Lista meczów - Adam Stępniak
2023-10-26
18:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
MKSR Pyskowice
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Michał Michalik
odległość
5 km
2023-10-27
18:30
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
odległość
5 km
2023-10-28
15:30
KS Częstochowianka
EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
11 km
2023-11-03
19:00
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
Garbarnia Szczakowa UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S2: Ireneusz Wolszczyniak
odległość
56 km
2023-11-05
14:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
6 km
2023-11-05
10:00
Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
UKS MOSM Bytom
młodziczki
S1: Wojciech Kasprzyk
odległość
2023-11-07
18:30
KS Częstochowianka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki młodsze
S1: Grzegorz Welm
odległość
11 km
2023-11-10
18:30
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
LKS Olimpia Włodowice
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Bartłomiej Fortuna
odległość
5 km
2023-11-14
16:30
MTS As Myszków
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
juniorki młodsze
S1: Dawid Wygas
odległość
41 km
2023-11-18
16:00
EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa
GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
110 km
2023-11-25
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
młodziczki
S1: Marcin Dobrzański
odległość
58 km
2023-11-25
10:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
młodziczki
S1: Marcin Dobrzański
odległość
2023-11-29
19:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
młodzicy
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
5 km
2023-11-30
16:30
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Volley Concept Katowice
juniorzy młodsi
S2: Marta Rembielak-Kucharska
odległość
6 km
2023-12-02
15:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
6 km
2023-12-07
19:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
6 km
2023-12-09
10:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
TKKF Szczygłowice
młodzicy
S2: Eliza Kapica
odległość
5 km
2023-12-21
18:30
KS Częstochowianka
UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
juniorki
S1: Bartosz Gołębiowski
odległość
11 km
2024-01-20
9:30
UKS Blachownia II
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
32 km
2024-01-20
UKS VT Aquaplus Bobrowniki
UKS Spartakus Zabrze
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
2024-02-18
14:00
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
Talent Sferawent Cieszyn
I liga Śląska mężczyzn
S1: Sławomir Rybak
odległość
5 km
2024-02-24
10:00
UKS Blachownia II
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
2024-02-24
Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
MKS COPCO Imielin
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
2024-03-01
16:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
juniorzy młodsi
odległość
6 km
2024-03-01
AS Zaksa Kędzierzyn - Koźle
IM Rekord Volley Jelcz Laskowice
juniorzy młodsi
odległość
6 km
2024-03-02
13:00
UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
SPS Częstochowa
młodziczki
S2: Bartosz Henel
odległość
2024-03-19
17:30
SPS Częstochowa
MOSM Tychy
juniorki młodsze
S1: Bartosz Gołębiowski
odległość
4 km
2024-03-23
15:00
Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
Dr OKO Ikar Legnica
obsada pomocnicza
odległość
6 km
2024-04-04
16:45
Tauron Norwid Częstochowa II
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy młodsi
S1: Sławomir Rybak
odległość
5 km