Młodzicy

Grupa 1 - rozstawienie

  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
  • MKSR Pyskowice
1 2019-10-05 10:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 MKSR Pyskowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 - rozstawienie

  • Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa
  • Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa II
  • Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie
1 2019-10-05 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa II - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz

Grupa 3 - rozstawienie

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MOSM Tychy
1 2019-10-05 10:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 MOSM Tychy - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz

Grupa 4 - rozstawienie

  • TS Volley Rybnik
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • MUKS Sari Żory
1 2019-10-05 10:00 TS Volley Rybnik - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 SK Górnik Radlin - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 MUKS Sari Żory - TS Volley Rybnik I II Sekretarz

Grupa 5 - rozstawienie

  • ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN
  • ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II
  • GKS GieKSa Katowice
1 2019-10-05 10:00 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN - ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN II - GKS GieKSa Katowice I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 GKS GieKSa Katowice - ANBUD MKS BĘDZIN I II Sekretarz

Grupa 6 - rozstawienie

  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
  • MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
1 2019-10-05 10:00 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-05 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz

Grupa 7 - rozstawienie

  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
1 2019-10-05 10:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz