pozostałe

Grupa 1

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • UKS Jedynka Siewierz
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
1 2019-09-06 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - pauzuje I Bober Bogusław II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-07 KS Częstochowianka - turniej I Kapica Paweł II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
2 2019-09-07 10:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - pauzuje I Darocha Henryk II Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
N/A 2019-09-13 13:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Bulanda Sylwia II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz
N/A 2019-09-13 13:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Borda Jarosław II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-13 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - turniej I Budzik Marek II Chudzik Maciej Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-14 9:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Syguła Zbigniew II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz
N/A 2019-09-14 9:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Borda Jarosław II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-14 15:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - pauzuje I Kapica Paweł II Weiner Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-15 11:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - turniej I Cieślik Benedykt II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-15 10:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Szynczewska Monika II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
3 2019-09-15 9:00 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - turniej I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-20 17:30 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - turniej I Szynczewska Monika II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • Polska
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
  • Węgry
N/A 2019-08-06 17:00 Polska - Węgry I Nowicki Robert II Sekretarz Nowicka Anna
N/A 2019-08-07 17:00 Polska - Węgry I Targosz Wojciech II Sekretarz Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2019-08-08 10:00 Polska - Węgry I Krupski Marek II Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-08-30 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-06 16:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-09-06 18:15 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Nowicki Robert II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-09-07 10:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
N/A 2019-09-07 10:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Bober Bogusław II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz Targosz Witold
N/A 2019-09-07 14:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Krupski Marek II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz Berger Grzegorz
N/A 2019-09-07 14:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
N/A 2019-10-11 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - pauzuje I Król Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Gajewski Krzysztof

Grupa 1

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • UKS Jedynka Siewierz
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
1 2019-09-06 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - pauzuje I Bober Bogusław II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-07 KS Częstochowianka - turniej I Kapica Paweł II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
2 2019-09-07 10:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - pauzuje I Darocha Henryk II Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
N/A 2019-09-13 13:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Bulanda Sylwia II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz
N/A 2019-09-13 13:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Borda Jarosław II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-13 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - turniej I Budzik Marek II Chudzik Maciej Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-14 9:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Syguła Zbigniew II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz Fiutek Mariusz
N/A 2019-09-14 9:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Borda Jarosław II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-14 15:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - pauzuje I Kapica Paweł II Weiner Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-15 11:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - turniej I Cieślik Benedykt II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-15 10:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - turniej I Szynczewska Monika II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
3 2019-09-15 9:00 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - turniej I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-20 17:30 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - turniej I Szynczewska Monika II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • Polska
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A.
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
  • Węgry
N/A 2019-08-06 17:00 Polska - Węgry I Nowicki Robert II Sekretarz Nowicka Anna
N/A 2019-08-07 17:00 Polska - Węgry I Targosz Wojciech II Sekretarz Kowalski Przemysław
N/A 2019-08-08 10:00 Polska - Węgry I Krupski Marek II Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-08-30 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2019-09-06 16:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-09-06 18:15 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Nowicki Robert II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz Popow Szymon
N/A 2019-09-07 10:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
N/A 2019-09-07 10:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Bober Bogusław II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz Targosz Witold
N/A 2019-09-07 14:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Krupski Marek II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz Berger Grzegorz
N/A 2019-09-07 14:00 BBTS Bielsko Biała S.A. - pauzuje I Sikora Bogumił II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
N/A 2019-10-11 Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. - pauzuje I Król Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Gajewski Krzysztof