Lista meczów - Jakub Molencki
2023-09-30
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michał Janek
odległość
44 km
2023-10-03
18:30
SiKReT Gliwice
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy
S1: Wojciech Mazek
odległość
33 km
2023-10-10
18:30
SiKReT Gliwice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Konrad Jaroszek
odległość
33 km
2023-10-28
10:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
młodzicy
S1: Marcin Zębalski
odległość
2023-10-28
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Marcin Zębalski
odległość
2023-10-28
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
młodzicy
S1: Marcin Zębalski
odległość
2023-10-28
17:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michał Pordzik
odległość
28 km
2023-10-29
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S1: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
15 km
2023-10-29
13:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
KPKS Halemba
młodziczki
S1: Łukasz Witkowski
odległość
2023-11-03
18:00
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
GLKS Wilkowice
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Igor Janeczek
odległość
19 km
2023-11-18
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Złotowska
odległość
2023-11-18
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Złotowska
odległość
2023-11-18
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Złotowska
odległość
2023-11-21
17:00
MOSM Tychy
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S2: Marek Polak
odległość
28 km
2023-12-03
14:00
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
28 km
2023-12-09
19:00
MUKS Michałkowice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2:
odległość
5 km
2023-12-21
18:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
juniorki
S2: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
17 km
2024-01-26
19:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
107 km
2024-03-02
10:00
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2024-03-02
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2024-03-02
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2024-03-19
18:00
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
juniorki młodsze
S2: Bartosz Ostrowski
odległość
24 km
2024-03-23
15:30
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
43 km