Lista meczów - Witold Targosz
2023-09-30
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Justyna Pędrys
odległość
23 km
2023-10-19
19:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
juniorki
S1: Wojciech Targosz
odległość
4 km
2023-10-21
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Michalina Cichecka-Meisner
odległość
32 km
2023-10-24
19:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
juniorki młodsze
S1: Julia Wydra
odległość
4 km
2023-10-29
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Bielsko-Biała
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
3 km
2023-11-04
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
GS UKS Krzanowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Grzegorz Berger
odległość
22 km
2023-11-09
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Szymon Popow
odległość
6 km
2023-11-11
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Paweł Kawalec
odległość
22 km
2023-11-18
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Marcin Szumilas
odległość
32 km
2023-11-25
18:00
KPKS Halemba
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Jarosław Sadowski
odległość
22 km
2023-12-01
19:00
GLKS Wilkowice
MTS As Myszków
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
9 km
2023-12-09
9:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
młodziczki
S2: Ewa Mrózek
odległość
2023-12-16
10:00
MKS Bielsko-Biała
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Janusz
odległość
3 km
2023-12-16
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Marek Polak
odległość
22 km
2023-12-19
17:00
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
juniorki młodsze
S1: Przemysław Kowalski
odległość
42 km
2023-12-21
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
TS Volley Rybnik
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Grzegorz Berger
odległość
6 km
2024-01-05
19:00
GLKS Wilkowice
SV MOSiR Zabrze
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Krzysztof Szlagowski
odległość
9 km
2024-01-13
10:00
MKS Bielsko-Biała
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-01-13
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-01-20
10:00
MOSM Tychy II
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S1: Przemysław Kowalski
odległość
49 km
2024-01-20
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
KPKS Halemba II
młodziczki
S1: Przemysław Kowalski
odległość
2024-02-10
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Bogumił Sikora
odległość
23 km
2024-02-13
18:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
juniorki młodsze
S1: Magdalena Dzikowska
odległość
32 km
2024-02-17
18:00
GLKS Wilkowice
TKS Tychy
II liga Śląska kobiet
S1: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
9 km
2024-02-24
9:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
młodzicy
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
2024-02-25
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Magdalena Dzikowska
odległość
22 km
2024-03-02
MKS Sokół Radzionków
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-03-02
10:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-03-02
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
MKS Sokół Radzionków
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-03-08
19:00
GLKS Wilkowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
II liga Śląska kobiet
S2: Mirosław Rutkowski
odległość
9 km
2024-03-14
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
MOSM Tychy
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Joanna Kawecka
odległość
6 km