Lista meczów - Mariusz Fiutek
2023-09-23
18:00
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
28 km
2023-09-29
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
5 km
2023-09-30
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S1: Mateusz Sznicer
odległość
2023-10-08
11:30
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
UKS Blachownia II
młodziczki
S2: Dariusz Chamera
odległość
18 km
2023-10-17
18:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
13 km
2023-10-18
18:30
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
55 km
2023-10-21
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-10-22
18:00
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
42 km
2023-10-25
17:00
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dariusz Chamera
odległość
55 km
2023-10-31
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S1: Kamil Niezabitowski
odległość
38 km
2023-11-03
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Bartosz Ostrowski
odległość
5 km
2023-11-07
17:00
Synergia
SPS Częstochowa
juniorki młodsze
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
13 km
2023-11-17
19:00
UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
55 km
2023-11-21
17:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Synergia
juniorki młodsze
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
13 km
2023-11-28
17:00
Synergia
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
13 km
2023-12-01
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Marek Polak
odległość
5 km
2023-12-04
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
38 km
2023-12-12
17:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
13 km
2023-12-14
17:15
MUKS Michałkowice
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
młodziczki
S1: Jarosław Borda
odległość
2023-12-19
17:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
19 km
2023-12-21
16:30
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
SiKReT Gliwice
juniorki
S1: Jakub Ślęzak
odległość
8 km
2024-01-05
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Łukasz Szczepankiewicz
odległość
4 km
2024-01-09
18:30
SiKReT Gliwice
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy
S1: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
44 km
2024-01-20
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
10 km
2024-01-23
16:30
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
7 km
2024-01-23
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S2: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
7 km
2024-01-24
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
76 km
2024-01-25
17:30
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodzicy
S1: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
6 km
2024-01-26
20:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Robert Nowicki
odległość
4 km
2024-01-27
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
93 km
2024-02-07
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
4 km
2024-02-09
9:30
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
UKS Iskra Warszawa
juniorzy
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
76 km
2024-02-09
12:00
LTS Feniks Leżajsk
KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
juniorzy
S1: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
76 km
2024-02-09
20:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
19 km
2024-02-11
11:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
7 km
2024-02-19
18:00
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
młodziczki
S1: Aleksandra Kończyk
odległość
2024-02-22
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
młodzicy
S1: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
2024-02-23
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
4 km
2024-02-27
17:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
13 km
2024-03-17
15:00
KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne
NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
35 km
2024-03-26
17:00
Synergia
MKS COPCO Imielin
juniorki młodsze
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
13 km