Przeglądanie meczów minisiatkówki

single dziewcząt

Grupa 1

  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • UKS Blachownia
  • MUKS Michałkowice
1 2024-05-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - UKS Blachownia
2 2024-05-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MUKS Michałkowice
3 2024-05-24 UKS Blachownia - MUKS Michałkowice
4 2024-05-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
5 2024-05-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Blachownia
6 2024-05-24 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki

Grupa 2

  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
1 2024-05-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
2 2024-05-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3 2024-05-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
4 2024-05-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
5 2024-05-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
6 2024-05-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV

Grupa A - Finał

  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • SMS Radzionków III
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
1 2024-04-06 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - SMS Radzionków III
2 2024-04-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MUKS Sari Żory II
3 2024-04-06 SMS Radzionków III - MUKS Sari Żory II
4 2024-04-06 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
5 2024-04-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - SMS Radzionków III
6 2024-04-06 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki

Grupa B - Finał

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
1 2024-04-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
2 2024-04-06 MUKS Michałkowice - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
3 2024-04-06 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
4 2024-04-06 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MUKS Michałkowice
5 2024-04-06 MUKS Michałkowice - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
6 2024-04-06 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice

Grupa 3

  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • SMS Radzionków VII
  • UKS Blachownia
  • MUKS Michałkowice IX
1 2024-04-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Blachownia
2 2024-04-06 SMS Radzionków VII - MUKS Michałkowice IX
3 2024-04-06 UKS Blachownia - MUKS Michałkowice IX
4 2024-04-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - SMS Radzionków VII
5 2024-04-06 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS Blachownia
6 2024-04-06 MUKS Michałkowice IX - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 4

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • SMS Radzionków IV
1 2024-04-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MUKS Michałkowice II
2 2024-04-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - SMS Radzionków IV
3 2024-04-06 MUKS Michałkowice II - SMS Radzionków IV
4 2024-04-06 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
5 2024-04-06 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MUKS Michałkowice II
6 2024-04-06 SMS Radzionków IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II

Grupa A

  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • MUKS Michałkowice VII
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
  • MUKS Michałkowice IX
  • MUKS Michałkowice X
  • MUKS Michałkowice V
1 2024-03-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
2 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MUKS Michałkowice X
3 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice IX
4 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
5 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice V
6 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice V
7 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice III
8 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice II
9 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice
10 2024-03-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice VII
11 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
12 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
13 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice X
14 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice IX
15 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
16 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
17 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice V
18 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice III
19 2024-03-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice II
20 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MUKS Michałkowice
21 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
22 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice VII
23 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice III - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
24 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice X
25 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice IX
26 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice IX
27 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice X - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
28 2024-03-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice V
29 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MUKS Michałkowice III
30 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice II
31 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
32 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice
33 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice VII
34 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
35 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice X
36 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice X
37 2024-03-24 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice IX
38 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
39 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice V
40 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice III
41 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
42 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice II
43 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice
44 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice VII
45 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice X - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki

Grupa B

  • MCKS Czeladź VIII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVI
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice XII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XV
  • MUKS Michałkowice VIII
  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIV
1 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
2 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MCKS Czeladź II
3 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
4 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice IV
5 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
6 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
7 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XV
8 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice XII
9 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź II - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
10 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
11 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
12 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MCKS Czeladź VIII
13 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MCKS Czeladź II
14 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MCKS Czeladź IV
15 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice IV
16 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice IV
17 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
18 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice XV
19 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XII
20 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
21 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
22 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
23 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MCKS Czeladź VIII
24 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MCKS Czeladź II
25 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MCKS Czeladź IV
26 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MCKS Czeladź IV
27 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice IV
28 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
29 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice XV
30 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice XII
31 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
32 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
33 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
34 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MCKS Czeladź VIII
35 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IV - MCKS Czeladź II
36 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MCKS Czeladź II
37 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MCKS Czeladź IV
38 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice IV
39 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
40 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice XV
41 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
42 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice XII
43 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
44 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
45 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź VIII

Grupa C

  • MCKS Czeladź V
  • MCKS Czeladź III
  • MUKS Michałkowice XXI
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIII
  • MCKS Czeladź VI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XI
  • MUKS Michałkowice VI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
1 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź V - MCKS Czeladź VI
2 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
3 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MUKS Michałkowice VI
4 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XI
5 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
6 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
7 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
8 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
9 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
10 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź V - MCKS Czeladź III
11 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź III - MCKS Czeladź VI
12 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź V
13 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
14 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice VI
15 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MUKS Michałkowice XI
16 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XI
17 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
18 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
19 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź V - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
20 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
21 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź VI
22 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKS Czeladź III
23 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MCKS Czeladź V
24 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
25 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice VI
26 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice VI
27 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MUKS Michałkowice XI
28 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
29 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
30 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
31 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKS Czeladź VI
32 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
33 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MCKS Czeladź III
34 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MCKS Czeladź V
35 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
36 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
37 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice VI
38 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XI
39 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
40 2024-03-24 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
41 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MCKS Czeladź VI
42 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
43 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
44 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MCKS Czeladź III
45 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MCKS Czeladź V

Grupa D

  • MUKS Michałkowice XXII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XX
  • MCKS Czeladź IX
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIX
  • MCKS Czeladź X
  • MCKS Czeladź VII
1 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - pauzuje
2 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XX - pauzuje
3 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IX - pauzuje
4 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź - MCKS Czeladź X
5 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MCKS Czeladź VII
6 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VII
7 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
8 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź
9 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IX
10 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MUKS Michałkowice XX
11 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XX - pauzuje
12 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IX - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
13 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź - pauzuje
14 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - pauzuje
15 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VII - MCKS Czeladź X
16 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź X
17 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VII
18 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
19 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MCKS Czeladź
20 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MCKS Czeladź IX
21 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IX - pauzuje
22 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice XX
23 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
24 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VII - pauzuje
25 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź X - pauzuje
26 2024-03-24 pauzuje - pauzuje
27 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź X
28 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MCKS Czeladź VII
29 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
30 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IX - MCKS Czeladź
31 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź - pauzuje
32 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MCKS Czeladź IX
33 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice XX
34 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
35 2024-03-24 pauzuje - pauzuje
36 2024-03-24 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - pauzuje
38 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MCKS Czeladź X
39 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź IX - MCKS Czeladź VII
40 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
41 2024-03-24 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - pauzuje
42 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź VII - MCKS Czeladź
43 2024-03-24 MCKS Czeladź X - MCKS Czeladź IX
44 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XX
45 2024-03-24 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXII

Grupa E o miejsca 21-24

  • SMS Radzionków VII
  • SMS Radzionków IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
  • SMS Radzionków III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • SMS Radzionków VI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • TKKF Szczygłowice IV
1 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
2 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
3 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
4 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków III - SMS Radzionków VI
5 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
6 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
7 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
8 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - SMS Radzionków III
9 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
10 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VII - SMS Radzionków IV
11 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
12 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - SMS Radzionków VII
13 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
14 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
15 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - SMS Radzionków VI
16 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - SMS Radzionków VI
17 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
18 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
19 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VII - SMS Radzionków III
20 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
21 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
22 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków III - SMS Radzionków IV
23 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - SMS Radzionków VII
24 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
25 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
26 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
27 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - SMS Radzionków VI
28 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VII - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
29 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
30 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - SMS Radzionków III
31 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
32 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
33 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - SMS Radzionków IV
34 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VI - SMS Radzionków VII
35 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
36 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
37 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
38 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków IV - SMS Radzionków VI
39 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
40 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
41 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
42 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - SMS Radzionków III
43 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
44 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - SMS Radzionków IV
45 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - SMS Radzionków VII

Grupa 6

  • TKKF Szczygłowice
  • TKKF Szczygłowice V
  • MKS Sokół Radzionków
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
  • UKS SPRINT Katowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
  • SMS Radzionków V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
1 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
2 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice V - SMS Radzionków V
3 2024-03-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
4 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS SPRINT Katowice
5 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
6 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
7 2024-03-24 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
8 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
9 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków V - MKS Sokół Radzionków
10 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice - TKKF Szczygłowice V
11 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
12 2024-03-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKKF Szczygłowice
13 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - SMS Radzionków V
14 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
15 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS SPRINT Katowice
16 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS SPRINT Katowice
17 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
18 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
19 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
20 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice V - MKS Sokół Radzionków
21 2024-03-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
22 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - TKKF Szczygłowice V
23 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - TKKF Szczygłowice
24 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - SMS Radzionków V
25 2024-03-24 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
26 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
27 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków V - UKS SPRINT Katowice
28 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
29 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
30 2024-03-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
31 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
32 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - MKS Sokół Radzionków
33 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - TKKF Szczygłowice V
34 2024-03-24 UKS SPRINT Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice
35 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - SMS Radzionków V
36 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - SMS Radzionków V
37 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
38 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS SPRINT Katowice
39 2024-03-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
40 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
41 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
42 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
43 2024-03-24 UKS SPRINT Katowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków
44 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - TKKF Szczygłowice V
45 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków V - TKKF Szczygłowice

Grupa 7

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
  • SMS Radzionków
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
  • TKKF Szczygłowice II
  • TKKF Szczygłowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
1 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
2 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
3 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków II - TKKF Szczygłowice III
4 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - TKKF Szczygłowice II
5 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
6 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
7 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
8 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
9 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - SMS Radzionków II
10 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - SMS Radzionków
11 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
12 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
13 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
14 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
15 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - TKKF Szczygłowice II
16 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - TKKF Szczygłowice II
17 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
18 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
19 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
20 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków - SMS Radzionków II
21 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
22 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - SMS Radzionków
23 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
24 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
25 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice II - TKKF Szczygłowice III
26 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - TKKF Szczygłowice III
27 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - TKKF Szczygłowice II
28 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
29 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
30 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
31 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
32 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - SMS Radzionków II
33 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - SMS Radzionków
34 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
35 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
36 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
37 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
38 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków - TKKF Szczygłowice II
39 2024-03-24 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
40 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
41 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
42 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
43 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice II - SMS Radzionków II
44 2024-03-24 TKKF Szczygłowice III - SMS Radzionków
45 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI

Grupa 8

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
1 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
2 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
3 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
4 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
5 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
6 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
7 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
8 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII
9 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
10 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
11 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
12 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
13 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
14 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
15 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
16 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
17 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
18 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
19 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII
20 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
21 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
22 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
23 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
24 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
25 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
26 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
27 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
28 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
29 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
30 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII
31 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
32 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
33 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
34 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
35 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
36 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
37 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
38 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
39 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
40 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
41 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
42 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVIII
43 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
44 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
45 2024-03-24 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII

Grupa 9

  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
  • MKS COPCO Imielin V
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
  • MKS COPCO Imielin II
  • KPKS Halemba
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
  • MUKS Sari Żory
1 2024-03-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS COPCO Imielin II
2 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
3 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin V - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
4 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KPKS Halemba
5 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory II - MUKS Sari Żory
6 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin II - MUKS Sari Żory
7 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba - MUKS Sari Żory II
8 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
9 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - MKS COPCO Imielin V
10 2024-03-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
11 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin II
12 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
13 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
14 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
15 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory - KPKS Halemba
16 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin II - KPKS Halemba
17 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - MUKS Sari Żory
18 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - MUKS Sari Żory II
19 2024-03-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
20 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin V
21 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin V - MKS COPCO Imielin II
22 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
23 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
24 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
25 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
26 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
27 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - KPKS Halemba
28 2024-03-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MUKS Sari Żory
29 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MUKS Sari Żory II
30 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin V - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
31 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS COPCO Imielin II
32 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory II - MKS COPCO Imielin V
33 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
34 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
35 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
36 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
37 2024-03-24 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
38 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - KPKS Halemba
39 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin V - MUKS Sari Żory
40 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Sari Żory II
41 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory II - MKS COPCO Imielin II
42 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
43 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba - MKS COPCO Imielin V
44 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
45 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne

Grupa 10

  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VI
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
  • MKS COPCO Imielin III
  • MUKS Sari Żory III
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
  • KPKS Halemba II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
1 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - MUKS Sari Żory III
2 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
3 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin - KPKS Halemba II
4 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
5 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
6 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
7 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS COPCO Imielin III
8 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
9 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS COPCO Imielin
10 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
11 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - MUKS Sari Żory III
12 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
13 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
14 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin III - KPKS Halemba II
15 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
16 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
17 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
18 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS COPCO Imielin III
19 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
20 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - MKS COPCO Imielin
21 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin - MUKS Sari Żory III
22 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
23 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin III - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
24 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
25 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - KPKS Halemba II
26 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba II
27 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
28 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
29 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - MKS COPCO Imielin III
30 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
31 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - MUKS Sari Żory III
32 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin III - MKS COPCO Imielin
33 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
34 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
35 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
36 2024-03-24 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
37 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - KPKS Halemba II
38 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
39 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
40 2024-03-24 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - MKS COPCO Imielin III
41 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin III - MUKS Sari Żory III
42 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
43 2024-03-24 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS COPCO Imielin
44 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba II - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
45 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ

Grupa 11

  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IV
  • KPKS Halemba IV
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
  • KPKS Halemba III
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IX
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
1 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - KPKS Halemba III
2 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
3 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
4 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
5 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
6 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
7 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
8 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
9 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - KPKS Halemba IV
10 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
11 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - KPKS Halemba III
12 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
13 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
14 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
15 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
16 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba III - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
17 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
18 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
19 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
20 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - KPKS Halemba IV
21 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba IV - KPKS Halemba III
22 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
23 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
24 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
25 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
26 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
27 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
28 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
29 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
30 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba IV - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
31 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - KPKS Halemba III
32 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - KPKS Halemba IV
33 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
34 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
35 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
36 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
37 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
38 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
39 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
40 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
41 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - KPKS Halemba III
42 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
43 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - KPKS Halemba IV
44 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
45 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI

Grupa 12

  • KPKS Halemba V
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
  • MKS COPCO Imielin X
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
1 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
2 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin X
3 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
4 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
5 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
6 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
7 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
8 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
9 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
10 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba V - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
11 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
12 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - KPKS Halemba V
13 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - MKS COPCO Imielin X
14 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
15 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
16 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
17 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
18 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
19 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
20 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
21 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
22 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
23 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - KPKS Halemba V
24 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin X
25 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
26 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
27 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
28 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
29 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
30 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
31 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
32 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
33 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
34 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - KPKS Halemba V
35 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - MKS COPCO Imielin X
36 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS COPCO Imielin X
37 2024-03-24 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
38 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
39 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
40 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
41 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
42 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
43 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
44 2024-03-24 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
45 2024-03-24 MKS COPCO Imielin X - KPKS Halemba V

Grupa 13

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • UKS Blachownia
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • MTS As Myszków
  • UKS Blachownia II
  • UKS Blachownia III
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
1 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MTS As Myszków
2 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
3 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia - UKS Blachownia III
4 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - UKS Blachownia II
5 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
6 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
7 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
8 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia III - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
9 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - UKS Blachownia
10 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
11 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MTS As Myszków
12 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
13 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
14 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS Blachownia III
15 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - UKS Blachownia II
16 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków - UKS Blachownia II
17 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
18 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
19 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
20 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Blachownia
21 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia - MTS As Myszków
22 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
23 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
24 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
25 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia II - UKS Blachownia III
26 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków - UKS Blachownia III
27 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - UKS Blachownia II
28 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
29 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
30 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
31 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - MTS As Myszków
32 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS Blachownia
33 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
34 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
35 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia III - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
36 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
37 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS Blachownia III
38 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Blachownia II
39 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
40 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
41 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MTS As Myszków
42 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
43 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia II - UKS Blachownia
44 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
45 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 14

  • Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
  • LKPS Borowno
  • LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
  • UKS Blachownia IV
  • MTS As Myszków II
  • Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
1 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
2 2024-03-24 LKPS Borowno - MTS As Myszków II
3 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - UKS Blachownia IV
4 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
5 2024-03-24 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
6 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
7 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
8 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
9 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków II - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
10 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - LKPS Borowno
11 2024-03-24 LKPS Borowno - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
12 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
13 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - MTS As Myszków II
14 2024-03-24 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Blachownia IV
15 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
16 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
17 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia IV - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
18 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
19 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
20 2024-03-24 LKPS Borowno - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
21 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
22 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - LKPS Borowno
23 2024-03-24 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
24 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - MTS As Myszków II
25 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - UKS Blachownia IV
26 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Blachownia IV
27 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
28 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
29 2024-03-24 LKPS Borowno - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
30 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
31 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
32 2024-03-24 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
33 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - LKPS Borowno
34 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
35 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia IV - MTS As Myszków II
36 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MTS As Myszków II
37 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - UKS Blachownia IV
38 2024-03-24 LKPS Borowno - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
39 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
40 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
41 2024-03-24 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
42 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
43 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
44 2024-03-24 UKS Blachownia IV - LKPS Borowno
45 2024-03-24 MTS As Myszków II - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice

Grupa 15

  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
  • KS Częstochowianka II
  • Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
1 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - pauzuje
2 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
3 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - KS Częstochowianka II
4 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
5 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
6 2024-03-24 pauzuje - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
7 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
8 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka II - KS Częstochowianka
9 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
10 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
11 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - pauzuje
12 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
13 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
14 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - KS Częstochowianka II
15 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
16 2024-03-24 pauzuje - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
17 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
18 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
19 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka
20 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
21 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - pauzuje
22 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
23 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
24 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
25 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - KS Częstochowianka II
26 2024-03-24 pauzuje - KS Częstochowianka II
27 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
28 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
29 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
30 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - KS Częstochowianka
31 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka - pauzuje
32 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
33 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
34 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
35 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka II - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
36 2024-03-24 pauzuje - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
37 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka II
38 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
39 2024-03-24 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
40 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
41 2024-03-24 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - pauzuje
42 2024-03-24 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - KS Częstochowianka
43 2024-03-24 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
44 2024-03-24 KS Częstochowianka II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
45 2024-03-24 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa

Grupa A

  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • MUKS Michałkowice V
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIV
  • MCKS Czeladź VIII
  • MCKS Czeladź V
  • MUKS Michałkowice XXII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
1 2024-02-25 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice V - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - pauzuje
4 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
5 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
7 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MCKS Czeladź V
8 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VIII
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
10 2024-02-25 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice V
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice V - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
13 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VIII - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź V - pauzuje
15 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
17 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź V
19 2024-02-25 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MCKS Czeladź VIII
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
21 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice V
23 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź V - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
24 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - pauzuje
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
28 2024-02-25 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice V - MCKS Czeladź V
30 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MCKS Czeladź VIII
31 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VIII - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
33 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MUKS Michałkowice V
34 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
35 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - pauzuje
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
39 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice XVIII
40 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MCKS Czeladź V
41 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź V - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVIII - MCKS Czeladź VIII
43 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
44 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice V
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki

Grupa B

  • MUKS Michałkowice VII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XI
  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
  • MUKS Michałkowice XX
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
  • MCKS Czeladź III
1 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VII - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XI - pauzuje
4 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
5 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MCKS Czeladź III
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź III
7 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XX
8 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice IV
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XI
10 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice VII
13 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IV - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XX - pauzuje
15 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
17 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź III
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XX
19 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MUKS Michałkowice IV
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice XI
21 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XI - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
23 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MUKS Michałkowice VII
24 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź III - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - pauzuje
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
28 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MCKS Czeladź III
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice XX
30 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice IV
31 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IV - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MUKS Michałkowice XI
33 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
34 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice VII
35 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VII - pauzuje
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
39 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MCKS Czeladź III
40 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XX
41 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XX - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice IV
43 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XI
44 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice VII

Grupa C

  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • MUKS Michałkowice IX
  • MUKS Michałkowice VI
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
  • MCKS Czeladź IX
  • MUKS Michałkowice XXI
1 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IX - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VI - pauzuje
4 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IV - MCKS Czeladź IX
5 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
7 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IX - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
8 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IV
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice VI
10 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice IX
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IX - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MUKS Michałkowice
13 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IV - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - pauzuje
15 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź IX
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IX
17 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
19 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice VI
21 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VI - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice IX
23 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice
24 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IX - pauzuje
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IX
28 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IX - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
30 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MCKS Czeladź IV
31 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IV - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice VI
33 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MUKS Michałkowice IX
34 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IX - MUKS Michałkowice
35 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice - pauzuje
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MCKS Czeladź IX
39 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
40 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
41 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź IV
43 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź IX - MUKS Michałkowice VI
44 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice IX
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice

Grupa D

  • MUKS Michałkowice X
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • MCKS Czeladź VII
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • MUKS Michałkowice XII
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVII
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
1 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice X - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice II - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
4 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź - MCKS Czeladź II
5 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
7 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice XII
8 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MCKS Czeladź
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VII
10 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice II
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice II - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice X
13 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
15 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKS Czeladź II
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź II
17 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XII
19 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice X - MCKS Czeladź
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice II - MCKS Czeladź VII
21 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VII - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice II
23 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice X
24 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź II
28 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice X - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice XII
30 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VII - MCKS Czeladź
31 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MCKS Czeladź VII
33 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice II
34 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice X
35 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice II - MCKS Czeladź II
39 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
40 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice XII
41 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XII - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MCKS Czeladź
43 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź VII
44 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MUKS Michałkowice II
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice X

Grupa E

  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIII
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice VIII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XV
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIX
  • MCKS Czeladź X
  • MCKS Czeladź VI
1 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice III - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MCKS Czeladź X
4 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
5 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MCKS Czeladź VI
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VI
7 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice XV
8 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
10 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice III
13 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MCKS Czeladź X
15 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
17 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź X - MCKS Czeladź VI
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XV
19 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
21 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
23 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MUKS Michałkowice III
24 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VI - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MCKS Czeladź X
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź X
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
28 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice III - MCKS Czeladź VI
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice XV
30 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
31 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
33 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
34 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice III
35 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź X - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice III - MCKS Czeladź X
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
39 2024-02-25 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MCKS Czeladź VI
40 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XV
41 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XV - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
43 2024-02-25 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
44 2024-02-25 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice III

Grupa F

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
  • TKKF Szczygłowice IV
  • SMS Radzionków VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
  • TKKF Szczygłowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
1 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VII - TKKF Szczygłowice
4 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
5 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
7 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
8 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków VII
10 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
11 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
13 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - TKKF Szczygłowice
15 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
17 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
19 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
20 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - SMS Radzionków VII
21 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VII - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
23 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
24 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - TKKF Szczygłowice
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - TKKF Szczygłowice
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
28 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
29 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
30 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
31 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - SMS Radzionków VII
33 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
34 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
35 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - TKKF Szczygłowice
38 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
39 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
40 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
41 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
43 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - SMS Radzionków VII
44 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV

Grupa G

  • SMS Radzionków IV
  • UKS SPRINT Katowice
  • SMS Radzionków VI
  • SMS Radzionków
  • TKKF Szczygłowice V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
  • TKKF Szczygłowice II
1 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków IV - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 UKS SPRINT Katowice - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
4 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
5 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice V - TKKF Szczygłowice II
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - TKKF Szczygłowice II
7 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - TKKF Szczygłowice V
8 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - SMS Radzionków
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków VI
10 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS SPRINT Katowice
11 2024-02-25 UKS SPRINT Katowice - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VI - SMS Radzionków IV
13 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
15 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
17 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - TKKF Szczygłowice II
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - TKKF Szczygłowice V
19 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków IV - SMS Radzionków
20 2024-02-25 UKS SPRINT Katowice - SMS Radzionków VI
21 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VI - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków - UKS SPRINT Katowice
23 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice V - SMS Radzionków IV
24 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice II - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
28 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków IV - TKKF Szczygłowice II
29 2024-02-25 UKS SPRINT Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice V
30 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VI - SMS Radzionków
31 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice V - SMS Radzionków VI
33 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS SPRINT Katowice
34 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - SMS Radzionków IV
35 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
38 2024-02-25 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
39 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków VI - TKKF Szczygłowice II
40 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków - TKKF Szczygłowice V
41 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice V - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice II - SMS Radzionków
43 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - SMS Radzionków VI
44 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS SPRINT Katowice
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków IV

Grupa H

  • MKS Sokół Radzionków
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
  • TKKF Szczygłowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
1 2024-02-25 MKS Sokół Radzionków - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
4 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
5 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
7 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - SMS Radzionków II
8 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - TKKF Szczygłowice III
10 2024-02-25 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
11 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice III - MKS Sokół Radzionków
13 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
15 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
17 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków II
19 2024-02-25 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
20 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - TKKF Szczygłowice III
21 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice III - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
23 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków II - MKS Sokół Radzionków
24 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
28 2024-02-25 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
29 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - SMS Radzionków II
30 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
31 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków II - TKKF Szczygłowice III
33 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
34 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - MKS Sokół Radzionków
35 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
38 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
39 2024-02-25 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
40 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - SMS Radzionków II
41 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków II - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
43 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - TKKF Szczygłowice III
44 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS Sokół Radzionków

Grupa 9

  • SMS Radzionków III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
  • SMS Radzionków V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
1 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków III - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
4 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
5 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
7 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - SMS Radzionków V
8 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
10 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
11 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - SMS Radzionków III
13 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
15 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
17 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków V
19 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
20 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
21 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
23 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków V - SMS Radzionków III
24 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
28 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
29 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - SMS Radzionków V
30 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
31 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
33 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
34 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - SMS Radzionków III
35 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
38 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
39 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
40 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - SMS Radzionków V
41 2024-02-25 SMS Radzionków V - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
43 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
44 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - SMS Radzionków III

Grupa 10

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
1 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
4 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
5 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
7 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
8 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
10 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
11 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
13 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
15 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
17 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
19 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
20 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
21 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
23 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
24 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
28 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
29 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
30 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
31 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
33 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
34 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
35 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
38 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
39 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
40 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
41 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
43 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
44 2024-02-25 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice

Grupa 11

  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
  • MUKS Sari Żory
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • KPKS Halemba V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
1 2024-02-25 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
4 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - KPKS Halemba V
5 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
7 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
8 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MUKS Sari Żory
10 2024-02-25 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
11 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
13 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
15 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - KPKS Halemba V
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba V
17 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
19 2024-02-25 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
20 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - MUKS Sari Żory
21 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
23 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
24 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba V
28 2024-02-25 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
29 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
30 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
31 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MUKS Sari Żory
33 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
34 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
35 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
38 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - KPKS Halemba V
39 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
40 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
41 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
43 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba V - MUKS Sari Żory
44 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MOSiR Łaziska Górne

Grupa 12

  • KPKS Halemba
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VI
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IV
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IX
1 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
3 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
4 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
5 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
7 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
8 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
9 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
10 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
11 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - KPKS Halemba
13 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
14 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
15 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
17 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
18 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
19 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
20 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
21 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
23 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - KPKS Halemba
24 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
25 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
27 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
28 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
29 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
30 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
31 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
33 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
34 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - KPKS Halemba
35 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
37 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
38 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
39 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
40 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
41 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
43 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
44 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
45 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - KPKS Halemba

Grupa 13

  • MKS COPCO Imielin V
  • KPKS Halemba II
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • KPKS Halemba IV
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
1 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin V - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba II - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
4 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
5 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
7 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
8 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - KPKS Halemba IV
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin
10 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin V - KPKS Halemba II
11 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba II - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - MKS COPCO Imielin V
13 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba IV - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
15 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
17 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
19 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin V - KPKS Halemba IV
20 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba II - MKS COPCO Imielin
21 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba IV - KPKS Halemba II
23 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - MKS COPCO Imielin V
24 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
28 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
29 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
30 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - KPKS Halemba IV
31 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba IV - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - MKS COPCO Imielin
33 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - KPKS Halemba II
34 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MKS COPCO Imielin V
35 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
38 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
39 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
40 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
41 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - KPKS Halemba IV
43 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MKS COPCO Imielin
44 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - KPKS Halemba II
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin V

Grupa 14

  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
  • MKS COPCO Imielin X
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
1 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - MKS COPCO Imielin X
4 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
5 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
7 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
8 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin X - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
10 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
11 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
13 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - MKS COPCO Imielin X
15 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
17 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
19 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
20 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
21 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
23 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
24 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - MKS COPCO Imielin X
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin X
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
28 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
29 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
30 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
31 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
33 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
34 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
35 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin X - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS COPCO Imielin X
38 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
39 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
40 2024-02-25 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
41 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
43 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
44 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 15

  • MKS COPCO Imielin II
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
  • MKS COPCO Imielin III
  • MUKS Sari Żory III
  • KPKS Halemba III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
1 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin II - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory II - pauzuje
3 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
4 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
5 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
6 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
7 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - KPKS Halemba III
8 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MUKS Sari Żory III
9 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin III
10 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin II - MUKS Sari Żory II
11 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory II - pauzuje
12 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin III - MKS COPCO Imielin II
13 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory III - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
15 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
16 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
17 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
18 2024-02-25 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba III
19 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin II - MUKS Sari Żory III
20 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory II - MKS COPCO Imielin III
21 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin III - pauzuje
22 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory III - MUKS Sari Żory II
23 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba III - MKS COPCO Imielin II
24 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - pauzuje
25 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
26 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
27 2024-02-25 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
28 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
29 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory II - KPKS Halemba III
30 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin III - MUKS Sari Żory III
31 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory III - pauzuje
32 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba III - MKS COPCO Imielin III
33 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS Sari Żory II
34 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - MKS COPCO Imielin II
35 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - pauzuje
36 2024-02-25 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
38 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
39 2024-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
40 2024-02-25 MUKS Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba III
41 2024-02-25 KPKS Halemba III - pauzuje
42 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MUKS Sari Żory III
43 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - MKS COPCO Imielin III
44 2024-02-25 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MUKS Sari Żory II
45 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin II

Grupa 16

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
  • Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
  • MTS As Myszków II
  • UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
1 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
2 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - MTS As Myszków II
3 2024-02-25 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
4 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
5 2024-02-25 MTS As Myszków II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
6 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
7 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
8 2024-02-25 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
9 2024-02-25 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - MTS As Myszków II
10 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice - MTS As Myszków II
11 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II
12 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II - UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa
13 2024-02-25 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa - Klub Sportowy "LOB" Ożarowice
14 2024-02-25 UKS "Stars Volley" Częstochowa II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki II
15 2024-02-25 MTS As Myszków II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie

Grupa 17

  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
  • Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
  • LKPS Borowno
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
1 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
2 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - LKPS Borowno
3 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
4 2024-02-25 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
5 2024-02-25 LKPS Borowno - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
6 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
7 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
8 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II
9 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - LKPS Borowno
10 2024-02-25 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II - LKPS Borowno
11 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki
12 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V
13 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki V - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid II
14 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie IV
15 2024-02-25 LKPS Borowno - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II

Grupa 18

  • UKS Blachownia
  • UKS Blachownia II
  • LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
  • KS Częstochowianka II
1 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
2 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
3 2024-02-25 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - KS Częstochowianka II
4 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - KS Częstochowianka II
5 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
6 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia - UKS Blachownia II
7 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
8 2024-02-25 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - UKS Blachownia
9 2024-02-25 KS Częstochowianka II - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
10 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V
11 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia - KS Częstochowianka II
12 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia II - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II
13 2024-02-25 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec II - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki III
14 2024-02-25 KS Częstochowianka II - UKS Blachownia II
15 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie V - UKS Blachownia

Grupa 19

  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
  • UKS Blachownia IV
  • Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
  • Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • UKS Blachownia III
1 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
2 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia IV - KS Częstochowianka
3 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - UKS Blachownia III
4 2024-02-25 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - UKS Blachownia III
5 2024-02-25 KS Częstochowianka - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
6 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - UKS Blachownia IV
7 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia IV - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
8 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI
9 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia III - KS Częstochowianka
10 2024-02-25 Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid - KS Częstochowianka
11 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI - UKS Blachownia III
12 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia IV - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV
13 2024-02-25 Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki IV - Markowski Volley Częstochowa / Norwid
14 2024-02-25 UKS Blachownia III - UKS Blachownia IV
15 2024-02-25 KS Częstochowianka - Klub Sportowy Corona Rudniki VI

Grupa 20

  • MTS As Myszków
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
  • UKS Tytan Ostrowy
  • MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
  • LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
1 2024-02-25 MTS As Myszków - pauzuje
2 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
3 2024-02-25 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
4 2024-02-25 pauzuje - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
5 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
6 2024-02-25 MTS As Myszków - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
7 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - pauzuje
8 2024-02-25 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MTS As Myszków
9 2024-02-25 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
10 2024-02-25 pauzuje - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI
11 2024-02-25 MTS As Myszków - LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec
12 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III - UKS Tytan Ostrowy
13 2024-02-25 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - pauzuje
14 2024-02-25 LKS Volley Lotnik Kościelec - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie III
15 2024-02-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie VI - MTS As Myszków

Grupa A2

  • UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
  • MUKS Michałkowice VI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XV
  • MCKS Czeladź
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
  • GS UKS Krzanowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice XII
1 2024-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VI - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - GS UKS Krzanowice II
4 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
5 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice XII
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XII
7 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MCKS Czeladź
8 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice II - MUKS Michałkowice XV
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
10 2024-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice VI
11 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VI - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
13 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XV - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź - GS UKS Krzanowice II
15 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
17 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice II - MUKS Michałkowice XII
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź
19 2024-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice XV
20 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
21 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MUKS Michałkowice VI
23 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
24 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - GS UKS Krzanowice II
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - GS UKS Krzanowice II
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
28 2024-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MUKS Michałkowice XII
29 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VI - MCKS Czeladź
30 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice XV
31 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XV - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
33 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice VI
34 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki
35 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice II - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - GS UKS Krzanowice II
38 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV
39 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVI - MUKS Michałkowice XII
40 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XV - MCKS Czeladź
41 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice XV
43 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XVI
44 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice II - MUKS Michałkowice VI
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki

Grupa B2

  • MUKS Michałkowice IX
  • MUKS Michałkowice VII
  • MCKS Czeladź III
  • MCKS Czeladź IX
  • MCKS Czeladź VII
  • MCKS Czeladź V
  • MUKS Michałkowice VIII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XVII
1 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IX - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VII - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
4 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IX - MCKS Czeladź V
5 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
7 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź V - MCKS Czeladź VII
8 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MCKS Czeladź IX
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź III
10 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice VII
11 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VII - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice IX
13 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IX - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
15 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MCKS Czeladź V
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź V
17 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VII
19 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MCKS Czeladź IX
20 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MCKS Czeladź III
21 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź III - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IX - MUKS Michałkowice VII
23 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VII - MUKS Michałkowice IX
24 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź V
28 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
29 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MCKS Czeladź VII
30 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź III - MCKS Czeladź IX
31 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IX - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VII - MCKS Czeladź III
33 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MUKS Michałkowice VII
34 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź V - MUKS Michałkowice IX
35 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IX - MUKS Michałkowice VIII
38 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VII - MCKS Czeladź V
39 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź III - MUKS Michałkowice XVII
40 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IX - MCKS Czeladź VII
41 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VII - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XVII - MCKS Czeladź IX
43 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź V - MCKS Czeladź III
44 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice VIII - MUKS Michałkowice VII
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice IX

Grupa C2

  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice II
  • MUKS Michałkowice
  • MCKS Czeladź X
  • MUKS Michałkowice XXI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XX
  • MCKS Czeladź II
  • MCKS Czeladź VIII
1 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKS Czeladź II
4 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice XX
5 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź VIII
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź VIII
7 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
8 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź X
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice
10 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MUKS Michałkowice II
11 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
13 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź X - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MCKS Czeladź II
15 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice XX
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XX
17 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź II - MCKS Czeladź VIII
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
19 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MCKS Czeladź X
20 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice
21 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice II
23 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
24 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VIII - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MCKS Czeladź II
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź II
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XX
28 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MCKS Czeladź VIII
29 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
30 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKS Czeladź X
31 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź X - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - MUKS Michałkowice
33 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MUKS Michałkowice II
34 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XX - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II
35 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź II - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II - MCKS Czeladź II
38 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice II - MUKS Michałkowice XX
39 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice - MCKS Czeladź VIII
40 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź X - MUKS Michałkowice XXI
41 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXI - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VIII - MCKS Czeladź X
43 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XX - MUKS Michałkowice
44 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź II - MUKS Michałkowice II
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice II

Grupa D2

  • MUKS Michałkowice IV
  • MUKS Michałkowice X
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIV
  • MUKS Michałkowice XXII
  • MUKS Michałkowice XIX
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
  • Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
1 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice X - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
4 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
5 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
7 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
8 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
10 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice X
11 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice X - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice IV
13 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
15 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
17 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
19 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
20 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
21 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice X
23 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MUKS Michałkowice IV
24 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
28 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
29 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
30 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
31 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
33 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice X
34 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice IV
35 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice IV - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III
38 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice X - MUKS Michałkowice XIX
39 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIII - Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice
40 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIV - MUKS Michałkowice XXII
41 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XXII - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice - MUKS Michałkowice XIV
43 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XIX - MUKS Michałkowice XIII
44 2024-01-07 Lechia Volleyball Mysłowice III - MUKS Michałkowice X
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice IV

Grupa E2

  • MUKS Michałkowice V
  • MUKS Michałkowice XII
  • MUKS Michałkowice III
  • MCKS Czeladź VI
  • MUKS Michałkowice XI
  • MCKS Czeladź IV
  • GS UKS Krzanowice III
  • GS UKS Krzanowice
1 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - GS UKS Krzanowice III
4 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VI - MCKS Czeladź IV
5 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XI - GS UKS Krzanowice
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - GS UKS Krzanowice
7 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice XI
8 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice III - MCKS Czeladź VI
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice III
10 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - MUKS Michałkowice XII
11 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - MUKS Michałkowice V
13 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VI - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XI - GS UKS Krzanowice III
15 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - MCKS Czeladź IV
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IV
17 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice III - GS UKS Krzanowice
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice XI
19 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - MCKS Czeladź VI
20 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice III
21 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XII
23 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice V
24 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IV - GS UKS Krzanowice III
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - GS UKS Krzanowice III
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MCKS Czeladź IV
28 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - GS UKS Krzanowice
29 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MUKS Michałkowice XI
30 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - MCKS Czeladź VI
31 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VI - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XI - MUKS Michałkowice III
33 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Michałkowice XII
34 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice V
35 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice III - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice V - GS UKS Krzanowice III
38 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XII - MCKS Czeladź IV
39 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice III - GS UKS Krzanowice
40 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź VI - MUKS Michałkowice XI
41 2024-01-07 MUKS Michałkowice XI - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - MCKS Czeladź VI
43 2024-01-07 MCKS Czeladź IV - MUKS Michałkowice III
44 2024-01-07 GS UKS Krzanowice III - MUKS Michałkowice XII
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Michałkowice V

Grupa F2

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
  • TKKF Szczygłowice III
  • UKS SPRINT Katowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
1 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
3 2024-01-07 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
4 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
5 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
7 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
8 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
9 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII - UKS SPRINT Katowice
10 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - TKKF Szczygłowice III
11 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
13 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
14 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
15 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
17 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
18 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
19 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
20 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS SPRINT Katowice
21 2024-01-07 UKS SPRINT Katowice - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - TKKF Szczygłowice III
23 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
24 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
25 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
27 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
28 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
29 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
30 2024-01-07 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
31 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - UKS SPRINT Katowice
33 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - TKKF Szczygłowice III
34 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV
35 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII
37 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII
38 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX
39 2024-01-07 UKS SPRINT Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
40 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII
41 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VII - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIII
43 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIX - UKS SPRINT Katowice
44 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXII - TKKF Szczygłowice III
45 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XV

Grupa G2

  • SMS Radzionków IV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
  • TKKF Szczygłowice II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
1 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków IV - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - TKKF Szczygłowice II
3 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
4 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
5 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
7 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
8 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
9 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
10 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
11 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - SMS Radzionków IV
13 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - TKKF Szczygłowice II
14 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
15 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
17 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
18 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
19 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
20 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
21 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
23 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - SMS Radzionków IV
24 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - TKKF Szczygłowice II
25 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
27 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
28 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
29 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
30 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
31 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
33 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
34 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - SMS Radzionków IV
35 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - TKKF Szczygłowice II
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - TKKF Szczygłowice II
37 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII
38 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII
39 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII
40 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI
41 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XI - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice V
43 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IX
44 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VIII
45 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice II - SMS Radzionków IV

Grupa H2

  • MKS Sokół Radzionków
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
  • TKKF Szczygłowice III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
  • TKKF Szczygłowice V
1 2024-01-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKKF Szczygłowice III
2 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - TKKF Szczygłowice III
3 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - TKKF Szczygłowice V
4 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
5 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
6 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
7 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
8 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
9 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
10 2024-01-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
11 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - TKKF Szczygłowice III
12 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - MKS Sokół Radzionków
13 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
14 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - TKKF Szczygłowice V
15 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
16 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
17 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
18 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
19 2024-01-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
20 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
21 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
22 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
23 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - MKS Sokół Radzionków
24 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - TKKF Szczygłowice III
25 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - TKKF Szczygłowice V
26 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - TKKF Szczygłowice V
27 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
28 2024-01-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
29 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
30 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
31 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
32 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
33 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
34 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - MKS Sokół Radzionków
35 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice V - TKKF Szczygłowice III
36 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - TKKF Szczygłowice III
37 2024-01-07 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKKF Szczygłowice V
38 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV
39 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
40 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI
41 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVI - TKKF Szczygłowice III
42 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXI
43 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice VI
44 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice III
45 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice III - MKS Sokół Radzionków

Grupa 9

  • SMS Radzionków III
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
  • SMS Radzionków VII
  • SMS Radzionków
  • SMS Radzionków II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
1 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków III - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
3 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
4 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
5 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
7 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - SMS Radzionków II
8 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX - SMS Radzionków
9 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - SMS Radzionków VII
10 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
11 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VII - SMS Radzionków III
13 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
14 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
15 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
17 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
18 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - SMS Radzionków II
19 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków III - SMS Radzionków
20 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - SMS Radzionków VII
21 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VII - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
23 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków II - SMS Radzionków III
24 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
25 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
27 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
28 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
29 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - SMS Radzionków II
30 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VII - SMS Radzionków
31 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków II - SMS Radzionków VII
33 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
34 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - SMS Radzionków III
35 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II
37 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków III - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX
38 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII
39 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VII - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX
40 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków - SMS Radzionków II
41 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków II - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XX - SMS Radzionków
43 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XVII - SMS Radzionków VII
44 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice IV
45 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice II - SMS Radzionków III

Grupa 10

  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
  • SMS Radzionków VI
  • TKKF Szczygłowice IV
  • SMS Radzionków V
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
  • UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
1 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
3 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
4 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
5 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
7 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - SMS Radzionków V
8 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
9 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - SMS Radzionków VI
10 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
11 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
13 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
14 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
15 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
17 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
18 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - SMS Radzionków V
19 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
20 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - SMS Radzionków VI
21 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VI - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
23 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków V - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
24 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
25 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
27 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
28 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
29 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - SMS Radzionków V
30 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VI - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
31 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków V - SMS Radzionków VI
33 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
34 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice
35 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX
37 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV
38 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI
39 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków VI - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV
40 2024-01-07 TKKF Szczygłowice IV - SMS Radzionków V
41 2024-01-07 SMS Radzionków V - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XIV - TKKF Szczygłowice IV
43 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXVI - SMS Radzionków VI
44 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXV - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice X
45 2024-01-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice XXX - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice

Grupa 11

  • MOSiR Łaziska Górne
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
  • KPKS Halemba III
1 2024-01-07 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
4 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
5 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - KPKS Halemba III
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba III
7 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
8 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
10 2024-01-07 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS COPCO Imielin
11 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
13 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
15 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
17 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - KPKS Halemba III
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
19 2024-01-07 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
20 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
21 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - MKS COPCO Imielin
23 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
24 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba III - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
28 2024-01-07 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - KPKS Halemba III
29 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
30 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
31 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
33 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba III - MKS COPCO Imielin
34 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - MOSiR Łaziska Górne
35 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 MOSiR Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV
38 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI
39 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V - KPKS Halemba III
40 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VIII - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II
41 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ II - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba III - MKS COPCO Imielin VIII
43 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VI - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ V
44 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIV - MKS COPCO Imielin
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MOSiR Łaziska Górne

Grupa 12

  • KPKS Halemba II
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
  • KPKS Halemba
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IX
  • MUKS Sari Żory III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna
  • MKS COPCO Imielin X
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
1 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba II - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba - MKS COPCO Imielin X
4 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
5 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
7 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MUKS Sari Żory III
8 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin X - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba
10 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
11 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba - KPKS Halemba II
13 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - MKS COPCO Imielin X
15 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
17 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MUKS Sari Żory III
19 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba II - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
20 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - KPKS Halemba
21 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
23 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba II
24 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - MKS COPCO Imielin X
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin X
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
28 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
29 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - MUKS Sari Żory III
30 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
31 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - KPKS Halemba
33 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
34 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba II
35 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin X - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba II - MKS COPCO Imielin X
38 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna
39 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba - UKS Centrum Pszczyna II
40 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IX - MUKS Sari Żory III
41 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory III - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna II - MKS COPCO Imielin IX
43 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna - KPKS Halemba
44 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin X - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ III
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba II

Grupa 13

  • MKS COPCO Imielin III
  • MKS COPCO Imielin IV
  • MKS COPCO Imielin V
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
1 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin III - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - pauzuje
3 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
4 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
5 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
7 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
8 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
9 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin V
10 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin III - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
11 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin V - MKS COPCO Imielin III
13 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - pauzuje
14 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
15 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
17 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
18 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
19 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
20 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - MKS COPCO Imielin V
21 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin V - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
23 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS COPCO Imielin III
24 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - pauzuje
25 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
27 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
28 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
29 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
30 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin V - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
31 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - MKS COPCO Imielin V
33 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
34 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - MKS COPCO Imielin III
35 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - pauzuje
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - pauzuje
37 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI
38 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII
39 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna III
40 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV
41 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IV - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała III
43 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XII - MKS COPCO Imielin V
44 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XI - MKS COPCO Imielin IV
45 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MKS COPCO Imielin III

Grupa 14

  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
  • BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
  • MUKS Sari Żory II
  • MUKS Sari Żory
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
1 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
3 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
4 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
5 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
7 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - MUKS Sari Żory
8 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - MUKS Sari Żory II
9 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
10 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
11 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
13 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
14 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
15 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
17 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
18 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - MUKS Sari Żory
19 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Sari Żory II
20 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
21 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
23 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
24 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
25 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
27 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
28 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
29 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - MUKS Sari Żory
30 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MUKS Sari Żory II
31 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
33 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
34 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała
35 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII
37 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII
38 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII
39 2024-01-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Centrum Pszczyna X
40 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory II - MUKS Sari Żory
41 2024-01-07 MUKS Sari Żory - pauzuje
42 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna X - MUKS Sari Żory II
43 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna XIII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II
44 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VIII - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ IV
45 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna VII - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała

Grupa 15

  • T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
  • MKS COPCO Imielin II
  • KPKS Halemba IV
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VII
  • MKS COPCO Imielin VI
  • KPKS Halemba V
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
  • MOSM Tychy
  • UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
1 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - pauzuje
2 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin II - MOSM Tychy
3 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba IV - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
4 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - KPKS Halemba V
5 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
6 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
7 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba V - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
8 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
9 2024-01-07 MOSM Tychy - KPKS Halemba IV
10 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - MKS COPCO Imielin II
11 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin II - pauzuje
12 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba IV - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
13 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - MOSM Tychy
14 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
15 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - KPKS Halemba V
16 2024-01-07 pauzuje - KPKS Halemba V
17 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
18 2024-01-07 MOSM Tychy - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
19 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
20 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin II - KPKS Halemba IV
21 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba IV - pauzuje
22 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - MKS COPCO Imielin II
23 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
24 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MOSM Tychy
25 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba V - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
26 2024-01-07 pauzuje - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
27 2024-01-07 MOSM Tychy - KPKS Halemba V
28 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - UKS Centrum Pszczyna V
29 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin II - MKS COPCO Imielin VI
30 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba IV - MKS COPCO Imielin VII
31 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VII - pauzuje
32 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin VI - KPKS Halemba IV
33 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna V - MKS COPCO Imielin II
34 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba V - T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ
35 2024-01-07 UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX - MOSM Tychy
36 2024-01-07 pauzuje - MOSM Tychy
37 2024-01-07 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ - UKS Centrum Pszczyna IX
38 2024-01-07 MKS COPCO Imielin II - KPKS Halemba V
39 2024-01-07 KPKS Halemba IV -