Przeglądanie meczów minisiatkówki
trójki dziewcząt
- T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
1 | 2024-04-14 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
3 | 2024-04-14 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
4 | 2024-04-14 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
6 | 2024-04-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- MCKS Czeladź
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III
1 | 2024-04-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MCKS Czeladź | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
4 | 2024-04-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MCKS Czeladź |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II
1 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
3 | 2024-04-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
4 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
- MUKS Sari Żory
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
1 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
2 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
4 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
5 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III
- MUKS Michałkowice
- MTS As Myszków
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
1 | 2024-04-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | MTS As Myszków |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MTS As Myszków | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
4 | 2024-04-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MTS As Myszków |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
- MOSM Tychy
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
1 | 2024-04-14 | MOSM Tychy | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
2 | 2024-04-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
4 | 2024-04-14 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
5 | 2024-04-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
6 | 2024-04-14 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | MOSM Tychy |
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
- MUKS Sari Żory II
1 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
3 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
4 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
6 | 2024-04-14 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- UKS Blachownia
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
1 | 2024-04-14 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | UKS Blachownia |
2 | 2024-04-14 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
3 | 2024-04-14 | UKS Blachownia | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
4 | 2024-04-14 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
5 | 2024-04-14 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS Blachownia |
6 | 2024-04-14 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
- MUKS Sari Żory III
- T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
- GS UKS Krzanowice
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
2 | 2024-03-17 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
4 | 2024-03-17 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
6 | 2024-03-17 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
7 | 2024-03-17 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
9 | 2024-03-17 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- MUKS Sari Żory VI
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
1 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory VI | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
4 | 2024-03-17 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory VI | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
6 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
7 | 2024-03-17 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
9 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- MUKS Sari Żory VII
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
2 | 2024-03-17 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
3 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
5 | 2024-03-17 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
6 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
7 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
9 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
10 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
- MUKS Sari Żory
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
6 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski |
9 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
2 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
6 | 2024-03-17 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III |
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
- MUKS Sari Żory V
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
1 | 2024-03-17 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
2 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
4 | 2024-03-17 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
6 | 2024-03-17 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II |
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV
1 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
2 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
6 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
7 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
9 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
- MOSM Tychy
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
1 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | MOSM Tychy |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
6 | 2024-03-17 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
7 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
9 | 2024-03-17 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MOSM Tychy |
10 | 2024-03-17 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III
- MOSM Tychy IV
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- UKS Mikrus Katowice II
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
6 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Mikrus Katowice II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
9 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Mikrus Katowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
- MOSM Tychy II
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- MKS COPCO Imielin
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
1 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MOSM Tychy II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
6 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
9 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MOSM Tychy II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
- MOSM Tychy III
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V
- UKS Mikrus Katowice
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
1 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy III | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
3 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI | - | MOSM Tychy III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI |
6 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V |
9 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MOSM Tychy III |
10 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- UKS Blachownia
- KS Częstochowianka II
- SPS Częstochowa
1 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
2 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Blachownia | - | SPS Częstochowa |
3 | 2024-03-17 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | SPS Częstochowa |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | UKS Blachownia |
5 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Blachownia | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
6 | 2024-03-17 | SPS Częstochowa | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
- MCKS Czeladź
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
- KS Częstochowianka
1 | 2024-03-17 | MCKS Czeladź | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | KS Częstochowianka |
3 | 2024-03-17 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | KS Częstochowianka |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
6 | 2024-03-17 | KS Częstochowianka | - | MCKS Czeladź |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- SPS Częstochowa II
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
1 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
2 | 2024-03-17 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
3 | 2024-03-17 | SPS Częstochowa II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
5 | 2024-03-17 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
6 | 2024-03-17 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- MTS As Myszków
- MCKS Czeladź II
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- SPS Częstochowa III
- KS Częstochowianka III
- MCKS Czeladź III
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
1 | 2024-03-17 | SPS Częstochowa III | - | MCKS Czeladź III |
2 | 2024-03-17 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MCKS Czeladź III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
4 | 2024-03-17 | SPS Częstochowa III | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | MCKS Czeladź III |
6 | 2024-03-17 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | SPS Częstochowa III |
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- KPKS Halemba
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
- MUKS Michałkowice
- KPKS Halemba II
1 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
2 | 2024-03-17 | KPKS Halemba | - | KPKS Halemba II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | KPKS Halemba |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | KPKS Halemba | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
6 | 2024-03-17 | KPKS Halemba II | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | KPKS Halemba II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | KPKS Halemba |
9 | 2024-03-17 | KPKS Halemba II | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V |
2 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
5 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
6 | 2024-03-17 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V |
7 | 2024-03-17 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
9 | 2024-03-17 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
10 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
- MUKS Michałkowice IV
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
1 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
2 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
3 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
5 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
8 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
9 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
10 | 2024-03-17 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III
1 | 2024-03-17 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 | 2024-03-17 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III |
3 | 2024-03-17 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
4 | 2024-03-17 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II |
5 | 2024-03-17 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
6 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 | 2024-03-17 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III |
8 | 2024-03-17 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
9 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II |
10 | 2024-03-17 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
1 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
2 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
3 | 2024-03-17 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
4 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
5 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
6 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
7 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
8 | 2024-03-17 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II |
9 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
10 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
11 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
12 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
13 | 2024-03-17 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
14 | 2024-03-17 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
15 | 2024-03-17 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II |
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
- T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
- MUKS Sari Żory III
1 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski |
7 | 2024-01-14 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
8 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
9 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
10 | 2024-01-14 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- MUKS Sari Żory VI
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
2 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory VI | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
5 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
6 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
- MUKS Sari Żory
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
1 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
2 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
3 | 2024-01-14 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
5 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
7 | 2024-01-14 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
8 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
9 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
10 | 2024-01-14 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
1 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
2 | 2024-01-14 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
3 | 2024-01-14 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
4 | 2024-01-14 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
5 | 2024-01-14 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
6 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III
- MUKS Sari Żory V
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
4 | 2024-01-14 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
6 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
7 | 2024-01-14 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
8 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
9 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III |
10 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
- MUKS Sari Żory VII
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
1 | 2024-01-14 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
2 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
5 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II |
6 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
7 | 2024-01-14 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
8 | 2024-01-14 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
9 | 2024-01-14 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
10 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- MOSM Tychy
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
- UKS Mikrus Katowice
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MOSM Tychy |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
6 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice |
8 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MOSM Tychy |
9 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
10 | 2024-01-14 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
- MOSM Tychy II
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
1 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MOSM Tychy II |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | MOSM Tychy II |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III
- MOSM Tychy III
- MKS COPCO Imielin
1 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
3 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
5 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV | - | MOSM Tychy III |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
8 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
9 | 2024-01-14 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
10 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | MOSM Tychy III |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II
- MOSM Tychy IV
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
6 | 2024-01-14 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V
1 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
- SPS Częstochowa III
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
- KS Częstochowianka II
1 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | SPS Częstochowa III |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
6 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
8 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
9 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | SPS Częstochowa III |
10 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
- KS Częstochowianka
- MTS As Myszków
- KS Częstochowianka III
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- SPS Częstochowa II
1 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MTS As Myszków | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | MTS As Myszków |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MTS As Myszków | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
6 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa II | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
8 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka | - | MTS As Myszków |
9 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa II | - | KS Częstochowianka |
10 | 2024-01-14 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
- MCKS Czeladź II
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- SPS Częstochowa
1 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | SPS Częstochowa |
3 | 2024-01-14 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
6 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
7 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | SPS Częstochowa |
8 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
9 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Częstochowa | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
10 | 2024-01-14 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
- UKS Blachownia
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
- MCKS Czeladź III
- MCKS Czeladź
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Blachownia | - | MCKS Czeladź III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź III | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź | - | UKS Blachownia |
5 | 2024-01-14 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MCKS Czeladź |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | MCKS Czeladź III |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
8 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Blachownia | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
9 | 2024-01-14 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | UKS Blachownia |
10 | 2024-01-14 | MCKS Czeladź III | - | MCKS Czeladź |
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
- MUKS Michałkowice
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
3 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
4 | 2024-01-14 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
6 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
7 | 2024-01-14 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
8 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
9 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
10 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MUKS Michałkowice IV
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
2 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 | 2024-01-14 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
6 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II |
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- KPKS Halemba
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
1 | 2024-01-14 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 | 2024-01-14 | KPKS Halemba | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
3 | 2024-01-14 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | KPKS Halemba |
4 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
5 | 2024-01-14 | KPKS Halemba | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
6 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
8 | 2024-01-14 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | KPKS Halemba |
9 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
10 | 2024-01-14 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
- MUKS Michałkowice II
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V |
2 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
5 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V |
6 | 2024-01-14 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV
- KPKS Halemba II
1 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
2 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | KPKS Halemba II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | KPKS Halemba II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II |
5 | 2024-01-14 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
6 | 2024-01-14 | KPKS Halemba II | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III |
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 | 2024-01-14 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
2 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
3 | 2024-01-14 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
4 | 2024-01-14 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
5 | 2024-01-14 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
6 | 2024-01-14 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec
- T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
- GS UKS Krzanowice
- MUKS Sari Żory III
1 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
2 | 2023-12-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
3 | 2023-12-10 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
4 | 2023-12-10 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
5 | 2023-12-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ |
7 | 2023-12-10 | GS UKS Krzanowice | - | MUKS Sari Żory III |
8 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec |
9 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory III | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II |
10 | 2023-12-10 | T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ | - | GS UKS Krzanowice |
- MUKS Sari Żory IV
- TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II
- UKS Millenium Porąbka
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk
1 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
2 | 2023-12-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
3 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
5 | 2023-12-10 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | UKS Millenium Porąbka |
7 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk |
8 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory IV | - | TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS Żywiec II |
9 | 2023-12-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk | - | MUKS Sari Żory IV |
10 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Millenium Porąbka | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała |
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III
- BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
- UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II
- MUKS Sari Żory II
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
2 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
3 | 2023-12-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
6 | 2023-12-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II |
7 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory II | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie |
8 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III | - | BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III |
9 | 2023-12-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna III |
10 | 2023-12-10 | UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk II | - | MUKS Sari Żory II |
- KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
- MUKS Sari Żory VI
1 | 2023-12-10 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
3 | 2023-12-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III | - | MUKS Sari Żory VI |
4 | 2023-12-10 | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie III |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory VI | - | KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów |
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik
- MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
- MUKS Sari Żory V
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory V | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik | - | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski | - | MUKS Sari Żory V |
6 | 2023-12-10 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik |
- MUKS Sari Żory
- UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II
- MUKS Sari Żory VII
- UKS Jedynka Rybnik II
- Klub Siatkarski Racibórz
1 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
6 | 2023-12-10 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | MUKS Sari Żory VII |
7 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II | - | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz |
8 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory | - | UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna II |
9 | 2023-12-10 | Klub Siatkarski Racibórz | - | MUKS Sari Żory |
10 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Sari Żory VII | - | UKS Jedynka Rybnik II |
- UKS Mikrus Katowice
- MOSM Tychy IV
- MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Mikrus Katowice | - | MOSM Tychy IV |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy IV | - | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice II | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice |
- UKS Mikrus Katowice II
- MOSM Tychy III
- MKS COPCO Imielin
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Mikrus Katowice II | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Mikrus Katowice II | - | MOSM Tychy III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy III | - | MKS COPCO Imielin |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec II | - | UKS Mikrus Katowice II |
- MOSM Tychy
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II
1 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | MOSM Tychy |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III |
7 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II |
8 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec VI |
9 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice II | - | MOSM Tychy |
10 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec III |
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV
- MOSM Tychy II
- MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV
1 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV | - | MOSM Tychy II |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MOSM Tychy II | - | MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice IV | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec IV |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
3 | 2023-12-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec V | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice |
- UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III
- MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
- Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
- MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II | - | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III | - | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne II | - | UKS OLIMPIA Katowice III |
- UKS Blachownia
- KS Częstochowianka II
- SPS Częstochowa III
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Blachownia | - | SPS Częstochowa III |
2 | 2023-12-10 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
3 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Częstochowa III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Blachownia | - | KS Częstochowianka II |
5 | 2023-12-10 | KS Częstochowianka II | - | SPS Częstochowa III |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie | - | UKS Blachownia |
- UKS Tytan Ostrowy
- KS Częstochowianka
- SPS Częstochowa
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II
1 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | SPS Częstochowa |
2 | 2023-12-10 | KS Częstochowianka | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Częstochowa | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Tytan Ostrowy | - | KS Częstochowianka |
5 | 2023-12-10 | KS Częstochowianka | - | SPS Częstochowa |
6 | 2023-12-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice II | - | UKS Tytan Ostrowy |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
- MCKS Czeladź
- MCKiS Jaworzno III
- KS Częstochowianka III
1 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno III | - | KS Częstochowianka III |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III | - | MCKS Czeladź |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź | - | MCKiS Jaworzno III |
6 | 2023-12-10 | KS Częstochowianka III | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III |
- MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
- MCKS Czeladź III
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- SPS Częstochowa II
1 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź III | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | SPS Częstochowa II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II | - | MCKS Czeladź III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź III | - | MCKiS Jaworzno |
6 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Częstochowa II | - | MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II |
- MCKS Czeladź II
- MTS As Myszków
- Akademia Sportu Wojkowice
- MCKiS Jaworzno II
1 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
2 | 2023-12-10 | MTS As Myszków | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
3 | 2023-12-10 | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice | - | MCKiS Jaworzno II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MCKS Czeladź II | - | MTS As Myszków |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MTS As Myszków | - | Akademia Sportu Wojkowice |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MCKiS Jaworzno II | - | MCKS Czeladź II |
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III
- Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec
1 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
3 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III | - | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec |
4 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice III |
6 | 2023-12-10 | Tauron Akademia Siatkarska Rudziniec | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice |
- MUKS Michałkowice III
- SiKReT Gliwice
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV
- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
2 | 2023-12-10 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
4 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | SiKReT Gliwice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
6 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice |
7 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV | - | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice III | - | SiKReT Gliwice |
9 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | MUKS Michałkowice III |
10 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice IV |
- MUKS Michałkowice
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
- UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
1 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
3 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V | - | UKS Dwójka Świętochłowice II |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | MUKS Michałkowice |
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II
- UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II
- KPKS Halemba
- MUKS Michałkowice IV
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
1 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | KPKS Halemba |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
3 | 2023-12-10 | KPKS Halemba | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV | - | KPKS Halemba |
7 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice IV | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV |
8 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki II |
9 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice II |
10 | 2023-12-10 | KPKS Halemba | - | MUKS Michałkowice IV |
- MUKS Michałkowice II
- KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
1 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
2 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
3 | 2023-12-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice |
4 | 2023-12-10 | MUKS Michałkowice II | - | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III |
5 | 2023-12-10 | KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice III | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
6 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice | - | MUKS Michałkowice II |
- KPKS Halemba II
- UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
- MDK BYTOM KARB
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 | 2023-12-10 | KPKS Halemba II | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
2 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 | 2023-12-10 | MDK BYTOM KARB | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 | 2023-12-10 | KPKS Halemba II | - | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II |
5 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II | - | MDK BYTOM KARB |
6 | 2023-12-10 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | KPKS Halemba II |