Lista meczów - Kamil Łyczko
2023-10-05
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Klaudia Nagler-Skroban
odległość
21 km
2023-10-07
18:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Jacek Neyman
odległość
37 km
2023-10-19
16:30
TS Volley Rybnik
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Łukasz Sosiński
odległość
1 km
2023-10-21
14:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Avia Solar Sędziszów Małopolski
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
16 km
2023-10-26
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MKS Bielsko-Biała
juniorki
S2: Michalina Konsek
odległość
19 km
2023-11-04
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
38 km
2023-11-09
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
juniorki
S1: Michalina Konsek
odległość
19 km
2023-11-11
17:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
37 km
2023-11-16
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
21 km
2023-11-18
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
młodziczki
S1: Włodzimierz Włodyka
odległość
2023-11-18
10:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MUKS Sari Żory II
młodziczki
S1: Włodzimierz Włodyka
odległość
2023-11-18
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
14 km
2023-11-23
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
S1: Klaudia Nagler-Skroban
odległość
19 km
2023-11-25
15:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
37 km
2023-12-02
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Michał Pordzik
odległość
14 km
2024-01-04
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
8 km
2024-01-06
17:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MUKS Michałkowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
37 km
2024-01-11
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Jacek Neyman
odległość
21 km
2024-01-13
10:00
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodziczki
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
2024-01-13
TKKF Szczygłowice
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
młodziczki
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
2024-01-13
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
młodziczki
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
2024-01-13
17:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
37 km
2024-01-20
10:00
SK Górnik Radlin
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
młodzicy
S1: Marek Polak
odległość
8 km
2024-02-03
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Jacek Neyman
odległość
14 km
2024-02-17
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Paweł Kawalec
odległość
38 km
2024-02-24
19:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
37 km
2024-02-29
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Klaudia Nagler-Skroban
odległość
8 km