Lista meczów - Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
2023-09-22
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Benedykt Cieślik
odległość
25 km
2023-10-08
10:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Sokół Radzionków
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-10-08
MKS Sokół Radzionków
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-10-08
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
młodziczki
S2: Dagmara Koprowska
odległość
2023-10-29
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodziczki
S2: Julia Menżyk
odległość
2023-10-29
10:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
młodziczki
S2: Julia Menżyk
odległość
2023-11-19
12:00
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
87 km
2023-12-08
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
94 km
2023-12-14
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Jakub Ślęzak
odległość
77 km
2023-12-21
17:00
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Piotr Kaleta
odległość
65 km
2024-01-06
17:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
142 km
2024-01-12
16:30
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
juniorki
S2: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
74 km
2024-01-12
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
74 km
2024-01-26
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy
S2: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
147 km
2024-01-26
18:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
147 km
2024-01-27
14:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
87 km
2024-01-27
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MUKS Sari Żory
juniorki
S1: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
87 km
2024-02-09
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
UKS Iskra Warszawa
juniorzy
S2: Piotr Król
odległość
137 km
2024-02-17
10:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
147 km
2024-02-17
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
147 km
2024-02-18
10:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
72 km
2024-02-18
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
2024-02-18
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
młodziczki
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
2024-02-24
14:00
KPKS Halemba
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
93 km
2024-03-02
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Krystian Gałaszek
odległość
86 km
2024-03-10
10:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
młodzicy
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
92 km
2024-03-10
12:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
młodzicy
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
2024-03-24
9:30
MUKS "Juvenia" Rawa Mazowiecka
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
młodzicy
S1: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
147 km
2024-03-24
11:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
AS Zaksa Kędzierzyn - Koźle
młodzicy
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość