Lista meczów - Klaudia Nagler-Skroban
2023-10-05
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
49 km
2023-10-07
10:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
młodziczki
S2: Dorota Prudel
odległość
4 km
2023-10-10
18:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
4 km
2023-10-19
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
49 km
2023-10-21
14:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Avia Solar Sędziszów Małopolski
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
50 km
2023-10-26
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
31 km
2023-11-07
17:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
31 km
2023-11-23
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
S2: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
45 km
2023-11-25
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Maroszek
odległość
2023-11-25
10:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MUKS Sari Żory II
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Maroszek
odległość
2023-11-30
16:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Michał Pordzik
odległość
9 km
2023-12-09
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
31 km
2024-01-11
16:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
TS Volley Rybnik
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michał Pordzik
odległość
9 km
2024-01-13
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
31 km
2024-02-10
17:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
4 km
2024-02-24
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
młodzicy
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
7 km
2024-02-24
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
młodzicy
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
2024-02-24
10:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
młodzicy
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
2024-02-29
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
31 km
2024-03-02
17:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Jacek Neyman
odległość
31 km
2024-03-05
18:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
Synergia
juniorki młodsze
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
4 km
2024-03-12
17:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
SV MOSiR Zabrze
juniorki młodsze
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
31 km
2024-03-19
16:30
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
juniorki młodsze
S1: Michalina Konsek
odległość
37 km