Przeglądanie meczów minisiatkówki
czworki dziewcząt
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- KPKS Halemba
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- UKS MOSM Bytom
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- MOSM Tychy IV
- MUKS Sari Żory III
- MCKiS Jaworzno
1 | 2024-04-06 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
2 | 2024-04-06 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
3 | 2024-04-06 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 | 2024-04-06 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
5 | 2024-04-06 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
6 | 2024-04-06 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
- MKS Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Żywiec
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
1 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
2 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Żywiec | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
3 | 2024-04-06 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
4 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS Żywiec |
5 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Żywiec | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
6 | 2024-04-06 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- MUKS Sari Żory
- MOSM Tychy
- UKS SPRINT Katowice
- UKS MOSM Bytom III
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
1 | 2024-04-13 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
2 | 2024-04-13 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
3 | 2024-04-13 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
4 | 2024-04-13 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
5 | 2024-04-13 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
6 | 2024-04-13 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II | - | MOSM Tychy |
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- UKS MOSM Bytom II
- MTS As Myszków
- UKS Blachownia
- MKS Sokół Radzionków
- MUKS Pasek Będzin II
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
2 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
3 | 2024-04-13 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
4 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
5 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
6 | 2024-04-13 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
- MUKS Pasek Będzin
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice II
- MOSM Tychy III
1 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
2 | 2024-04-13 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MOSM Tychy III |
3 | 2024-04-13 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | MOSM Tychy III |
4 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
5 | 2024-04-13 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
6 | 2024-04-13 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
- MUKS Michałkowice
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- MOSM Tychy II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
1 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MOSM Tychy II |
2 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
3 | 2024-04-13 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
4 | 2024-04-13 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MOSM Tychy II |
6 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
- MCKiS Jaworzno IV
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 | 2024-04-13 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
2 | 2024-04-13 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 | 2024-04-13 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 | 2024-04-13 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
5 | 2024-04-13 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
6 | 2024-04-13 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- TKKF Szczygłowice
- Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
1 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
2 | 2024-04-20 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
3 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
4 | 2024-04-20 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
5 | 2024-04-20 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
6 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
7 | 2024-04-20 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
8 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
9 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
10 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- SiKReT Gliwice III
- UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
1 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
2 | 2024-04-20 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
3 | 2024-04-20 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
4 | 2024-04-20 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
5 | 2024-04-20 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
6 | 2024-04-20 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
7 | 2024-04-20 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
8 | 2024-04-20 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
9 | 2024-04-20 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
10 | 2024-04-20 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
- MTS As Myszków II
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice IV
- MKS COPCO Imielin
1 | 2024-04-20 | MTS As Myszków II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
2 | 2024-04-20 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
3 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
4 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | MTS As Myszków II |
5 | 2024-04-20 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
6 | 2024-04-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
7 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
8 | 2024-04-20 | MTS As Myszków II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
9 | 2024-04-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MTS As Myszków II |
10 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
- UKS SPRINT Katowice III
- KS Częstochowianka II
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III
1 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
2 | 2024-04-20 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
3 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
4 | 2024-04-20 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
5 | 2024-04-20 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
6 | 2024-04-20 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- MOSM Tychy V
- SiKReT Gliwice II
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
1 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
3 | 2024-04-14 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
4 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | MOSM Tychy V |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MOSM Tychy V | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- KS Częstochowianka
1 | 2024-04-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
2 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
4 | 2024-04-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
5 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
6 | 2024-04-14 | KS Częstochowianka | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik III
- UKS Blachownia II
- Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
- KS Częstochowianka III
1 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
2 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Blachownia II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
3 | 2024-04-14 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
4 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | UKS Blachownia II |
5 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Blachownia II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
6 | 2024-04-14 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
1 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
2 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
5 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- MUKS Sari Żory
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- UKS MOSM Bytom II
1 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
10 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
- MUKS Pasek Będzin II
- UKS MOSM Bytom
- MTS As Myszków
- MKS Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
1 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | MTS As Myszków |
2 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MTS As Myszków | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MTS As Myszków |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
10 | 2024-03-10 | MTS As Myszków | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- UKS Blachownia
- MOSM Tychy
- UKS SPRINT Katowice II
1 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | UKS Blachownia |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Blachownia | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MOSM Tychy |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | UKS Blachownia |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Blachownia | - | MOSM Tychy |
- MUKS Michałkowice
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- MKS Żywiec
- MDK BYTOM KARB
1 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Żywiec | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MKS Żywiec |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Żywiec | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MKS Żywiec |
- MCKiS Jaworzno IV
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- MOSM Tychy III
- UKS SPRINT Katowice
1 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
2 | 2024-03-10 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
5 | 2024-03-10 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | MOSM Tychy III |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy III | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | MOSM Tychy III |
- MKS Sokół Radzionków
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
- MOSM Tychy IV
- UKS MOSM Bytom III
1 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
- MUKS Pasek Będzin
- KPKS Halemba
- MUKS Sari Żory III
- MOSM Tychy II
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | KPKS Halemba | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | KPKS Halemba |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
5 | 2024-03-10 | KPKS Halemba | - | MOSM Tychy II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | KPKS Halemba |
9 | 2024-03-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
10 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | MOSM Tychy II |
- T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
- UKS Dębowianka
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
1 | 2024-03-10 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | UKS Dębowianka |
2 | 2024-03-10 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dębowianka | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
4 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
5 | 2024-03-10 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | UKS Dębowianka |
7 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
8 | 2024-03-10 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dębowianka | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Żywiec II
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
1 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
2 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
5 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | MKS Żywiec II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
7 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
11 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
12 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS Żywiec II |
13 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
14 | 2024-03-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
15 | 2024-03-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
- TRS Siła Ustroń II
- UKS Dębowianka II
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- UKS Millenium Porąbka III
- UKS Millenium Porąbka II
- MOSM Tychy V
1 | 2024-03-10 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | MOSM Tychy V |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | MOSM Tychy V |
5 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
6 | 2024-03-10 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
8 | 2024-03-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
10 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
11 | 2024-03-10 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | MOSM Tychy V |
12 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
13 | 2024-03-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
14 | 2024-03-10 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
15 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
- MCKS Czeladź
1 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MCKS Czeladź |
4 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | MCKS Czeladź |
5 | 2024-03-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MCKS Czeladź | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
10 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
11 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | MCKS Czeladź |
12 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
13 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
14 | 2024-03-10 | MCKS Czeladź | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
15 | 2024-03-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- MCKS Czeladź II
1 | 2024-03-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
2 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
10 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
11 | 2024-03-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
12 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
13 | 2024-03-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
14 | 2024-03-10 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
1 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
2 | 2024-03-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
7 | 2024-03-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
8 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
9 | 2024-03-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
10 | 2024-03-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
11 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
12 | 2024-03-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
13 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
14 | 2024-03-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
15 | 2024-03-10 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
- SiKReT Gliwice III
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
- MKS COPCO Imielin
1 | 2024-03-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
3 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
10 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
- KPKS Halemba II
- SiKReT Gliwice II
- KPKS Halemba III
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
1 | 2024-03-10 | KPKS Halemba II | - | KPKS Halemba III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | KPKS Halemba III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | KPKS Halemba II | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | KPKS Halemba III |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | KPKS Halemba II |
- TKKF Szczygłowice
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- GS UKS Krzanowice II
1 | 2024-03-10 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
2 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
5 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
6 | 2024-03-10 | GS UKS Krzanowice II | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik III
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
1 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
5 | 2024-03-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice III
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV
- UKS SPRINT Katowice IV
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
1 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV |
2 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
5 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
6 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV |
7 | 2024-03-10 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
8 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
9 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
10 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
1 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
2 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
3 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
5 | 2024-03-10 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
7 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
8 | 2024-03-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
9 | 2024-03-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
10 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
- UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
- Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
- MTS As Myszków II
- KS Częstochowianka II
1 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | MTS As Myszków II |
2 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
3 | 2024-03-10 | MTS As Myszków II | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
5 | 2024-03-10 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | MTS As Myszków II |
6 | 2024-03-10 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
- UKS Blachownia II
- KS Częstochowianka
- KS Częstochowianka III
- Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
1 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Blachownia II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
2 | 2024-03-10 | KS Częstochowianka | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
3 | 2024-03-10 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
4 | 2024-03-10 | UKS Blachownia II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
5 | 2024-03-10 | KS Częstochowianka | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
6 | 2024-03-10 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | UKS Blachownia II |
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
- MKS Żywiec
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- MKS Bielsko-Biała
- MOSM Tychy III
1 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Żywiec | - | MOSM Tychy III |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MKS Żywiec |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Żywiec | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
6 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy III | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MOSM Tychy III |
8 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | MKS Żywiec |
9 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy III | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
- TRS Siła Ustroń
- MOSM Tychy II
- MOSM Tychy
- MOSM Tychy IV
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
1 | 2024-02-18 | TRS Siła Ustroń | - | MOSM Tychy |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy | - | MOSM Tychy II |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | TRS Siła Ustroń |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MOSM Tychy |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
8 | 2024-02-18 | TRS Siła Ustroń | - | MOSM Tychy II |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | TRS Siła Ustroń |
10 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
- TRS Siła Ustroń II
- MOSM Tychy V
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
1 | 2024-02-18 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
3 | 2024-02-18 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | MOSM Tychy V |
4 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
7 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
8 | 2024-02-18 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | MOSM Tychy V |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- UKS Dębowianka II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
- UKS Millenium Porąbka II
1 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
4 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
8 | 2024-02-18 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- UKS Millenium Porąbka III
- MKS Żywiec II
- UKS Dębowianka
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
2 | 2024-02-18 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | UKS Dębowianka |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | MKS Żywiec II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dębowianka | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS Dębowianka |
8 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dębowianka | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | MKS Żywiec II |
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- MUKS Michałkowice
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
- MUKS Pasek Będzin
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III
1 | 2024-02-18 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
3 | 2024-02-18 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
10 | 2024-02-18 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
- MUKS Pasek Będzin II
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
1 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 | 2024-02-18 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 | 2024-02-18 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
8 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- MKS Sokół Radzionków
- MCKiS Jaworzno IV
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
6 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
9 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- MCKS Czeladź
1 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | MCKS Czeladź |
3 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
6 | 2024-02-18 | MCKS Czeladź | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MCKS Czeladź |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
9 | 2024-02-18 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
- MCKS Czeladź II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV
1 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
3 | 2024-02-18 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
8 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
9 | 2024-02-18 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
- UKS MOSM Bytom II
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- SiKReT Gliwice II
- UKS MOSM Bytom
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
3 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
4 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
8 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS MOSM Bytom III
- MKS COPCO Imielin
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- KPKS Halemba
1 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
2 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | KPKS Halemba |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
5 | 2024-02-18 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
6 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | KPKS Halemba |
8 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
9 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
10 | 2024-02-18 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- KPKS Halemba II
- SiKReT Gliwice III
- KPKS Halemba III
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
1 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba II | - | KPKS Halemba III |
2 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba III | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | KPKS Halemba II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | KPKS Halemba III |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
8 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba II | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | KPKS Halemba II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | KPKS Halemba III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
- TKKF Szczygłowice
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- GS UKS Krzanowice II
1 | 2024-02-18 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
2 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
4 | 2024-02-18 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
5 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
6 | 2024-02-18 | GS UKS Krzanowice II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
7 | 2024-02-18 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
8 | 2024-02-18 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
9 | 2024-02-18 | GS UKS Krzanowice II | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
10 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik III
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
3 | 2024-02-18 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
4 | 2024-02-18 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
5 | 2024-02-18 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
8 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
10 | 2024-02-18 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
- MUKS Sari Żory III
- MUKS Sari Żory
- UKS SPRINT Katowice IV
- UKS SPRINT Katowice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice II
1 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
4 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
7 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
4 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
7 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
8 | 2024-02-18 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
9 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
- UKS SPRINT Katowice III
- MUKS Sari Żory V
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II
1 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
2 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
6 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
7 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
8 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
9 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
10 | 2024-02-18 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
1 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
2 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
5 | 2024-02-18 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
6 | 2024-02-18 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV |
- UKS Blachownia
- UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
- UKS Blachownia II
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Blachownia | - | UKS Blachownia II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
3 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Blachownia II | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
4 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Blachownia | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
5 | 2024-02-18 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | UKS Blachownia II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II | - | UKS Blachownia |
- Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- MTS As Myszków
- KS Częstochowianka
1 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | MTS As Myszków |
2 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | KS Częstochowianka |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MTS As Myszków | - | KS Częstochowianka |
4 | 2024-02-18 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
5 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | MTS As Myszków |
6 | 2024-02-18 | KS Częstochowianka | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
- Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
- KS Częstochowianka II
- MTS As Myszków II
- KS Częstochowianka III
1 | 2024-02-18 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | MTS As Myszków II |
2 | 2024-02-18 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
3 | 2024-02-18 | MTS As Myszków II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
4 | 2024-02-18 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
5 | 2024-02-18 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | MTS As Myszków II |
6 | 2024-02-18 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
- MOSM Tychy IV
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- MKS Żywiec II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Bielsko-Biała
1 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS Żywiec II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
4 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS Żywiec II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS Bielsko-Biała |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Bielsko-Biała | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
- UKS Millenium Porąbka III
- MOSM Tychy II
- MKS Żywiec
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
- TRS Siła Ustroń II
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | MKS Żywiec |
2 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy II | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | MOSM Tychy II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
6 | 2023-12-03 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | MKS Żywiec |
7 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | TRS Siła Ustroń II |
8 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka III | - | MOSM Tychy II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | TRS Siła Ustroń II | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka III |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Żywiec | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
- MOSM Tychy V
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- UKS Millenium Porąbka II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
- TRS Siła Ustroń
1 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy V | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
4 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | MOSM Tychy V |
5 | 2023-12-03 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
6 | 2023-12-03 | TRS Siła Ustroń | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | TRS Siła Ustroń |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy V | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
9 | 2023-12-03 | TRS Siła Ustroń | - | MOSM Tychy V |
10 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Millenium Porąbka II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- MOSM Tychy III
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
- UKS Dębowianka
1 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MOSM Tychy III |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS Dębowianka |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy III | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dębowianka | - | MOSM Tychy III |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | UKS Dębowianka |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
9 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dębowianka | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy III | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
- MOSM Tychy
- UKS Dębowianka II
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
1 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | MOSM Tychy |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dębowianka II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
6 | 2023-12-03 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS Dębowianka II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | MOSM Tychy |
10 | 2023-12-03 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- MUKS Pasek Będzin II
1 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin II |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Pasek Będzin II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
- MUKS Michałkowice
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
1 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
2 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
10 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- MUKS Pasek Będzin
1 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | MUKS Pasek Będzin |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | UKS "Supernova" Wojkowice |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Pasek Będzin | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
- MCKiS Jaworzno IV
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MCKS Czeladź II
1 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
4 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno IV |
7 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV
- MKS Sokół Radzionków
- MCKS Czeladź
1 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
2 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MCKS Czeladź |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MCKS Czeladź | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Sokół Radzionków | - | MCKS Czeladź |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza IV | - | MKS Sokół Radzionków |
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III
1 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
6 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
- SiKReT Gliwice III
- KPKS Halemba II
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- UKS MOSM Bytom
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
1 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
2 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | KPKS Halemba II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
5 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba II | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
8 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice III | - | KPKS Halemba II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice III |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | UKS MOSM Bytom |
- UKS MOSM Bytom II
- KPKS Halemba
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | KPKS Halemba |
4 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
8 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom II | - | KPKS Halemba |
9 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | UKS MOSM Bytom II |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
- SiKReT Gliwice II
- UKS MOSM Bytom III
- MKS COPCO Imielin
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- KPKS Halemba III
1 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | KPKS Halemba III |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSM Bytom III | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
6 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba III | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | KPKS Halemba III |
8 | 2023-12-03 | SiKReT Gliwice II | - | UKS MOSM Bytom III |
9 | 2023-12-03 | KPKS Halemba III | - | SiKReT Gliwice II |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik III
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
4 | 2023-12-03 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
6 | 2023-12-03 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik III |
9 | 2023-12-03 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
10 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- GS UKS Krzanowice II
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
- TKKF Szczygłowice
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
2 | 2023-12-03 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
3 | 2023-12-03 | GS UKS Krzanowice II | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
4 | 2023-12-03 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
5 | 2023-12-03 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
6 | 2023-12-03 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | GS UKS Krzanowice II |
7 | 2023-12-03 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | TKKF Szczygłowice |
8 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
9 | 2023-12-03 | TKKF Szczygłowice | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
10 | 2023-12-03 | GS UKS Krzanowice II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice
- MUKS Sari Żory V
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
2 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
8 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
10 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice |
- Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II
- MUKS Sari Żory III
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- UKS SPRINT Katowice IV
1 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
2 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
7 | 2023-12-03 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV |
8 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
9 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice IV | - | Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice II |
10 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- UKS SPRINT Katowice III
- MUKS Sari Żory
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
1 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice III |
7 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
8 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
9 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
10 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice III | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- UKS SPRINT Katowice II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
1 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
3 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | UKS SPRINT Katowice II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS SPRINT Katowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice IV |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
- UKS Blachownia
- KS Częstochowianka II
- Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
- MTS As Myszków
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Blachownia | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
2 | 2023-12-03 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | MTS As Myszków |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki | - | MTS As Myszków |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Blachownia | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki |
6 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków | - | UKS Blachownia |
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- UKS Blachownia II
- UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
- KS Częstochowianka III
1 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
2 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Blachownia II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
3 | 2023-12-03 | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
4 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | UKS Blachownia II |
5 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Blachownia II | - | UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa |
6 | 2023-12-03 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
- MTS As Myszków II
- KS Częstochowianka
- Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
1 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków II | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
2 | 2023-12-03 | KS Częstochowianka | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MTS As Myszków II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
5 | 2023-12-03 | KS Częstochowianka | - | Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid |
6 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy II | - | MTS As Myszków II |