Lista meczów - Katarzyna Hawryło
2023-09-29
18:30
SK Górnik Radlin
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
52 km
2023-09-30
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MUKS Michałkowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Krzysztof Dusza
odległość
31 km
2023-10-03
17:30
MOSM Tychy
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
2023-10-12
19:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
22 km
2023-10-14
MUKS Sari Żory
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Dawid Kozak
odległość
15 km
2023-10-14
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
młodziczki
S2: Dawid Kozak
odległość
2023-10-17
18:45
MKS COPCO Imielin
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Szymon Rakoczy
odległość
22 km
2023-10-24
17:30
MOSM Tychy
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Paweł Kawalec
odległość
2023-10-26
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
45 km
2023-11-17
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Igor Janeczek
odległość
39 km
2023-11-19
19:00
MUKS Michałkowice
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
34 km
2023-11-23
17:30
MOSM Tychy
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Monika Raj
odległość
3 km
2023-11-26
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
młodziczki
S2: Wiktoria Kubas
odległość
15 km
2023-11-26
10:00
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
młodziczki
S2: Wiktoria Kubas
odległość
2023-11-30
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Anna Olchawa
odległość
20 km
2023-12-07
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
SK Górnik Radlin
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Polak
odległość
44 km
2023-12-09
10:00
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
2023-12-09
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
2023-12-09
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
młodziczki
S2: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
2023-12-09
17:00
TKS Tychy
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Grzegorz Berger
odległość
2023-12-12
18:45
MKS COPCO Imielin
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
juniorki młodsze
S1: Anna Wajant
odległość
21 km
2023-12-14
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
55 km
2023-12-16
18:00
TKS Tychy
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
65 km
2023-12-16
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
młodzicy
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
2023-12-16
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
młodzicy
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Volley Concept Katowice
młodzicy
S2: Marek Michalczyk
odległość
2023-12-21
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Monika Raj
odległość
20 km
2024-01-14
11:00
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki
S2: Jakub Wanat
odległość
25 km
2024-01-14
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki
S1: Jakub Wanat
odległość
25 km
2024-01-19
17:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Konrad Jaroszek
odległość
43 km
2024-01-19
MOSM Tychy
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Konrad Jaroszek
odległość
43 km
2024-01-28
11:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki
S2: Joanna Kawecka
odległość
41 km
2024-02-08
16:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UMKS WAN MOS Wola Warszawa
juniorzy
S1: Przemysław Kowalski
odległość
44 km
2024-02-08
18:30
SUKSS Suwałki
LTS Feniks Leżajsk
juniorzy
S2: Przemysław Kowalski
odległość
45 km
2024-02-11
12:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
31 km
2024-02-15
16:00
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki młodsze
S2: Anna Olma
odległość
41 km
2024-02-15
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Bogumił Sikora
odległość
41 km
2024-02-16
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
44 km
2024-02-16
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
44 km
2024-02-18
10:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
25 km
2024-02-18
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
młodziczki
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
2024-02-18
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
2024-02-21
19:30
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
73 km
2024-02-24
14:00
KPKS Halemba
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
22 km
2024-02-25
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
MOSM Tychy
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Niedbała
odległość
16 km
2024-02-25
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Niedbała
odległość
2024-03-02
17:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
52 km
2024-03-03
10:00
UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
juniorki młodsze
S1: Janusz Cyran
odległość
41 km
2024-03-03
UKS Gminy Miękinia
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
juniorki młodsze
S2: Janusz Cyran
odległość
41 km
2024-03-09
10:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
młodzicy
S1: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
37 km
2024-03-09
12:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
S2: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
2024-03-10
16:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Jakub Wanat
odległość
21 km
2024-03-24
9:30
MUKS "Juvenia" Rawa Mazowiecka
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
młodzicy
S2: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
45 km
2024-03-24
11:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
AS Zaksa Kędzierzyn - Koźle
młodzicy
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość