Przeglądanie meczów minisiatkówki

dwójki chłopców

Grupa 26

  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
  • MOSM Tychy II
1 2021-03-27 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
2 2021-03-27 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy II
3 2021-03-27 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - MOSM Tychy II
4 2021-03-27 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
5 2021-03-27 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
6 2021-03-27 MOSM Tychy II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
7 2021-04-25 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
8 2021-04-25 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MOSM Tychy II
9 2021-04-25 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - MOSM Tychy II
10 2021-04-25 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
11 2021-04-25 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
12 2021-04-25 MOSM Tychy II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.

Grupa 27

  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
1 2021-03-27 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
2 2021-03-27 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3 2021-03-27 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
4 2021-03-27 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin
5 2021-03-27 SK Górnik Radlin - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
6 2021-03-27 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
7 2021-04-25 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
8 2021-04-25 SK Górnik Radlin - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
9 2021-04-25 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
10 2021-04-25 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - SK Górnik Radlin
11 2021-04-25 SK Górnik Radlin - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
12 2021-04-25 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

Grupa 28

  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
1 2021-03-27 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
2 2021-03-27 MOSM Tychy IV - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
3 2021-03-27 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
4 2021-03-27 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - MOSM Tychy IV
5 2021-03-27 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
6 2021-03-27 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
7 2021-04-25 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
8 2021-04-25 MOSM Tychy IV - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
9 2021-04-25 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
10 2021-04-25 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - MOSM Tychy IV
11 2021-04-25 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
12 2021-04-25 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie

Grupa 29

  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
  • MOSM Tychy
1 2021-03-27 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
2 2021-03-27 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy
3 2021-03-27 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - MOSM Tychy
4 2021-03-27 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
5 2021-03-27 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
6 2021-03-27 MOSM Tychy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
7 2021-04-25 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
8 2021-04-25 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy
9 2021-04-25 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - MOSM Tychy
10 2021-04-25 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
11 2021-04-25 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
12 2021-04-25 MOSM Tychy - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów

Grupa 19

  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
  • MOSM Tychy
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
1 2021-03-06 SK Górnik Radlin - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
2 2021-03-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
3 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - SK Górnik Radlin
5 2021-03-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MOSM Tychy
6 2021-03-06 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
8 2021-03-06 SK Górnik Radlin - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
9 2021-03-06 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - SK Górnik Radlin
10 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 20

  • SiKReT Gliwice
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
1 2021-03-06 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
2 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
3 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - SiKReT Gliwice
5 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy II
6 2021-03-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
8 2021-03-06 SiKReT Gliwice - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
9 2021-03-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - SiKReT Gliwice
10 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - MOSM Tychy II

Grupa 21

  • MOSM Tychy III
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
1 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
3 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
4 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy III
5 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
6 2021-03-06 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
7 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
8 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
9 2021-03-06 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MOSM Tychy III
10 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 22

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
  • SK Górnik Radlin II
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
1 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Michałkowice II
2 2021-03-06 SK Górnik Radlin II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
3 2021-03-06 MUKS Michałkowice II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
4 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - SK Górnik Radlin II
5 2021-03-06 SK Górnik Radlin II - MUKS Michałkowice II
6 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II

Grupa 23

  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
1 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
2 2021-03-06 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3 2021-03-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
5 2021-03-06 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
6 2021-03-06 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - MOSM Tychy IV

Grupa 24

  • SiKReT Gliwice II
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
1 2021-03-06 SiKReT Gliwice II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
2 2021-03-06 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
3 2021-03-06 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
4 2021-03-06 SiKReT Gliwice II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
5 2021-03-06 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
6 2021-03-06 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - SiKReT Gliwice II

Grupa 25

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
  • MOSM Tychy V
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
1 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
2 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
3 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
5 2021-03-06 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - MOSM Tychy V
6 2021-03-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
8 2021-03-06 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
9 2021-03-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
10 2021-03-06 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - MOSM Tychy V

Grupa 10

  • MOSM Tychy
  • SiKReT Gliwice
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
1 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
2 2021-02-13 SiKReT Gliwice - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
3 2021-02-13 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
4 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy - SiKReT Gliwice
5 2021-02-13 SiKReT Gliwice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
6 2021-02-13 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 11

  • MOSM Tychy II
  • MOSM Tychy III
  • SK Górnik Radlin II
  • MOSM Tychy IV
1 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy II - SK Górnik Radlin II
2 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy IV
3 2021-02-13 SK Górnik Radlin II - MOSM Tychy IV
4 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy II - MOSM Tychy III
5 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy III - SK Górnik Radlin II
6 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy II

Grupa 12

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • SK Górnik Radlin
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • SiKReT Gliwice II
1 2021-02-13 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
2 2021-02-13 SK Górnik Radlin - SiKReT Gliwice II
3 2021-02-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SiKReT Gliwice II
4 2021-02-13 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - SK Górnik Radlin
5 2021-02-13 SK Górnik Radlin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-02-13 SiKReT Gliwice II - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 13

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
1 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
2 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
3 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
4 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
5 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
6 2021-02-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
7 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
8 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
9 2021-02-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
10 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy

Grupa 14

  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
1 2021-02-21 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
2 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
3 2021-02-21 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
4 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
5 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
6 2021-02-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
7 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
8 2021-02-21 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
9 2021-02-21 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
10 2021-02-21 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.

Grupa 15

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
1 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - MUKS Michałkowice II
2 2021-02-21 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
3 2021-02-21 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
4 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
5 2021-02-21 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
6 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - MUKS Michałkowice II
7 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
8 2021-02-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
9 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
10 2021-02-21 MUKS Michałkowice II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie

Grupa 16

  • MOSM Tychy VI
  • SiKReT Gliwice III
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • MOSM Tychy V
1 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy VI - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
2 2021-02-13 SiKReT Gliwice III - MOSM Tychy V
3 2021-02-13 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - SiKReT Gliwice III
4 2021-02-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy VI
5 2021-02-13 SiKReT Gliwice III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
6 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy V - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
7 2021-02-13 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy V
8 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy VI - SiKReT Gliwice III
9 2021-02-13 MOSM Tychy V - MOSM Tychy VI
10 2021-02-13 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II

Grupa 17

  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
  • MUKS Michałkowice
1 2021-02-21 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
2 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - MUKS Michałkowice
3 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
4 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
5 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
6 2021-02-21 MUKS Michałkowice - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
7 2021-02-21 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - MUKS Michałkowice
8 2021-02-21 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
9 2021-02-21 MUKS Michałkowice - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
10 2021-02-21 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V

Grupa 18

  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
1 2021-02-14 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
2 2021-02-14 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
3 2021-02-14 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
4 2021-02-14 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
5 2021-02-14 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
6 2021-02-14 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

Grupa 1

  • MOSM Tychy
  • SK Górnik Radlin II
  • SiKReT Gliwice II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
1 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - SiKReT Gliwice II
2 2021-01-30 SK Górnik Radlin II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
3 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - SK Górnik Radlin II
5 2021-01-30 SK Górnik Radlin II - SiKReT Gliwice II
6 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 2

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • SiKReT Gliwice
1 2021-01-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
2 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy II - SiKReT Gliwice
3 2021-01-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SiKReT Gliwice
4 2021-01-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III - MOSM Tychy II
5 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała III

Grupa 3

  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MOSM Tychy VI
  • SiKReT Gliwice III
  • MOSM Tychy III
1 2021-01-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - MOSM Tychy VI
2 2021-01-30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MOSM Tychy III
3 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy VI - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
4 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice III - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
5 2021-01-30 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SiKReT Gliwice III
6 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy VI
7 2021-01-30 SiKReT Gliwice III - MOSM Tychy III
8 2021-01-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
9 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy III - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała
10 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy VI - SiKReT Gliwice III

Grupa 4

  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • MOSM Tychy V
  • BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
  • SK Górnik Radlin
1 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IV - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
2 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - SK Górnik Radlin
3 2021-01-30 BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II - SK Górnik Radlin
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy V
5 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała II
6 2021-01-30 SK Górnik Radlin - MOSM Tychy IV

Grupa 5

  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
1 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
2 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
3 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
5 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
6 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V
7 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III
8 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno III
9 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki III - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa II
10 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie V - UKS Tytan Ostrowy

Grupa 6

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
2 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
3 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
4 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
5 2021-01-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II
6 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A.
7 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV
8 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
9 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
10 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno II

Grupa 7

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
  • UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
2 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
3 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
4 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
5 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno
6 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
7 2021-01-31 UKS Jedynka Jaworzno - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II
8 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie III
9 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
10 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS Jedynka Jaworzno

Grupa 8

  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
1 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - MUKS Michałkowice
2 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
3 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III
4 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II
5 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie II - MUKS Michałkowice
6 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. III - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa

Grupa 9

  • VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
  • Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
  • Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
1 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
2 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - MUKS Michałkowice II
3 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
4 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
5 2021-01-31 Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
6 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
7 2021-01-31 Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie - MUKS Michałkowice II
8 2021-01-31 VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV - Eco-Team AZS Stoelzle Częstochowa II
9 2021-01-31 MUKS Michałkowice II - VitaSUN MKS BĘDZIN S.A. IV
10 2021-01-31 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie