1
|
2000-01-01 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
- |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
7
|
2000-01-01
18:00 |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
| I Krzysztof Chrostek | II Szymon Rakoczy | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
2
|
2024-02-17
20:00 |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
|
| I Marek Michalczyk | II Michalina Konsek | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
3
|
2024-02-17
18:00 |
UKS SUSZEC II |
- |
GS UKS Krzanowice II
|
| I Michał Gąsiorek | II Kacper Stanclik | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
5
|
2024-02-24
17:00 |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- |
UKS SUSZEC II
|
| I Piotr Kaleta | II Paweł Malinowski | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
6
|
2024-02-24
16:30 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
- |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
|
| I Wiktoria Kubas | II Jakub Ślęzak | Sekretarz Agata Macek |
8
|
2024-03-02
17:00 |
UKS SUSZEC II |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
|
| I Joanna Kawecka | II Dorota Prudel | Sekretarz Michał Gąsiorek |
9
|
2024-03-02
17:00 |
GS UKS Krzanowice II |
- |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
|
| I Dawid Kozak | II Łukasz Sosiński | Sekretarz Kamil Łyczko |
4
|
2024-03-07
18:30 |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- |
GS UKS Krzanowice II
|
| I Łukasz Sosiński | II Krzysztof Chrostek | Sekretarz Agata Macek |
10
|
2024-03-09
11:00 |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
|
| I Igor Jeziorski | II Wiktoria Kubas | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
11
|
2024-03-09
18:00 |
GS UKS Krzanowice II |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
|
| I Marek Michalczyk | II Artur Wyszyński | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
12
|
2024-03-09
20:00 |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- |
UKS SUSZEC II
|
| I Paulina Balcarek | II Julia Wydra | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
13
|
2024-03-16
17:00 |
UKS SUSZEC II |
- |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
| I Joanna Kawecka | II Patrycja Wiencek-Liszewska | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
14
|
2024-03-16
18:00 |
GS UKS Krzanowice II |
- |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
|
| I Dawid Kozak | II Dorota Prudel | Sekretarz Krzysztof Chrostek |
15
|
2024-03-16
17:00 |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
|
| I Monika Raj | II Dominika Szkonter | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
16
|
2024-03-21
18:30 |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
|
| I Maja Religa | II Dariusz Chamera | Sekretarz Tadeusz Dziopak |
18
|
2024-03-22
19:00 |
GS UKS Krzanowice II |
- |
UKS SUSZEC II
|
| I Michalina Konsek | II Łukasz Sosiński | Sekretarz Dorota Prudel |
17
|
2024-03-23
17:00 |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
|
| I Krzysztof Chrostek | II Magdalena Kuc | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
20
|
2024-04-06
17:00 |
UKS SUSZEC II |
- |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
|
| I Wiktoria Kubas | II Maja Religa | Sekretarz Ryszard Bednik |
21
|
2024-04-06
19:00 |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
|
| I Julia Wydra | II Mirosław Tyc | Sekretarz Otton Szpara |
19
|
2024-04-07
15:00 |
GS UKS Krzanowice II |
- |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
22
|
2024-04-13 |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
23
|
2024-04-13
16:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
- |
UKS SUSZEC II
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
24
|
2024-04-13
17:00 |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- |
GS UKS Krzanowice II
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
25
|
2024-04-20
17:00 |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
26
|
2024-04-20
16:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
- |
GS UKS Krzanowice II
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
27
|
2024-04-20
17:00 |
UKS SUSZEC II |
- |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
28
|
2024-04-27 |
Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- |
UKS SUSZEC II
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
29
|
2024-04-27
20:00 |
MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- |
GS UKS Krzanowice II
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |
30
|
2024-04-27
16:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
- |
KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
|
| I | II | Sekretarz |