Kadeci

Grupa I Liga

  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
N/A 2021-09-30 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2021-09-30 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I Radomski Michał II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 16:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I Szopa Małgorzata II Kasprzyk Wojciech Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-07 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
3 2021-10-07 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Szumilas Marcin II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz
4 2021-10-07 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I Karnia Łukasz II Lagierski Marek Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-14 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
5 2021-10-14 16:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I Szopa Małgorzata II Rembielak-Kucharska Marta Sekretarz
6 2021-10-14 17:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I Stępniak Adam II Welm Grzegorz Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-21 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2021-10-21 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I Molencki Jakub II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz
8 2021-10-21 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I Gołąbek Marcin II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-28 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
9 2021-10-28 18:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I Kapica Paweł II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz
10 2021-10-28 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I Budzik Marek II Neyman Jacek Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-04 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
11 2021-11-04 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
12 2021-11-04 18:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-18 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2021-11-18 16:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz
14 2021-11-18 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-25 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
15 2021-11-25 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
16 2021-11-25 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-02 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
17 2021-12-02 18:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
18 2021-12-02 16:00 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-16 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2021-12-16 16:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
20 2021-12-16 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz

Grupa II Liga A

  • TS Volley Rybnik
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • SK Górnik Radlin
N/A 2021-09-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2021-09-30 16:30 TS Volley Rybnik - SK Górnik Radlin I Kowalski Przemysław II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
2 2021-10-01 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Olma Anna II Broniszewski Michał Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
3 2021-10-07 16:30 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Pordzik Michał II Konsek Michalina Sekretarz
4 2021-10-07 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SK Górnik Radlin I Ściga Marek II Targosz Witold Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-14 SK Górnik Radlin - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
6 2021-10-14 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - TS Volley Rybnik I Sładczyk Dawid II Ściga Marek Sekretarz
5 2021-10-15 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I Przebinda Weronika II Kastelik Katarzyna Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-21 TS Volley Rybnik - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2021-10-21 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I Kowalski Przemysław II Szlagowski Krzysztof Sekretarz
8 2021-10-21 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Konsek Michalina II Szumilas Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-28 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
9 2021-10-28 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SK Górnik Radlin I Kawalec Paweł II Ściga Marek Sekretarz
10 2021-10-28 16:30 TS Volley Rybnik - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I Bulanda Sylwia II Gajda Mateusz Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-04 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
11 2021-11-04 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - TS Volley Rybnik I II Sekretarz
12 2021-11-04 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-18 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
14 2021-11-18 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
13 2021-11-19 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - TS Volley Rybnik I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-25 SK Górnik Radlin - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
15 2021-11-25 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
16 2021-11-25 16:30 TS Volley Rybnik - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-02 TS Volley Rybnik - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
17 2021-12-02 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
18 2021-12-03 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-16 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2021-12-16 18:00 SK Górnik Radlin - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów I II Sekretarz
20 2021-12-16 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - TS Volley Rybnik I II Sekretarz

Grupa II Liga B

  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
  • MOSM Tychy
  • SV MOSiR Zabrze
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
4 2000-01-01 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Jędrasik Paweł II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
N/A 2021-09-30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2021-09-30 18:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Rychlewski Przemysław II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 17:45 MOSM Tychy - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Karnia Łukasz II Borda Jarosław Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-07 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
3 2021-10-07 17:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MOSM Tychy I Michalik Michał II Rybak Sławomir Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
5 2021-10-14 17:45 MOSM Tychy - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Błachuciński Rafał II Konar Bartosz Sekretarz
6 2021-10-14 16:30 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II I Witkowski Łukasz II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2021-10-21 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I Janeczek Igor II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
8 2021-10-21 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy I Gałaszek Krystian II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-28 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
9 2021-10-28 16:30 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
10 2021-10-28 16:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - SV MOSiR Zabrze I Rychlewski Przemysław II Dobrzański Marcin Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-04 SV MOSiR Zabrze - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
11 2021-11-04 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
12 2021-11-04 16:30 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-18 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2021-11-18 17:45 MOSM Tychy - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
14 2021-11-18 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
15 2021-11-25 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
16 2021-11-25 17:30 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-02 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
17 2021-12-02 16:30 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
18 2021-12-02 17:45 MOSM Tychy - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-16 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2021-12-16 17:30 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
20 2021-12-16 17:00 SV MOSiR Zabrze - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz