Lista meczów - Jacek Neyman
2023-09-30
10:00
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
młodziczki
S2: Dawid Kozak
odległość
2023-10-03
18:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
MUKS Sari Żory
juniorki młodsze
S1: Paulina Balcarek
odległość
36 km
2023-10-05
19:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki
S1: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
36 km
2023-10-07
18:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
KPKS Halemba
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
52 km
2023-11-11
17:00
TS Volley Rybnik
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
11 km
2023-11-14
18:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dawid Kozak
odległość
35 km
2023-11-16
16:30
TS Volley Rybnik
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
13 km
2023-11-21
16:30
MUKS Sari Żory
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
juniorki młodsze
S2: Michalina Konsek
odległość
21 km
2023-11-27
17:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
TKKF Szczygłowice
juniorki
S2: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
36 km
2023-11-28
18:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
36 km
2023-12-12
17:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MUKS Sari Żory
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dorota Prudel
odległość
35 km
2023-12-13
19:00
CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec
DOFU Bielawianka Bester
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
39 km
2023-12-15
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Andrzej Kuchna
odległość
29 km
2023-12-16
10:00
SK Górnik Radlin
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
młodzicy
S2: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
2023-12-16
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
młodzicy
S2: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
2024-01-11
19:00
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
39 km
2024-01-15
16:30
MTS As Myszków
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
juniorki młodsze
S1: Marek Budzik
odległość
36 km
2024-01-15
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
36 km
2024-01-20
17:00
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Marek Budzik
odległość
36 km
2024-01-23
16:30
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dorota Prudel
odległość
11 km
2024-01-26
18:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Marcin Gołąbek
odległość
41 km
2024-02-03
16:00
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Kamil Łyczko
odległość
35 km
2024-02-13
17:30
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dorota Prudel
odległość
35 km
2024-02-22
18:00
SK Górnik Radlin
MKSR Pyskowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Piotr Paprzycki
odległość
18 km
2024-02-24
13:30
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
odległość
39 km
2024-03-02
17:00
SK Górnik Radlin
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Klaudia Nagler-Skroban
odległość
19 km
2024-03-07
16:30
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
MKSR Pyskowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Dawid Kozak
odległość
37 km
2024-03-09
KPKS Halemba
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Michalina Konsek
odległość
2024-03-09
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
GS UKS Krzanowice
młodziczki
S2: Michalina Konsek
odległość