Lista meczów - Monika Szynczewska
2023-10-01
10:00
MCKiS Jaworzno
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
młodziczki
S2: Michał Zatoński
odległość
33 km
2023-10-06
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Michał Pordzik
odległość
43 km
2023-10-08
12:00
MKS COPCO Imielin
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
21 km
2023-10-13
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
31 km
2023-10-28
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Zbigniew Syguła
odległość
37 km
2023-11-16
17:30
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
UKS MOSM Bytom
juniorki
S1: Aleksandra Pluskwik
odległość
26 km
2023-11-23
19:00
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie S.A.
Hebar Pazardżik
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
64 km
2023-12-02
TKKF Szczygłowice
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-02
10:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-02
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodziczki
S2: Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska
odległość
2023-12-02
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MUKS Michałkowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Teresa Ostrowska
odległość
28 km
2023-12-08
18:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
39 km
2023-12-16
10:00
KPKS Halemba II
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
22 km
2023-12-16
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
2024-01-16
16:30
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
2024-01-16
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S2: Rafał Błachuciński
odległość
2024-01-26
16:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
juniorzy
S1: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
43 km
2024-01-26
18:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Katarzyna Sajdok-Iwańska
odległość
43 km
2024-01-27
13:30
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
UKS MOSM Bytom
juniorki
S1: Michał Broniszewski
odległość
41 km
2024-01-27
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki
S2: Michał Broniszewski
odległość
41 km
2024-03-09
10:00
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
młodzicy
S2: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
33 km
2024-03-09
12:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
S1: Katarzyna Hawryło
odległość
2024-03-09
15:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
2024-03-09
17:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
młodziczki
S1: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
2024-04-04
17:30
MOSM Tychy
TS Volley Rybnik
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
6 km
2024-04-11
17:30
MOSM Tychy
UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Igor Jeziorski
odległość
6 km
2024-04-18
17:30
MOSM Tychy
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Piotr Kaleta
odległość
6 km