Lista meczów - Piotr Paprzycki
2023-09-22
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Bogusław Bober
odległość
11 km
2023-09-28
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
17 km
2023-10-03
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S1: Marek Polak
odległość
17 km
2023-10-24
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy
S2: Dawid Sładczyk
odległość
17 km
2023-10-26
16:30
TS Volley Rybnik
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Dawid Kozak
odległość
4 km
2023-10-28
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
2023-11-09
19:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Piotr Polak
odległość
28 km
2023-11-14
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy
S2: Wojciech Maroszek
odległość
17 km
2023-12-14
16:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Maja Religa
odległość
28 km
2023-12-21
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
SK Górnik Radlin
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
17 km
2024-01-04
16:30
TS Volley Rybnik
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
4 km
2024-01-12
17:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
17 km
2024-01-12
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
SK Górnik Radlin
juniorzy
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
17 km
2024-01-20
10:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MUKS Sari Żory II
młodziczki
S2: Dorota Prudel
odległość
2024-01-27
10:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
17 km
2024-01-27
12:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
17 km
2024-02-02
18:30
SK Górnik Radlin
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Robert Nowicki
odległość
8 km
2024-02-10
9:30
UKS Iskra Warszawa
LTS Feniks Leżajsk
juniorzy
S2: Robert Nowicki
odległość
17 km
2024-02-24
9:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
TS Volley Rybnik
młodzicy
S2: Michalina Konsek
odległość
2024-03-08
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Robert Nowicki
odległość
11 km
2024-03-09
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
młodziczki
S2: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
75 km
2024-03-09
12:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S1: Lucjan Molenda
odległość
2024-03-21
16:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
SK Górnik Radlin
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michał Pordzik
odległość
28 km
2024-03-23
15:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
MUKS "Juvenia" Rawa Mazowiecka
młodzicy
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
17 km
2024-03-23
17:00
AS Zaksa Kędzierzyn - Koźle
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
młodzicy
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
2024-03-26
17:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Michalina Konsek
odległość
13 km