Lista meczów - Włodzimierz Włodyka
2023-09-30
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Julia Wydra
odległość
2023-10-07
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Mateusz Sznicer
odległość
58 km
2023-10-19
20:30
BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
PZL Leonardo Avia Świdnik
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
21 km
2023-10-21
9:00
MOSM Tychy
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
młodzicy
S2: Wiktoria Kubas
odległość
2023-10-21
9:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodzicy
S2: Wiktoria Kubas
odległość
2023-10-21
17:30
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mirosław Tyc
odległość
46 km
2023-10-28
14:30
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
35 km
2023-10-28
9:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
młodzicy
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2 km
2023-11-23
19:00
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
Hebar Pazardżik
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
85 km
2023-11-30
18:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki
S1: Ewa Mrózek
odległość
4 km
2023-12-02
9:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodzicy
S2: Julia Wydra
odległość
2023-12-02
17:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
41 km
2023-12-09
16:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
32 km
2023-12-09
9:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
młodzicy
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2023-12-09
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
młodzicy
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2023-12-09
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
S2: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
2024-01-11
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Mirosław Tyc
odległość
13 km
2024-01-13
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Anna Olma
odległość
52 km
2024-01-20
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
3 km
2024-01-24
18:00
BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
17 km
2024-02-03
16:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mirosław Tyc
odległość
51 km
2024-02-08
19:45
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
88 km
2024-02-24
18:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
43 km
2024-02-29
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Dawid Sładczyk
odległość
13 km
2024-03-02
9:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodzicy
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
37 km
2024-03-02
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
młodzicy
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2024-03-02
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
młodzicy
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2024-03-09
15:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
odległość
2024-03-16
18:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
43 km
2024-03-21
18:00
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
juniorzy
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
26 km
2024-03-23
18:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
KARPATY PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
46 km