Lista meczów - Piotr Kaleta
2023-10-11
18:00
KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
42 km
2023-10-12
17:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
29 km
2023-10-15
10:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
MKS Sokół Radzionków
młodziczki
S1: Michał Zatoński
odległość
17 km
2023-10-19
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Mateusz Wróbel
odległość
11 km
2023-10-26
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Wojciech Mazek
odległość
11 km
2023-11-04
17:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
42 km
2023-11-14
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S2: Benedykt Cieślik
odległość
22 km
2023-11-21
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorzy
S2: Anna Wajant
odległość
11 km
2023-12-05
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy
S2: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
22 km
2023-12-09
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S1: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
2023-12-09
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
młodziczki
S1: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
2023-12-12
17:45
KPKS Halemba
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
juniorki młodsze
S1: Wojciech Mazek
odległość
13 km
2023-12-19
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S2: Wojciech Mazek
odległość
68 km
2023-12-20
16:30
UKS MOSM Bytom
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
juniorki
S1: Katarzyna Złotowska
odległość
17 km
2023-12-21
17:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
25 km
2024-01-09
16:30
SV MOSiR Zabrze
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
41 km
2024-01-09
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
41 km
2024-01-20
SPS Częstochowa
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2024-01-20
10:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2024-01-20
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
SPS Częstochowa
młodziczki
S2: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
2024-01-26
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy
odległość
73 km
2024-01-26
18:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
odległość
73 km
2024-02-29
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
21 km
2024-03-02
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Niedbała
odległość
4 km
2024-03-02
TKKF Szczygłowice
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Niedbała
odległość
2024-03-02
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
MUKS Michałkowice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Niedbała
odległość