Przeglądanie meczów minisiatkówki

dwójki dziewcząt

Grupa 51

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
1 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
2 2021-05-15 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
3 2021-05-15 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
4 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
5 2021-05-15 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
6 2021-05-15 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna

Grupa 52

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
1 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
2 2021-05-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
3 2021-05-15 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
4 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
5 2021-05-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-05-15 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 53

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
1 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MCKS Czeladź II
2 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
3 2021-05-15 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
4 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
5 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKS Czeladź II
6 2021-05-15 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III

Grupa 54

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
1 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
3 2021-05-15 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
4 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
5 2021-05-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
6 2021-05-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice

Grupa 1

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
1 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
2 2021-05-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKS Czeladź IV
3 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MCKS Czeladź IV
4 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
5 2021-05-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
6 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna

Grupa 2

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MCKS Czeladź III
  • KS Częstochowianka
1 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź III
2 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź II - KS Częstochowianka
3 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź III - KS Częstochowianka
4 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKS Czeladź II
5 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź III
6 2021-05-09 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 3

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
1 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
2 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
3 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
4 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
5 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
6 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie

Grupa 4

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
1 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
2 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
3 2021-05-09 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
4 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MOSM Tychy II
5 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
6 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice

Grupa 5

  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VI
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
1 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
2 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Bielsko-Biała
3 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Bielsko-Biała
4 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
5 2021-05-09 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
6 2021-05-09 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III

Grupa 6

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
  • MDK BYTOM KARB
  • MOSM Tychy
1 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MDK BYTOM KARB
2 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MOSM Tychy
3 2021-05-09 MDK BYTOM KARB - MOSM Tychy
4 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
5 2021-05-09 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MDK BYTOM KARB
6 2021-05-09 MOSM Tychy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II

Grupa 7

  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • MCKS Czeladź
1 2021-05-09 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
2 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKS Czeladź
3 2021-05-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MCKS Czeladź
4 2021-05-09 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
5 2021-05-09 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
6 2021-05-09 MCKS Czeladź - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski

Grupa 8

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • SMS Radzionków
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
1 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
2 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
3 2021-05-09 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
4 2021-05-09 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - SMS Radzionków
5 2021-05-09 SMS Radzionków - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
6 2021-05-09 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy

Grupa 1

  • SMS Radzionków
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
1 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków - MOSM Tychy II
2 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
3 2021-03-20 MOSM Tychy II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
4 2021-03-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SMS Radzionków
5 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MOSM Tychy II
7 2021-03-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
8 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
9 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - SMS Radzionków
10 2021-03-20 MOSM Tychy II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie

Grupa 2

  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • UKS MOSM Bytom III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
  • MDK BYTOM KARB
  • MCKS Czeladź II
1 2021-03-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
2 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MCKS Czeladź II
3 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS MOSM Bytom III
4 2021-03-20 MDK BYTOM KARB - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
5 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MDK BYTOM KARB
6 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
7 2021-03-20 MDK BYTOM KARB - MCKS Czeladź II
8 2021-03-20 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom III
9 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
10 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MDK BYTOM KARB

Grupa 3

  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • UKS MOSM Bytom
  • SMS Radzionków III
1 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź
2 2021-03-20 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - SMS Radzionków III
3 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
4 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
5 2021-03-20 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS MOSM Bytom
6 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków III - MCKS Czeladź
7 2021-03-20 UKS MOSM Bytom - SMS Radzionków III
8 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
9 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
10 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź - UKS MOSM Bytom

Grupa 4

  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
1 2021-03-20 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
2 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
3 2021-03-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
4 2021-03-20 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
5 2021-03-20 MCKS Czeladź IV - MKS Bielsko-Biała
6 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
7 2021-03-20 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
8 2021-03-20 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - MCKS Czeladź IV
9 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
10 2021-03-20 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 5

  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
  • MOSM Tychy III
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
  • MOSM Tychy
1 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - MOSM Tychy III
2 2021-03-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MOSM Tychy
3 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy III - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
4 2021-03-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
5 2021-03-28 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
6 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy III
7 2021-03-28 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MOSM Tychy
8 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
9 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
10 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki

Grupa 6

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
1 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
2 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
3 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
4 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
5 2021-03-20 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - SMS Radzionków II
6 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
7 2021-03-20 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
8 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
9 2021-03-20 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
10 2021-03-20 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - SMS Radzionków II

Grupa 7

  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
  • KPKS Halemba
  • MOSM Tychy V
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
1 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MOSM Tychy V
2 2021-03-28 KPKS Halemba - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
3 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy V - KPKS Halemba
4 2021-03-28 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
5 2021-03-28 KPKS Halemba - MUKS Michałkowice III
6 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MOSM Tychy V
7 2021-03-28 MUKS Michałkowice III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
8 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba
9 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
10 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy V - MUKS Michałkowice III

Grupa 8

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
1 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
2 2021-03-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
3 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
4 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
5 2021-03-28 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy IV
6 2021-03-28 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
7 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy IV - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
8 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
9 2021-03-28 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
10 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy IV

Grupa 9

  • MCKS Czeladź III
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
  • MOSM Tychy VI
1 2021-03-28 MCKS Czeladź III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
2 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MOSM Tychy VI
3 2021-03-28 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MOSM Tychy VI
4 2021-03-28 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
5 2021-03-28 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
6 2021-03-28 MOSM Tychy VI - MCKS Czeladź III

Grupa 10

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
1 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
2 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
3 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
5 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
6 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
8 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
9 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
10 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 11

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MCKiS Jaworzno V
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
1 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MCKiS Jaworzno V
2 2021-03-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
3 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4 2021-03-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
5 2021-03-28 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
6 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MCKiS Jaworzno V
7 2021-03-28 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
8 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
9 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
10 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III

Grupa 12

  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
1 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno
2 2021-03-27 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
3 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
5 2021-03-27 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
6 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
8 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
9 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
10 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV

Grupa 13

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
  • MCKiS Jaworzno III
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
  • UKSG Blachownia
  • KS Częstochowianka
1 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
2 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno III - KS Częstochowianka
3 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno III
4 2021-03-27 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
5 2021-03-27 MCKiS Jaworzno III - UKSG Blachownia
6 2021-03-27 KS Częstochowianka - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
7 2021-03-27 UKSG Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka
8 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MCKiS Jaworzno III
9 2021-03-27 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
10 2021-03-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - UKSG Blachownia

Grupa 14

  • MCKiS Jaworzno VI
  • MKS Imielin
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
  • MCKiS Jaworzno II
1 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
2 2021-03-28 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno II
3 2021-03-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - MKS Imielin
4 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
5 2021-03-28 MKS Imielin - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
6 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
7 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II
8 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Imielin
9 2021-03-28 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
10 2021-03-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV

Grupa 15

  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
1 2021-03-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
2 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
3 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
4 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
5 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
6 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
7 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
8 2021-03-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
9 2021-03-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
10 2021-03-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI

Grupa 16

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • MKS Imielin III
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
1 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
2 2021-03-27 MKS Imielin III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
3 2021-03-27 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MKS Imielin III
4 2021-03-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
5 2021-03-27 MKS Imielin III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
6 2021-03-27 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
7 2021-03-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
8 2021-03-27 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MKS Imielin III
9 2021-03-27 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
10 2021-03-27 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II

Grupa 1

  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
2 2021-03-07 MKS Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MKS Bielsko-Biała
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
5 2021-03-07 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
6 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
8 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Bielsko-Biała
9 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna

Grupa 2

  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
1 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
3 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
6 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
8 2021-03-07 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
9 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
10 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III

Grupa 3

  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
1 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
2 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
3 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
4 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
5 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
7 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
8 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
10 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV

Grupa 4

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
1 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
4 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
7 2021-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
8 2021-03-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II

Grupa 5

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
1 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
2 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
3 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
4 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
5 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
6 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
7 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
8 2021-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
9 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
10 2021-03-07 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III

Grupa 6

  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
1 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
3 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
4 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
6 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
7 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
8 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
9 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
10 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 7

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
1 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
3 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
4 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
6 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II

Grupa 8

  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • UKSG Blachownia
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
1 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKSG Blachownia
2 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
3 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
4 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka
5 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka - UKSG Blachownia
6 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa

Grupa 9

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
  • MTS As Myszków II
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
  • UKSG Blachownia III
1 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
2 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków II - UKSG Blachownia III
3 2021-02-28 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKSG Blachownia III
4 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - MTS As Myszków II
5 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
6 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI

Grupa 10

  • MTS As Myszków
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • MTS As Myszków IV
1 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
2 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MTS As Myszków IV
3 2021-02-28 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - MTS As Myszków IV
4 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
5 2021-02-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
6 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków IV - MTS As Myszków

Grupa 11

  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
  • UKSG Blachownia II
  • KS Częstochowianka III
  • MTS As Myszków III
  • KS Częstochowianka II
1 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - KS Częstochowianka III
2 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka II
3 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - UKSG Blachownia II
4 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
5 2021-02-28 UKSG Blachownia II - MTS As Myszków III
6 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - KS Częstochowianka III
7 2021-02-28 MTS As Myszków III - KS Częstochowianka II
8 2021-02-28 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKSG Blachownia II
9 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
10 2021-02-28 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków III

Grupa 12

  • MDK BYTOM KARB
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
  • UKS MOSM Bytom III
  • SMS Radzionków
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
1 2021-03-07 MDK BYTOM KARB - UKS MOSM Bytom III
2 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
3 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
4 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków - MDK BYTOM KARB
5 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - SMS Radzionków
6 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom III
7 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
8 2021-03-07 MDK BYTOM KARB - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
9 2021-03-07 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - MDK BYTOM KARB
10 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom III - SMS Radzionków

Grupa 13

  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
  • SMS Radzionków III
  • UKS MOSM Bytom
1 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice IV
2 2021-03-07 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom
3 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
4 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków III - MUKS Michałkowice
5 2021-03-07 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SMS Radzionków III
6 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice IV
7 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków III - UKS MOSM Bytom
8 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
9 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice
10 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - SMS Radzionków III

Grupa 14

  • SMS Radzionków II
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • UKS MOSM Bytom II
  • MUKS Michałkowice V
1 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice III
2 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice V
3 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice II
4 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom II - SMS Radzionków II
5 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - UKS MOSM Bytom II
6 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice III
7 2021-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MUKS Michałkowice V
8 2021-03-07 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice II
9 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - SMS Radzionków II
10 2021-03-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - UKS MOSM Bytom II

Grupa 15

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
  • MOSM Tychy II
1 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź II
2 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy II
3 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź IV
4 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
5 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
6 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - MCKS Czeladź II
7 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy II
8 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
9 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
10 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III

Grupa 16

  • MOSM Tychy III
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • MOSM Tychy
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
1 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - MCKS Czeladź
2 2021-03-06 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
3 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy III
5 2021-03-06 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSM Tychy
6 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
8 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy III - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
9 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy III
10 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 17

  • KPKS Halemba
  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MCKS Czeladź III
1 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
2 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź III
3 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy IV
4 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba
5 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
6 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
7 2021-03-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MCKS Czeladź III
8 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba - MOSM Tychy IV
9 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź III - KPKS Halemba
10 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne

Grupa 18

  • MCKS Czeladź V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • MOSM Tychy VIII
  • MOSM Tychy V
  • MOSM Tychy VI
1 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy VIII
2 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy VI
3 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
4 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - MCKS Czeladź V
5 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy V
6 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VI - MOSM Tychy VIII
7 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy V - MOSM Tychy VI
8 2021-03-06 MCKS Czeladź V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
9 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VI - MCKS Czeladź V
10 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VIII - MOSM Tychy V

Grupa 19

  • KPKS Halemba II
  • MOSM Tychy IX
  • MOSM Tychy VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
1 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy VII
2 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
3 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
4 2021-03-06 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy IX
5 2021-03-06 MOSM Tychy IX - MOSM Tychy VII
6 2021-03-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - KPKS Halemba II

Grupa 20

  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
1 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
2 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
3 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
4 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
5 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
6 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
7 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
8 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
9 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
10 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice

Grupa 21

  • MCKiS Jaworzno III
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VI
  • MCKiS Jaworzno II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno V
1 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
2 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno V
3 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno III
5 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno II
6 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
7 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno V
8 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
9 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno III
10 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MCKiS Jaworzno II

Grupa 22

  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
  • MKS Imielin II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
1 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Imielin II
2 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
4 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno
6 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin II
7 2021-03-07 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
8 2021-03-07 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
9 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
10 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin II - MCKiS Jaworzno

Grupa 23

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
  • MKS Imielin IV
  • MKS Imielin
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
1 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin IV
2 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
3 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
4 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
5 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin
6 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Imielin IV
7 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
8 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
9 2021-03-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
10 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin IV - MKS Imielin

Grupa 24

  • MKS Imielin III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
1 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
2 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
3 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
4 2021-03-07 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
5 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
6 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin III

Grupa 25

  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
1 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
2 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
3 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
4 2021-03-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
5 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
6 2021-03-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III

Grupa 1

  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
1 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Bielsko-Biała
2 2021-02-14 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
3 2021-02-14 MKS Bielsko-Biała - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
4 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
5 2021-02-14 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
6 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS Bielsko-Biała
7 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
8 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
9 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
10 2021-02-14 MKS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna

Grupa 2

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
1 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
2 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
3 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
4 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
5 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
7 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
8 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
9 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
10 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - JKS SMS Jastrzębie

Grupa 3

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
1 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
2 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
3 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
4 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
5 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
6 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
7 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
8 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
9 2021-02-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
10 2021-02-14 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI

Grupa 4

  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
1 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
2 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
3 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
4 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
5 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
6 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
7 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
8 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
9 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
10 2021-02-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III

Grupa 5

  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
1 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
2 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
3 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
4 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
5 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
6 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
7 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
8 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
9 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
10 2021-02-14 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II

Grupa 6

  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
1 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
2 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
3 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
4 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
5 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska

Grupa 7

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
1 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
2 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
3 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
4 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
5 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV

Grupa 8

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
1 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
2 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
3 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
4 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - KS Częstochowianka
5 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
6 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy

Grupa 9

  • UKSG Blachownia
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
  • MTS As Myszków
  • MTS As Myszków II
1 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia - MTS As Myszków
2 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MTS As Myszków II
3 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków - MTS As Myszków II
4 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
5 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MTS As Myszków
6 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków II - UKSG Blachownia

Grupa 10

  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
  • MTS As Myszków III
  • UKSG Blachownia III
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
1 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKSG Blachownia III
2 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
3 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia III - MTS As Myszków III
4 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
5 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
6 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKSG Blachownia III
7 2021-02-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
8 2021-02-14 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - MTS As Myszków III
9 2021-02-14 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
10 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI

Grupa 11

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • KS Częstochowianka III
  • UKSG Blachownia II
  • MTS As Myszków IV
  • KS Częstochowianka II
1 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - UKSG Blachownia II
2 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka III - KS Częstochowianka II
3 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia II - KS Częstochowianka III
4 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
5 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków IV
6 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka II - UKSG Blachownia II
7 2021-02-14 MTS As Myszków IV - KS Częstochowianka II
8 2021-02-14 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - KS Częstochowianka III
9 2021-02-14 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
10 2021-02-14 UKSG Blachownia II - MTS As Myszków IV

Grupa 12

  • MDK BYTOM KARB
  • SMS Radzionków III
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • SMS Radzionków
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
1 2021-02-13 MDK BYTOM KARB - MUKS Michałkowice
2 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
3 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków III
4 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków - MDK BYTOM KARB
5 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków III - SMS Radzionków
6 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice
7 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
8 2021-02-13 MDK BYTOM KARB - SMS Radzionków III
9 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MDK BYTOM KARB
10 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice - SMS Radzionków

Grupa 13

  • UKS MOSM Bytom III
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • UKS MOSM Bytom II
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
1 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS MOSM Bytom II
2 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
3 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom II - SMS Radzionków II
4 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom III
5 2021-02-13 SMS Radzionków II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
6 2021-02-13 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom II
7 2021-02-13 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
8 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom III - SMS Radzionków II
9 2021-02-13 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS MOSM Bytom III
10 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom II - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II

Grupa 14

  • UKS MOSM Bytom
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
  • MUKS Michałkowice V
1 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice III
2 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice V
3 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice II
4 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS MOSM Bytom
5 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice IV
6 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice III
7 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice V
8 2021-02-13 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice II
9 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice V - UKS MOSM Bytom
10 2021-02-13 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice IV

Grupa 15

  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • MOSM Tychy III
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
  • MOSM Tychy
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
1 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
2 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
3 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy III
4 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy - MCKS Czeladź IV
5 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy
6 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
7 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
8 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy III
9 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
10 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 16

  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • KPKS Halemba
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
1 2021-02-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MOSM Tychy II
2 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
3 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy II - MCKS Czeladź II
4 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
5 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź II - KPKS Halemba
6 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MOSM Tychy II
7 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
8 2021-02-14 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - MCKS Czeladź II
9 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
10 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy II - KPKS Halemba

Grupa 17

  • MOSM Tychy V
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • MCKS Czeladź V
  • MOSM Tychy IV
1 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy V - MCKS Czeladź
2 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy IV
3 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
4 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy V
5 2021-02-14 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MCKS Czeladź V
6 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź
7 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy IV
8 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
9 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy V
10 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź - MCKS Czeladź V

Grupa 18

  • KPKS Halemba II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • MOSM Tychy IX
  • MCKS Czeladź III
1 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
2 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MCKS Czeladź III
3 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
4 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IX - KPKS Halemba II
5 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy IX
6 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
7 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy IX - MCKS Czeladź III
8 2021-02-14 KPKS Halemba II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
9 2021-02-14 MCKS Czeladź III - KPKS Halemba II
10 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy IX

Grupa 19

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
  • MOSM Tychy VII
  • MOSM Tychy VIII
  • MOSM Tychy VI
1 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy VIII
2 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSM Tychy VI
3 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VIII - MOSM Tychy VI
4 2021-02-14 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MOSM Tychy VII
5 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSM Tychy VIII
6 2021-02-14 MOSM Tychy VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II

Grupa 20

  • MCKiS Jaworzno II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno III
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
2 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
3 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno III
4 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno II
5 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
6 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
7 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno II - MCKiS Jaworzno III
9 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II
10 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MCKiS Jaworzno VII

Grupa 21

  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
2 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno
5 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
6 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
7 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
9 2021-02-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MCKiS Jaworzno
10 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III

Grupa 22

  • MCKiS Jaworzno VI
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
  • MKS Imielin
  • MCKiS Jaworzno V
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
1 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - MKS Imielin
2 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
3 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
4 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
5 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno V
6 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Imielin
7 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
8 2021-02-14 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
9 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MCKiS Jaworzno VI
10 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno V

Grupa 23

  • MKS Imielin II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • MKS Imielin III
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
1 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin II - MKS Imielin III
2 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
3 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
4 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin II
5 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
6 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin III
7 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
8 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
9 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MKS Imielin II
10 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice

Grupa 24

  • MKS Imielin IV
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
1 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin IV - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
2 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
3 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
4 2021-02-14 MKS Imielin IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
5 2021-02-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
6 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MKS Imielin IV

Grupa 25

  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
1 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
2 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
3 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
4 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
5 2021-02-14 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
6 2021-02-14 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III

Grupa 1

  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
3 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory III
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory II
10 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - JKS SMS Jastrzębie

Grupa 2

  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
3 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory III
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory II
10 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie II

Grupa 3

  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
  • KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
3 2021-01-31 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory II
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory
10 2021-01-31 KS "Siatkarz Beskid" Skoczów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie III

Grupa 4

  • MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
3 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory IV
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MUKS SP 17 Sari Żory
10 2021-01-31 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie IV

Grupa 5

  • MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
  • MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
  • MKS Bielsko-Biała
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
1 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MKS Bielsko-Biała
2 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
3 2021-01-31 MKS Bielsko-Biała - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
4 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
5 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V
6 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MKS Bielsko-Biała
7 2021-01-31 JKS SMS Jastrzębie V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
8 2021-01-31 MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory - MUKS SP 15 Sari Żory III
9 2021-01-31 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MUKS SP 3 Sari Żory
10 2021-01-31 MKS Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie V

Grupa 6

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • UKSG Blachownia III
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKSG Blachownia III
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
3 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia III - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKSG Blachownia III
6 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS Tytan Ostrowy

Grupa 7

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
  • MTS As Myszków IV
  • SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
  • UKSG Blachownia
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków IV - UKSG Blachownia
3 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - MTS As Myszków IV
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków IV - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II
6 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II
7 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy II - UKSG Blachownia
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - MTS As Myszków IV
9 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
10 2021-01-31 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy II

Grupa 8

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy III
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • MTS As Myszków II
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - KS Częstochowianka
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MTS As Myszków II
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka - MTS As Myszków II
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - KS Częstochowianka
6 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy III

Grupa 9

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • KS Częstochowianka III
  • MTS As Myszków
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - KS Częstochowianka III
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MTS As Myszków
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka III - MTS As Myszków
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - KS Częstochowianka III
6 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków - UKS Tytan Ostrowy IV

Grupa 10

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MTS As Myszków III
  • KS Częstochowianka II
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
1 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - KS Częstochowianka II
2 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków III - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
3 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - MTS As Myszków III
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
5 2021-01-31 MTS As Myszków III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V
6 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka II
7 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
8 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków III
9 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
10 2021-01-31 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy V

Grupa 11

  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • UKSG Blachownia II
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
1 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - UKSG Blachownia II
2 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
3 2021-01-31 UKSG Blachownia II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
4 2021-01-31 UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
5 2021-01-31 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKSG Blachownia II
6 2021-01-31 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy VI

Grupa 12

  • UKS MOSM Bytom III
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
  • SMS Radzionków
  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice IV
3 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice II
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków - UKS MOSM Bytom III
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice II - SMS Radzionków
6 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków - MUKS Michałkowice IV
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom III - MUKS Michałkowice II
9 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice IV - UKS MOSM Bytom III
10 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki - SMS Radzionków

Grupa 13

  • UKS MOSM Bytom II
  • MUKS Michałkowice V
  • MDK BYTOM KARB
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • MUKS Michałkowice
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MDK BYTOM KARB
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice
3 2021-01-30 MDK BYTOM KARB - MUKS Michałkowice V
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków II - UKS MOSM Bytom II
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice V - SMS Radzionków II
6 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - MDK BYTOM KARB
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków II - MUKS Michałkowice
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom II - MUKS Michałkowice V
9 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS MOSM Bytom II
10 2021-01-30 MDK BYTOM KARB - SMS Radzionków II

Grupa 14

  • UKS MOSM Bytom
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
  • SMS Radzionków III
  • UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
1 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
2 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
3 2021-01-30 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MUKS Michałkowice III
4 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków III - UKS MOSM Bytom
5 2021-01-30 MUKS Michałkowice III - SMS Radzionków III
6 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice
7 2021-01-30 SMS Radzionków III - UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II
8 2021-01-30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Michałkowice III
9 2021-01-30 UKS Volley Team Aquaplus Bobrowniki II - UKS MOSM Bytom
10 2021-01-30 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SMS Radzionków III

Grupa 15

  • MOSM Tychy
  • MOSM Tychy IX
  • KPKS Halemba
  • MCKS Czeladź V
1 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - KPKS Halemba
2 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IX - MCKS Czeladź V
3 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba - MCKS Czeladź V
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy - MOSM Tychy IX
5 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy IX - KPKS Halemba
6 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź V - MOSM Tychy

Grupa 16

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • KPKS Halemba II
  • MOSM Tychy V
  • UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
1 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - KPKS Halemba II
2 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź IV - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
3 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - MCKS Czeladź IV
4 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
5 2021-01-30 MCKS Czeladź IV - MOSM Tychy V
6 2021-01-30 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - KPKS Halemba II
7 2021-01-30 MOSM Tychy V - UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów
8 2021-01-30 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - MCKS Czeladź IV
9 2021-01-30 UKS TRÓJKA Mikołów - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
10 2021-01-30 KPKS Halemba II - MOSM Tychy V

Grupa 17

  • MOSM Tychy VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
  • MOSM Tychy III
  • MCKS Czeladź II
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VII - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MCKS Czeladź II
3 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - MOSM Tychy VII
5 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - MOSM Tychy III
6 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne II
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy III - MCKS Czeladź II
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
9 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź II - MOSM Tychy VII
10 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne II - MOSM Tychy III

Grupa 18

  • MOSM Tychy VI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MOSM Tychy IV
  • MCKS Czeladź III
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VI - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
2 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MCKS Czeladź III
3 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - MOSM Tychy VI
5 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MOSM Tychy IV
6 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź III - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy IV - MCKS Czeladź III
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
9 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź III - MOSM Tychy VI
10 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MOSM Tychy IV

Grupa 19

  • MOSM Tychy VIII
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • MOSM Tychy II
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
1 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
2 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
3 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MCKS Czeladź
4 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MOSM Tychy VIII
5 2021-01-31 MCKS Czeladź - MOSM Tychy II
6 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
7 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne III
8 2021-01-31 MOSM Tychy VIII - MCKS Czeladź
9 2021-01-31 MOSiR Łaziska Górne III - MOSM Tychy VIII
10 2021-01-31 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - MOSM Tychy II

Grupa 20

  • MCKiS Jaworzno VII
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
3 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
8 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VII - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice IV
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VII
10 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice II - MCKiS Jaworzno

Grupa 21

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
  • MKS Imielin IV
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • MCKiS Jaworzno II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
3 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Imielin IV
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin IV - MCKiS Jaworzno II
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI - MKS Imielin IV
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice VI
10 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MCKiS Jaworzno II

Grupa 22

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
  • MKS Imielin
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
  • MCKiS Jaworzno III
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
3 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MKS Imielin
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno III - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin - MCKiS Jaworzno III
6 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V - MKS Imielin
9 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice V
10 2021-02-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - MCKiS Jaworzno III

Grupa 23

  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
  • MKS Imielin III
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MCKiS Jaworzno IV
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
1 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
2 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
3 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin III
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
5 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin III - MCKiS Jaworzno IV
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
7 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V
8 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II - MKS Imielin III
9 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice II
10 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno IV

Grupa 24

  • MCKiS Jaworzno V
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
  • MKS Imielin II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno V - MKS Imielin II
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
3 2021-02-06 MKS Imielin II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno V - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Imielin II
6 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MCKiS Jaworzno V

Grupa 25

  • MCKiS Jaworzno VI
  • Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
1 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
2 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
3 2021-02-06 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III
4 2021-02-06 MCKiS Jaworzno VI - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III
5 2021-02-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
6 2021-02-06 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice III - MCKiS Jaworzno VI