Juniorzy

Grupa 1 LIGA

  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
1 2022-10-04 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I Pordzik Michał II Drabik Marek Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I Wygas Dawid II Kucharski Artur Sekretarz
3 2022-10-04 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I Szopa Małgorzata II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-11 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-11 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-18 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-18 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
9 2022-10-18 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
10 2022-10-25 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
11 2022-10-25 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
12 2022-10-25 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
13 2022-11-15 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz
14 2022-11-15 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
15 2022-11-15 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
16 2022-11-22 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
17 2022-11-22 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
18 2022-11-22 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
19 2022-11-29 17:00 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz
20 2022-11-29 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. I II Sekretarz
21 2022-11-29 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
22 2022-12-06 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
23 2022-12-06 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz
24 2022-12-06 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
25 2022-12-20 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II I II Sekretarz
26 2022-12-20 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
27 2022-12-20 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
28 2023-01-03 16:30 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel II - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz
29 2023-01-03 19:00 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
30 2023-01-03 18:00 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 LIGA A

  • Volley Concept Katowice
  • SV MOSiR Zabrze
  • Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II
  • MKSR Pyskowice
1 2022-10-04 17:00 Volley Concept Katowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II I Karnia Łukasz II Wajant Anna Sekretarz
2 2022-10-04 16:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - MKSR Pyskowice I Plewniok Agnieszka II Gajda Mateusz Sekretarz
3 2022-10-11 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 17:00 Volley Concept Katowice - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-18 16:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - Volley Concept Katowice I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-19 17:30 MKSR Pyskowice - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-25 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II - Volley Concept Katowice I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-26 17:30 MKSR Pyskowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz
9 2022-11-15 16:30 SV MOSiR Zabrze - Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II I II Sekretarz
10 2022-11-16 17:30 MKSR Pyskowice - Volley Concept Katowice I II Sekretarz
11 2022-11-22 16:45 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa II - MKSR Pyskowice I II Sekretarz
12 2022-11-22 17:00 Volley Concept Katowice - SV MOSiR Zabrze I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 LIGA B

  • MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • MOSM Tychy
1 2022-10-04 19:00 MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin I Grzegórzko Michał II Konar Bartosz Sekretarz
3 2022-10-11 SK Górnik Radlin - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
4 2022-10-11 19:00 MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
5 2022-10-18 16:30 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
6 2022-10-18 MOSM Tychy - MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
7 2022-10-25 SK Górnik Radlin - MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
8 2022-10-25 MOSM Tychy - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
2 2022-11-07 16:30 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
9 2022-11-15 MOSM Tychy - SK Górnik Radlin I II Sekretarz
10 2022-11-15 16:30 Klub Siatkarski Racibórz - MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
11 2022-11-22 SK Górnik Radlin - Klub Siatkarski Racibórz I II Sekretarz
12 2022-11-22 19:00 MIKI UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
N/A 2022-09-17 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-09-18 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - pauzuje I II Sekretarz