Juniorki

Grupa 1 LIGA

  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 2021-10-27 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Kapa Piotr II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Dobrzański Marcin II Stępniak Adam Sekretarz
3 2021-09-30 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Targosz Witold II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz
4 2021-10-07 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Radomski Michał II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
5 2021-10-07 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Kapica Eliza II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz
6 2021-10-07 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz
7 2021-10-14 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Broniszewski Michał II Targosz Witold Sekretarz
8 2021-10-14 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Janek Michał II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
9 2021-10-14 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Michalik Michał II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz
10 2021-10-21 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - KS Częstochowianka I Ostrowski Jacek II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz
11 2021-10-21 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Łyczko Kamil II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
12 2021-10-21 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Broniszewski Michał II Olma Anna Sekretarz
13 2021-10-28 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Rutkowski Mirosław II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz
14 2021-11-19 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Konsek Michalina II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz
15 2021-10-28 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Częstochowianka I Nowiński Leszek II Szumilas Marcin Sekretarz
16 2021-11-04 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Bułakowski Dawid II Ostrowski Jacek Sekretarz
17 2021-11-04 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - KS Częstochowianka I Wygaś Andrzej II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
18 2021-11-16 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Broniszewski Michał II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz
19 2000-01-01 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Obłój Wojciech II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz
20 2021-11-18 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KS Częstochowianka I Dzikowska Magdalena II Ściga Marek Sekretarz
21 2021-11-18 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Olma Anna II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
22 2021-11-26 18:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Kaleta Piotr II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz
23 2021-11-25 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Broniszewski Michał II Dzikowska Magdalena Sekretarz
24 2021-11-25 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KS Częstochowianka I Konsek Michalina II Neyman Jacek Sekretarz
25 2021-12-09 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I II Sekretarz
26 2021-12-09 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
27 2021-12-09 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I II Sekretarz
28 2021-12-16 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
29 2021-12-16 17:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I II Sekretarz
30 2021-12-16 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 LIGA A

  • MKS Sokół Radzionków
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • SiKReT Gliwice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice
1 2021-09-30 17:00 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Janek Michał II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Olchawa Anna II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz
3 2021-09-30 16:30 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Michałkowice I Dusza Krzysztof II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
4 2021-10-07 17:30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice I Polak Piotr II Król Piotr Sekretarz
5 2021-10-07 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice I Słaby Leszek II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
6 2021-10-07 17:00 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Janek Michał II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
7 2021-10-14 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Jaroszek Konrad II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz
8 2021-10-14 16:30 SiKReT Gliwice - MKS Sokół Radzionków I Gajda Mateusz II Pordzik Michał Sekretarz
9 2021-10-14 16:00 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Polak Piotr II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz
10 2021-10-21 17:30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Jastrzębowska Marta II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz
11 2021-10-21 17:00 MKS Sokół Radzionków - MUKS Michałkowice I Błachuciński Rafał II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
12 2021-10-21 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SiKReT Gliwice I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Gajda Mateusz Sekretarz
13 2021-10-28 16:30 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
14 2021-12-02 16:00 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Borda Jarosław II Bulanda Sylwia Sekretarz
15 2021-10-28 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków I Wajant Anna II Skowroński Grzegorz Sekretarz
16 2021-11-04 17:30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków I Kicun Monika II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz
17 2021-11-04 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Grzegórzko Michał II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz
18 2021-11-04 16:00 MUKS Michałkowice - SiKReT Gliwice I Błachuciński Rafał II Szumilas Marcin Sekretarz
19 2021-11-18 16:00 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I Szumilas Marcin II Król Piotr Sekretarz
20 2021-11-18 16:30 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz
21 2021-11-18 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Sokół Radzionków I Michalik Michał II Kapica Paweł Sekretarz
22 2021-11-25 17:30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Bulanda Sylwia II Olchawa Anna Sekretarz
23 2021-11-25 17:00 MKS Sokół Radzionków - SiKReT Gliwice I Kicun Monika II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz
24 2000-01-01 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice I Kilijański Bartosz II Wajant Anna Sekretarz
25 2021-12-09 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice I II Sekretarz
26 2021-12-09 16:00 MUKS Michałkowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków I II Sekretarz
27 2021-12-09 16:30 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
28 2021-12-16 17:30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
29 2021-12-16 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MUKS Michałkowice I II Sekretarz
30 2021-12-16 17:00 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 LIGA B

  • MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
  • MOSM Tychy
N/A 2021-09-30 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-07 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-14 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-21 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-04 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-18 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-25 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-09 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-16 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2021-10-15 16:30 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Karnia Łukasz II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 18:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy I Ostrowski Jacek II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz
3 2021-12-02 17:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Kowalski Przemysław II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz
4 2021-11-05 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Kawecka Joanna II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz
5 2021-10-14 18:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Olchawa Anna II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz
6 2021-10-14 17:00 MOSM Tychy - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Kawalec Paweł II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz
7 2021-10-21 17:30 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - MOSM Tychy I Kawecka Joanna II Krupski Marek Sekretarz
8 2021-11-17 17:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Słaby Leszek II Szumilas Marcin Sekretarz
9 2021-11-24 18:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz
10 2021-10-28 17:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Tyc Mirosław II Dzikowska Magdalena Sekretarz
11 2021-11-04 17:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I Dzikowska Magdalena II Krupski Marek Sekretarz
12 2021-11-04 17:00 MOSM Tychy - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Kaleta Piotr II Molencki Jakub Sekretarz
13 2021-11-18 18:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Bulanda Sylwia II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
14 2021-11-18 17:00 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I Żymła Mateusz II Wajant Anna Sekretarz
15 2000-01-01 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Rutkowski Mirosław Sekretarz
16 2021-11-25 17:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy I Kowalski Przemysław II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
17 2021-12-09 17:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice I II Sekretarz
18 2021-12-09 18:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
19 2021-12-16 17:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec I II Sekretarz
20 2021-12-16 18:00 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I II Sekretarz

Grupa 2 LIGA C

  • UKS Jedynka Rybnik
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  • GS UKS Krzanowice
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
N/A 2021-09-30 GS UKS Krzanowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-14 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-21 MKS Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-10-28 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-04 GS UKS Krzanowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-18 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-11-25 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-09 MKS Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
N/A 2021-12-16 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2021-09-30 17:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Konsek Michalina II Łyczko Kamil Sekretarz
2 2021-09-30 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Adamczyk Adriana II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz
3 2021-10-07 18:00 MKS Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Olma Anna II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
4 2021-10-07 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Łyczko Kamil II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
5 2021-10-14 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GS UKS Krzanowice I Cyran Janusz II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz
6 2021-10-14 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Stadnicka Justyna II Sikora Bogumił Sekretarz
7 2021-10-21 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - GS UKS Krzanowice I Wygaś Andrzej II Ściga Marek Sekretarz
8 2021-10-21 17:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Radomski Michał II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
9 2021-11-24 17:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Gołąbek Marcin II Konsek Michalina Sekretarz
10 2021-10-28 18:00 MKS Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice I Stadnicka Justyna II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz
11 2021-11-04 18:00 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I Kawalec Paweł II Sikora Bogumił Sekretarz
12 2021-11-04 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Tyc Mirosław II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz
13 2021-11-18 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Kastelik Katarzyna II Krupski Marek Sekretarz
14 2021-11-25 17:00 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - GS UKS Krzanowice I Pordzik Michał II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz
15 2000-01-01 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Pordzik Michał II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz
16 2021-11-25 18:00 MKS Bielsko-Biała - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Kastelik Katarzyna II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
17 2021-12-09 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I II Sekretarz
18 2021-12-09 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I II Sekretarz
19 2021-12-16 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Jedynka Rybnik I II Sekretarz
20 2021-12-16 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz