Juniorki

Grupa 4 | 1/4 Mistrzostw Województwa Śląskiego

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • KS Częstochowianka
1 2021-01-20 16:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MCKiS Jaworzno I Paprzycki Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
2 2021-01-20 18:30 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KS Częstochowianka I Budzik Marek II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
3 2021-01-21 16:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Częstochowianka I Nagler-Skroban Klaudia II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz
4 2021-01-21 18:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
5 2021-01-22 16:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MCKiS Jaworzno I Łyczko Kamil II Kuśmierski Janusz Sekretarz
6 2021-01-22 18:30 KS Częstochowianka - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Kuśmierski Janusz II Łyczko Kamil Sekretarz

Grupa 5 | 1/4 Mistrzostw Województwa Śląskiego

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • MOSM Tychy
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
1 2021-01-20 15:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MOSM Tychy I Jaroszek Konrad II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz
2 2021-01-20 17:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Dusza Krzysztof II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz
3 2021-01-21 14:00 MOSM Tychy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Syguła Zbigniew II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
4 2021-01-21 16:30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Błachuciński Rafał II Syguła Zbigniew Sekretarz
5 2021-01-22 13:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Sadowski Jarosław II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
6 2021-01-22 15:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MOSM Tychy I Ostrowski Wojciech II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz

Grupa I LIGA

  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
  • TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec
2 2020-10-01 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Skowroński Grzegorz II Błachuciński Rafał Sekretarz
1 2020-10-08 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Olma Anna Sekretarz
3 2020-10-08 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Budzik Marek II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
4 2020-10-15 16:30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Zębalski Marcin II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz
9 2020-10-22 17:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Nowicka Anna II Stadnicka Justyna Sekretarz
10 2020-10-29 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Jędrasik Paweł II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz
14 2020-11-05 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Syguła Zbigniew II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
11 2020-11-12 14:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Wygaś Andrzej II Targosz Witold Sekretarz
17 2020-11-18 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Słaby Leszek II Malara Szymon Sekretarz
16 2020-11-19 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Słaby Leszek II Ostrowski Jacek Sekretarz
18 2020-11-19 15:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Broniszewski Michał II Stadnicka Justyna Sekretarz
7 2020-11-24 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Religa Maja II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
8 2020-11-25 14:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Paprzycki Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
19 2020-11-26 15:30 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Ściga Marek II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
20 2020-11-26 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
21 2020-11-26 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Stachowiak Marta II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
5 2020-12-01 12:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Religa Maja II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz
22 2020-12-03 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Polak Piotr II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz
23 2020-12-03 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Drabik Marek II Moczek-Nawój Katarzyna Sekretarz
24 2020-12-03 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Borda Jarosław II Obłój Wojciech Sekretarz
12 2020-12-08 17:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Wróbel Mateusz II Lenart Piotr Sekretarz
15 2020-12-08 11:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała I Nowiński Leszek II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz
25 2020-12-10 16:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Syguła Zbigniew II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
26 2020-12-10 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec I Tyc Mirosław II Drabik Marek Sekretarz
27 2020-12-10 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Konsek Michalina II Cichecka-Meisner Michalina Sekretarz
13 2020-12-15 11:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Berger Tadeusz II Drabik Marek Sekretarz
28 2020-12-17 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Religa Maja II Malara Szymon Sekretarz
29 2020-12-17 14:00 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Kapa Piotr II Targosz Witold Sekretarz
30 2020-12-17 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II I Kastelik Katarzyna II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz
6 2020-12-21 11:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Berger Tadeusz II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz

Grupa II LIGA - A

  • KS Częstochowianka
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry
  • SiKReT Gliwice
1 2000-01-01 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
13 2000-01-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
18 2000-01-01 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKiS Jaworzno I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
19 2000-01-01 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - KS Częstochowianka I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
21 2000-01-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
25 2000-01-01 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
29 2000-01-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - KS Częstochowianka I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
32 2000-01-01 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - MUKS Michałkowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
34 2000-01-01 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
37 2000-01-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - MCKiS Jaworzno I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
39 2000-01-01 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MUKS Michałkowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
41 2000-01-01 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
43 2000-01-01 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - KS Częstochowianka I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz
46 2000-01-01 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKS Michałkowice I II Sekretarz
49 2000-01-01 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
53 2000-01-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - MUKS Michałkowice I II Sekretarz
2 2020-09-24 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Wulczyńska Monika II Żymła Mateusz Sekretarz
3 2020-09-24 18:30 pauzuje - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I II Sekretarz
4 2020-09-24 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - SiKReT Gliwice I Lenart Piotr II Strugała Tomasz Sekretarz
5 2020-10-01 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - SiKReT Gliwice I Szumilas Marcin II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz
6 2020-10-01 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice I Sadowski Jarosław II Kaleta Piotr Sekretarz
7 2020-10-01 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
8 2020-10-01 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - MCKiS Jaworzno I Boś Paulina II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz
9 2020-10-08 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Kisiel jr Marek II Gałaszek Krystian Sekretarz
10 2020-10-08 18:30 pauzuje - KS Częstochowianka I II Sekretarz
11 2020-10-08 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Janeczek Igor II Domagała Bogusz Sekretarz
12 2020-10-08 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Bulanda Sylwia II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz
15 2020-10-15 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS Michałkowice I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz Sekretarz
16 2020-10-15 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
17 2020-10-19 18:30 pauzuje - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I II Sekretarz
20 2020-10-19 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Błachuciński Rafał II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz
22 2020-10-22 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Welm Grzegorz II Pośpiech Rafał Sekretarz
23 2020-10-22 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - SiKReT Gliwice I Ostrowski Jacek II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz
24 2020-10-22 18:30 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice I II Sekretarz
14 2020-10-29 16:45 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - SiKReT Gliwice I Polak Piotr II Ostrowski Wojciech Sekretarz
26 2020-10-29 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
30 2020-11-05 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - MCKiS Jaworzno I Podoba Piotr II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz
31 2020-11-05 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
33 2020-11-09 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Gajda Mateusz II Konar Bartosz Sekretarz
35 2020-11-09 18:30 pauzuje - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I II Sekretarz
36 2020-11-09 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Częstochowianka I Sznicer Mateusz II Górski Mateusz Sekretarz
28 2020-11-12 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - KS Częstochowianka I Dusza Krzysztof II Jaroszek Konrad Sekretarz
38 2020-11-19 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
40 2020-11-19 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - SiKReT Gliwice I Borda Jarosław II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz
42 2020-11-26 18:30 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Konar Bartosz II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz
44 2020-11-26 18:30 pauzuje - MCKiS Jaworzno I II Sekretarz
45 2020-12-03 16:00 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
47 2020-12-03 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - SiKReT Gliwice I Rembielak-Kucharska Marta II Budzowski Edward Sekretarz
48 2020-12-03 16:30 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Bulanda Sylwia II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz
50 2020-12-10 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Częstochowianka I Kaleta Piotr II Ostrowski Jacek Sekretarz
52 2020-12-10 16:30 MUKS Michałkowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
27 2020-12-15 16:00 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno I Zatoński Michał II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz
54 2020-12-17 18:30 pauzuje - SiKReT Gliwice I II Sekretarz
55 2020-12-17 18:00 MCKiS Jaworzno - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice I Molencki Jakub II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
56 2020-12-17 18:15 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Rybak Sławomir Sekretarz
51 2021-01-07 16:00 SiKReT Gliwice - MCKiS Jaworzno I Błachuciński Rafał II Budzik Marek Sekretarz

Grupa II LIGA - B

  • GS UKS Krzanowice
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • MOSM Tychy
  • MUKS Sari Żory
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
N/A 2020-09-24 GS UKS Krzanowice - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2020-09-24 17:45 MKS Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Targosz Wojciech II Przebinda Weronika Sekretarz
2 2020-09-24 17:00 MOSM Tychy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Hawryło Katarzyna II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz
3 2020-09-24 17:30 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Cichecka-Meisner Michalina II Radomski Michał Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-01 pauzuje - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I II Sekretarz
4 2020-10-01 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Sari Żory I Adamczyk Aleksy II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz
5 2020-10-01 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MOSM Tychy I Olma Anna II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz
6 2020-10-01 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Radomski Michał II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-08 MKS Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2020-10-08 17:00 MOSM Tychy - GS UKS Krzanowice I Ryczko Maciej II Wajant Anna Sekretarz
8 2020-10-08 17:30 MUKS Sari Żory - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Paprzycki Piotr II Religa Maja Sekretarz
9 2020-10-08 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Kondys Paulina II Kuchna Andrzej Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-15 pauzuje - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I II Sekretarz
10 2020-10-15 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Targosz Witold II Ściga Marek Sekretarz
11 2020-10-15 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory I Łyczko Kamil II Kuśmierski Janusz Sekretarz
12 2020-10-15 17:45 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy I Moczek-Nawój Katarzyna II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-19 MOSM Tychy - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2020-10-19 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Kuśmierski Janusz II Łyczko Kamil Sekretarz
15 2020-10-19 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Dzikowska Magdalena II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-22 pauzuje - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I II Sekretarz
17 2020-10-22 17:45 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Wygaś Andrzej II Broniszewski Michał Sekretarz
18 2020-10-22 17:00 MOSM Tychy - MUKS Sari Żory I Wajant Anna II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
N/A 2020-10-29 MUKS Sari Żory - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2020-10-29 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSM Tychy I Domagała Bogusz II Karnia Łukasz Sekretarz
22 2020-11-05 pauzuje - GS UKS Krzanowice I II Sekretarz
23 2020-11-05 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Adamczyk Aleksy II Targosz Witold Sekretarz
25 2020-11-05 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MUKS Sari Żory I Machura Damian II Król Piotr Sekretarz
N/A 2020-11-09 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
27 2020-11-09 17:00 MOSM Tychy - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Żymła Mateusz II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz
28 2020-11-09 18:30 MKS Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice I Stadnicka Justyna II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz
14 2020-11-11 10:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - GS UKS Krzanowice I Karnia Łukasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz
21 2020-11-12 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GS UKS Krzanowice I Sładczyk Dawid II Adamczyk Aleksy Sekretarz
26 2020-11-16 17:00 MUKS Sari Żory - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Kawalec Paweł II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
20 2020-11-17 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Kowalski Przemysław II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz
N/A 2020-11-19 pauzuje - MKS Bielsko-Biała I II Sekretarz
29 2020-11-19 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - MOSM Tychy I Radomski Michał II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
30 2020-11-19 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MUKS Sari Żory I Adamczyk Aleksy II Krupski Marek Sekretarz
31 2020-11-19 18:00 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Kowalski Przemysław II Sikora Bogumił Sekretarz
24 2020-11-24 18:30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy I Adamczyk Adriana II Sikora Bogumił Sekretarz
N/A 2020-11-26 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
32 2020-11-26 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Kapa Piotr II Olchawa Anna Sekretarz
33 2020-11-26 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - GS UKS Krzanowice I Berger Grzegorz II Włodyka Włodzimierz Sekretarz
34 2020-11-26 17:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Kondys Paulina II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz
42 2020-12-01 17:45 MKS Bielsko-Biała - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Adamczyk Adriana II Krupski Marek Sekretarz
N/A 2020-12-03 pauzuje - MOSM Tychy I II Sekretarz
35 2020-12-03 17:45 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Sari Żory I Pędrys Justyna II Kowalski Przemysław Sekretarz
36 2020-12-03 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Neyman Jacek II Nagler-Skroban Klaudia Sekretarz
37 2020-12-03 17:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Targosz Witold II Cyran Janusz Sekretarz
N/A 2020-12-10 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
16 2020-12-10 18:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Budzik Marek II Kuśmierski Janusz Sekretarz
38 2020-12-10 16:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II I Kuśmierski Janusz II Budzik Marek Sekretarz
39 2020-12-10 18:00 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MKS Bielsko-Biała I Karnia Łukasz II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz
40 2020-12-10 16:30 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy I Berger Tadeusz II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz
N/A 2020-12-17 pauzuje - MUKS Sari Żory I II Sekretarz
41 2020-12-17 17:00 MOSM Tychy - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów I Przebinda Weronika II Tyc Mirosław Sekretarz
43 2020-12-17 17:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Paprzycki Piotr II Radomski Michał Sekretarz