08
12:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
25 km
2023-10-14
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Benedykt Cieślik
odległość
5 km
2023-10-17
17:00
Volley Concept Katowice
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy
S1: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
21 km
2023-10-21
18:00
KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
37 km
2023-10-21
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
3 km
2023-10-21
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
UKS SPRINT Katowice
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2023-10-21
UKS SPRINT Katowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
młodziczki
S2: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
2023-10-28
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
8 km
2023-11-04
17:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
58 km
2023-11-16
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Jarosław Borda
odległość
21 km
2023-11-18
18:00
KPKS Halemba
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michał Janek
odległość
34 km
2023-11-21
17:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
23 km
2023-11-25
10:30
MOSM Tychy
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
młodziczki
S1: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
37 km
2023-11-25
17:30
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
43 km
2023-12-02
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodzicy
S2: Jakub Ślęzak
odległość
2023-12-02
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
młodzicy
S2: Jakub Ślęzak
odległość
2023-12-02
17:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
104 km
2023-12-07
17:30
MOSM Tychy
TS Volley Rybnik
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
37 km
2023-12-08
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
21 km
2023-12-09
10:00
MTS As Myszków
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2023-12-09
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MKS Bielsko-Biała
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2023-12-19
17:00
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S2: Kamil Niezabitowski
odległość
21 km
2024-01-20
UKS Tytan Ostrowy
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
młodziczki
S2: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
32 km
2024-01-20
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
młodziczki
S2: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
2024-02-10
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Mateusz Gajda
odległość
8 km
2024-02-17
17:30
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mateusz Gajda
odległość
43 km
2024-02-24
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Mateusz Gajda
odległość
7 km
2024-03-03
17:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
78 km
2024-03-05
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
juniorzy
S2: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
8 km