Lista meczów - Marek Ściga
2023-10-01
17:30
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
37 km
2023-10-21
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
65 km
2023-10-22
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
GS UKS Krzanowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
24 km
2023-10-25
18:00
MKS Bielsko-Biała
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
młodziczki
S2: Maciej Tomaszek
odległość
2023-10-29
10:00
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
MOSM Tychy II
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
37 km
2023-10-29
KPKS Halemba II
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Chrostek
odległość
2023-11-04
17:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
26 km
2023-11-12
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
24 km
2023-11-18
10:00
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
młodziczki
S2: Kacper Stanclik
odległość
25 km
2023-11-18
MUKS Michałkowice
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Kacper Stanclik
odległość
2023-11-18
17:00
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
37 km
2023-11-26
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MUKS Michałkowice
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
24 km
2023-12-09
UKS Jedynka Rybnik
VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Krzysztof Janusz
odległość
2023-12-16
UKS Blachownia II
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
26 km
2023-12-16
9:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
młodziczki
S2: Michał Gąsiorek
odległość
2023-12-16
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
17 km
2024-01-05
19:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
26 km
2024-01-12
19:20
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
37 km
2024-01-19
19:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
26 km
2024-01-20
17:00
POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
6 km
2024-01-20
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-01-20
10:00
KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
MKS Bielsko-Biała
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-01-20
MKS Bielsko-Biała
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
młodziczki
S2: Wojciech Wawro
odległość
2024-01-22
16:00
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
juniorki młodsze
odległość
4 km
2024-02-03
16:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
SK Górnik Radlin
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
65 km
2024-02-10
16:00
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
17 km
2024-02-23
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
juniorki
odległość
27 km
2024-02-25
17:00
TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
I liga Śląska kobiet
odległość
24 km
2024-03-02
17:00
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
65 km