I Liga Śląska Kobiet

Grupa 1

  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  • KS Milicz
1 2019-04-06 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych I Pędrys Justyna II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz Darocha Henryk
2 2019-04-06 17:30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - KS Milicz I Kilijański Bartosz II Cieślik Benedykt Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław

Grupa 1

  • MKS Imielin
  • UKSG Blachownia
  • UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik
  • JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk III
  • GS UKS Krzanowice
  • UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  • MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
  • MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
5 2018-09-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Olma Katarzyna II Olma Anna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
1 2018-09-29 18:00 MKS Imielin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Wajant Anna II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Lasok Martyna
2 2018-09-29 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Kopcik Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł Sekretarz Ozimiński Andrzej
3 2018-09-29 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Rutkowski Mirosław II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Sładczyk Dawid
4 2018-09-29 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Bednik Ryszard II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Gałaszek Krystian
9 2018-10-05 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Dusza Krzysztof II Domagała Bogusz Sekretarz Gołąbek Marcin
7 2018-10-06 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Imielin I Mazur Tomasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Michalik Ewelina
10 2018-10-06 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Kalfas Grzegorz II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz Popow Szymon
11 2018-10-06 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKSG Blachownia I Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik II Górski Mateusz Sekretarz Rudecka Dagmara
12 2018-10-06 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Sznicer Mateusz II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz Gałaszek Krystian
16 2018-10-12 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Mierzwa Karol II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Jaroszek Konrad
18 2018-10-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - GS UKS Krzanowice I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna II Kilijański Bartosz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
13 2018-10-13 18:00 MKS Imielin - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Tyc Mirosław II Włodyka Włodzimierz Sekretarz Faron Marta
14 2018-10-13 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Sznicer Mateusz II Król Piotr Sekretarz Macek Agata
15 2018-10-13 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Wygas Dawid Sekretarz Welm Grzegorz
17 2018-10-13 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Olma Anna II Nowicki Robert Sekretarz Popow Szymon
8 2018-10-14 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Kapa Piotr II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
6 2018-10-19 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Nowicki Robert II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Broniszewski Michał
19 2018-10-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS Imielin I Sładczyk Dawid II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Targosz Wojciech
30 2018-10-26 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Gołąbek Marcin II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Rakoczy Szymon
20 2018-10-27 GS UKS Krzanowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Paprzycki Piotr II Sładczyk Dawid Sekretarz Adamczyk Aleksy
21 2018-10-27 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Rutkowski Mirosław II Kisiel jr Marek Sekretarz Szpara Otton
22 2018-10-27 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Szopa Małgorzata II Wolszczyniak Ireneusz Sekretarz Pałka Andrzej
23 2018-10-27 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Wygaś Andrzej II Kalfas Grzegorz Sekretarz Kowalski Przemysław
24 2018-10-27 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Neyman Jacek II Kuśmierski Janusz Sekretarz Gałaszek Krystian
26 2018-10-28 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Cieślik Benedykt II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
27 2018-10-28 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Górski Mateusz II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz Chudzik Maciej
28 2018-10-28 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Zyskowska Agnieszka Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
29 2018-10-28 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - GS UKS Krzanowice I Tyc Mirosław II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Darocha Henryk
31 2018-11-09 20:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Imielin I Konar Bartosz II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Gołąbek Marcin
32 2018-11-09 18:30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Budzik Marek II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
33 2018-11-10 18:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKSG Blachownia I Konar Bartosz II Domagała Bogusz Sekretarz Skroban Łukasz
34 2018-11-10 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Stachowiak Marta II Obłój Wojciech Sekretarz Religa Maja
35 2018-11-10 16:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Hawryło Katarzyna II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Janeczek Igor
36 2018-11-10 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Ściga Marek II Olma Anna Sekretarz Hankiewicz Tadeusz
37 2018-11-17 18:00 MKS Imielin - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Mazur Tomasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Wydymus Mariusz
38 2018-11-17 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Stachowiak Marta II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Krakowczyk Dominika
39 2018-11-17 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Konar Bartosz II Wajant Anna Sekretarz Józefowski Paweł
40 2018-11-17 15:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Podoba Piotr II Furmaniuk Wojciech Sekretarz Rakoczy Szymon
42 2018-11-17 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Ostrowski Jacek II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Kapica Eliza
41 2018-11-18 16:00 UKSG Blachownia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Zyskowska Agnieszka II Fortuna Bartłomiej Sekretarz Adamczyk Ryszard
44 2018-11-23 17:30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKSG Blachownia I Kuśmierski Janusz II Neyman Jacek Sekretarz Gałaszek Krystian
43 2018-11-24 16:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - MKS Imielin I Stachowiak Marta II Zeliasz-Nguyen Dominik Sekretarz Krakowczyk Dominika
47 2018-11-24 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Olma Katarzyna II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Stanek Józef
48 2018-11-24 19:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Witkowski Łukasz II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Górski Mateusz
49 2018-11-30 19:00 MKS Imielin - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Górski Mateusz II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
50 2018-12-01 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Sładczyk Dawid II Berger Grzegorz Sekretarz Stadnicka Justyna
51 2018-12-01 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice I Bednik Ryszard II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Machura Damian
53 2018-12-01 18:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Ostrowski Bartosz II Faron Marta Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
54 2018-12-01 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Dusza Krzysztof II Bierza Damian Sekretarz Polak Piotr
45 2018-12-04 18:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Targosz Witold II Olma Anna Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
52 2018-12-05 19:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Wajant Anna II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Zając Elżbieta
58 2018-12-07 19:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Olma Katarzyna II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
55 2018-12-08 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Imielin I Wygas Dawid II Cwalina Jakub Sekretarz Pałka Andrzej
56 2018-12-08 16:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Witkowski Łukasz II Górski Mateusz Sekretarz Wróbel Mateusz
57 2018-12-08 16:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Olma Anna II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Stanek Józef
60 2018-12-08 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Targosz Witold II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz Jasek Zuzanna
46 2018-12-09 16:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Szynczewska Monika II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Hankiewicz Tadeusz
61 2018-12-14 19:30 MKS Imielin - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Domagała Bogusz II Chudzik Maciej Sekretarz Targiel Dawid
63 2018-12-14 18:30 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Ściga Marek II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Stanek Józef
62 2018-12-15 16:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - GS UKS Krzanowice I Mazur Tomasz II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Nowrotek Barbara
64 2018-12-15 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Górski Mateusz II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
65 2018-12-15 15:30 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Ściga Marek II Rutkowski Mirosław Sekretarz Olma Katarzyna
66 2018-12-15 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKSG Blachownia I Nowiński Leszek II Lagierski Marek Sekretarz Bednik Ryszard
25 2018-12-16 13:00 MKS Imielin - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Olma Anna II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz Targosz Witold
59 2018-12-17 19:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Polak Marek II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz Skroban Łukasz
71 2019-01-04 18:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Paprzycki Piotr II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz Słaby Leszek
67 2019-01-05 17:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin I Kisiel jr Marek II Weiner Marcin Sekretarz Wydymus Mariusz
69 2019-01-05 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Borda Jarosław II Nowiński Leszek Sekretarz Sadowski Jarosław
70 2019-01-05 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Wygaś Andrzej II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Olma Anna
72 2019-01-05 16:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - GS UKS Krzanowice I Wajant Anna II Fiutek Mariusz Sekretarz Zyskowska Agnieszka
74 2019-01-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Sładczyk Dawid II Krupski Marek Sekretarz Stanek Józef
75 2019-01-12 18:30 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Faron Marta II Włodyka Włodzimierz Sekretarz Domagała Bogusz
77 2019-01-12 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Zyskowska Agnieszka II Kopcik Grzegorz Sekretarz Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
78 2019-01-12 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Hawryło Katarzyna II Mazur Tomasz Sekretarz Bober Bogusław
84 2019-01-18 19:30 GS UKS Krzanowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Dusza Krzysztof II Bober Bogusław Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia
79 2019-01-19 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Imielin I Konar Bartosz II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz Kondys Paulina
81 2019-01-19 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKSG Blachownia I Targosz Witold II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz Broniszewski Michał
82 2019-01-19 19:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Ostrowski Jacek II Sadowski Jarosław Sekretarz Błachuciński Rafał
83 2019-01-19 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Słaby Leszek II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Szpara Otton
73 2019-01-20 13:00 MKS Imielin - GS UKS Krzanowice I Olma Katarzyna II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz Stanek Józef
85 2019-01-25 19:30 MKS Imielin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Górski Mateusz II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Hawryło Katarzyna
86 2019-01-26 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - GS UKS Krzanowice I Ostrowski Bartosz II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
87 2019-01-26 17:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Obłój Wojciech II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Mazur Tomasz
89 2019-01-26 18:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Podoba Piotr II Kapa Piotr Sekretarz Zatoński Michał
90 2019-01-26 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Neyman Jacek II Paprzycki Piotr Sekretarz Jaroszek Konrad
96 2019-02-01 19:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Tyc Mirosław II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Nowicka Anna
91 2019-02-02 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Imielin I Janeczek Igor II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Kaleta Piotr
92 2019-02-02 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Kalfas Grzegorz II Wygaś Andrzej Sekretarz Targosz Witold
94 2019-02-02 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKSG Blachownia I Faron Marta II Mazur Tomasz Sekretarz Kawalec Paweł
95 2019-02-02 16:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Cyran Janusz II Berger Tadeusz Sekretarz Stanek Józef
111 2019-02-02 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Paprzycki Piotr II Ostrowski Jacek Sekretarz Machura Damian
68 2019-02-08 19:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKSG Blachownia I Chudzik Maciej II Witkowski Łukasz Sekretarz Wajant Anna
98 2019-02-08 18:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Domagała Bogusz II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
99 2019-02-09 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - GS UKS Krzanowice I Fortuna Bartłomiej II Kopcik Grzegorz Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz
97 2019-02-16 18:00 MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Olma Katarzyna II Targosz Witold Sekretarz Olma Anna
100 2019-02-16 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Kisiel jr Marek II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Sadowski II Jarosław
93 2019-02-17 10:30 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Hawryło Katarzyna II Janeczek Igor Sekretarz Wulczyńska Monika
101 2019-02-20 18:30 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Górski Mateusz II Darocha Henryk Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
107 2019-02-22 18:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKSG Blachownia I Olma Anna II Sikora Bogumił Sekretarz Stanek Józef
103 2019-02-23 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Imielin I Sładczyk Dawid II Targosz Wojciech Sekretarz Stanek Józef
104 2019-02-23 16:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Judek Tomasz II Słaby Leszek Sekretarz Jastrzębowska Marta
105 2019-02-23 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Ostrowski Jacek II Ostrowski Bartosz Sekretarz Ostrowski Wojciech
106 2019-02-23 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice I Syguła Zbigniew II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz Dziopak Tadeusz
88 2019-02-26 18:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKSG Blachownia I Paprzycki Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Molencki Jakub
108 2019-02-26 18:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Kuśmierski Janusz II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
109 2019-03-02 18:00 MKS Imielin - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Górski Mateusz II Borda Jarosław Sekretarz Macek Agata
112 2019-03-02 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice I Paprzycki Piotr II Konar Bartosz Sekretarz Rudecka Dagmara
113 2019-03-02 17:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Janeczek Igor II Kuśmierski Janusz Sekretarz Kaleta Piotr
114 2019-03-02 16:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Nowicka Anna II Rutkowski Mirosław Sekretarz Stanek Józef
110 2019-03-03 17:00 UKSG Blachownia - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Wygas Dawid II Zyskowska Agnieszka Sekretarz Kapica Paweł
102 2019-03-06 18:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Włodyka Włodzimierz II Tyc Mirosław Sekretarz Szpara Otton
131 2019-03-06 19:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Górski Mateusz II Chudzik Maciej Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
117 2019-03-08 19:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Paprzycki Piotr II Budzik Marek Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
115 2019-03-09 16:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS Imielin I Mazur Tomasz II Podoba Piotr Sekretarz Bulanda Sylwia
116 2019-03-09 19:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Tyc Mirosław II Olma Anna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
118 2019-03-09 12:00 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne I Targosz Witold II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Kawalec Paweł
119 2019-03-09 17:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Ostrowski Bartosz II Borda Jarosław Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
120 2019-03-09 17:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - UKSG Blachownia I Janeczek Igor II Hawryło Katarzyna Sekretarz Bratek Monika
76 2019-03-13 19:00 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Budzik Marek II Stachowiak Marta Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
126 2019-03-14 18:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna I Mierzwa Karol II Domagała Bogusz Sekretarz Molencki Jakub
124 2019-03-15 18:30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III I Drabik Marek II Wulczyńska Monika Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
128 2019-03-15 19:00 GS UKS Krzanowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów I Paprzycki Piotr II Dusza Krzysztof Sekretarz Gałaszek Krystian
121 2019-03-16 18:00 MKS Imielin - UKSG Blachownia I Ostrowski Jacek II Mazur Tomasz Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
122 2019-03-16 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik I Podoba Piotr II Furmaniuk Wojciech Sekretarz Bratek Monika
123 2019-03-16 18:00 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - JKS SMS Jastrzębie I Wulczyńska Monika II Górski Mateusz Sekretarz Sikora Paulina
125 2019-03-16 18:00 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GS UKS Krzanowice I Olma Anna II Nowicka Anna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
80 2019-03-17 11:00 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Wygaś Andrzej II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Targosz Witold
129 2019-03-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Sładczyk Dawid II Ściga Marek Sekretarz Cieślik Wiesław
127 2019-03-23 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS Imielin I Targosz Witold II Olma Katarzyna Sekretarz Stanek Józef
130 2019-03-23 14:00 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski I Budzik Marek II Pędrys Justyna Sekretarz Jędraś Wojciech
132 2019-03-23 16:00 UKSG Blachownia - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice I Zyskowska Agnieszka II Cwalina Jakub Sekretarz Dana Tadeusz