Lista meczów - Zbigniew Syguła
2023-09-23
18:00
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
29 km
2023-10-03
17:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S1: Paweł Jędrasik
odległość
9 km
2023-10-07
10:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS MOSM Bytom
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2023-10-07
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
2023-10-08
10:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
młodziczki
S2: Magdalena Kuc
odległość
11 km
2023-10-13
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
21 km
2023-10-17
18:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
juniorki młodsze
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
12 km
2023-10-19
18:30
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki
S1: Michał Janek
odległość
11 km
2023-10-24
16:30
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
7 km
2023-10-28
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Monika Szynczewska
odległość
6 km
2023-10-31
17:00
Volley Concept Katowice
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Wojciech Mazek
odległość
17 km
2023-11-04
16:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
18 km
2023-11-04
GS UKS Krzanowice
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
młodziczki
S2: Alicja Białek
odległość
12 km
2023-11-07
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
6 km
2023-11-11
16:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MUKS Michałkowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michał Zatoński
odległość
6 km
2023-11-18
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
KS Częstochowianka
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-11-18
10:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Gajewski
odległość
2023-11-18
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Michał Grzegórzko
odległość
17 km
2023-11-19
10:00
MUKS Pasek Będzin
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
młodziczki
S2: Iga Kowalska
odległość
2023-11-23
17:45
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
juniorki
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
18 km
2023-11-28
17:45
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS COPCO Imielin
juniorki młodsze
S2: Łukasz Szczepankiewicz
odległość
2023-12-02
MTS As Myszków
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
20 km
2023-12-02
10:00
Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Anastazja Rząp
odległość
2023-12-02
18:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Wojciech Ostrowski
odległość
12 km
2023-12-07
18:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
juniorki
S1: Monika Raj
odległość
6 km
2023-12-08
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S2: Łukasz Karnia
odległość
17 km
2023-12-15
19:45
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
41 km
2023-12-16
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Maciej Chudzik
odległość
9 km
2024-01-06
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S2: Iga Kowalska
odległość
17 km
2024-01-06
10:00
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S2: Iga Kowalska
odległość
2024-01-06
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Iga Kowalska
odległość
2024-01-09
16:30
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
12 km
2024-01-09
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Bartosz Kilijański
odległość
12 km
2024-01-13
10:00
MUKS Michałkowice II
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
młodziczki
S2: Wiktoria Kubas
odległość
2024-01-13
17:30
KS VOLLEY Miasteczko Śląskie
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
29 km
2024-01-20
16:00
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
9 km
2024-01-23
16:30
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
6 km
2024-01-23
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
6 km
2024-01-31
18:15
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
Klub Sportowy Polonia Łaziska Górne
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
18 km
2024-02-03
19:00
MUKS Michałkowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Paweł Jędrasik
odległość
10 km
2024-02-11
11:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mariusz Fiutek
odległość
6 km
2024-02-13
17:00
Synergia
GS UKS Krzanowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dominika Szkonter
odległość
12 km
2024-02-16
19:30
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
odległość
20 km
2024-02-17
16:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
#VolleyWrocław II
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
18 km
2024-02-20
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MTS As Myszków
juniorki młodsze
S1: Paweł Malinowski
odległość
6 km
2024-02-22
18:00
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
SiKReT Gliwice
juniorki
S1: Jakub Ślęzak
odległość
11 km
2024-02-24
18:00
SV MOSiR Zabrze
UKS SUSZEC
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Łukasz Waloszczyk
odległość
32 km
2024-03-05
17:00
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Martyna Lasok
odległość
18 km
2024-03-09
17:00
UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
SV MOSiR Zabrze
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Bartosz Ostrowski
odległość
30 km
2024-03-12
16:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Kamil Niezabitowski
odległość
6 km
2024-03-14
17:30
Volley Concept Katowice II
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Maja Religa
odległość
17 km